ØST vinterturnering
sæsonen 2017/2018
Updated: 2018-01-06 17:49
  SAMLET TURNERING: PIGER 16-19 ÅR (ÅRGANG 1999-2002)
NrPoint NavnKlubPoints i runder
1129 Augusta Marie Grønberg Christensen -2000Blovstrød Løverne43 - 39 - 47 - 0
2126 Sarah Bruun Nielsen -1999Blovstrød Løverne38 - 38 - 50 - 0
3114 Caroline Rødgaard Jessen -2002Ballerup AK34 - 37 - 43 - 0
4113 Louise Rosenstand Lou -1999Holte IF33 - 35 - 45 - 0
5100 Mathilde Willer -2000Sparta29 - 32 - 39 - 0
697 Sophie Søefeldt -2000Sparta50 - 47 - 0 - 0
793 Isabella Jensen -2001Sparta27 - 29 - 37 - 0
892 Nikoline Høegh-Ørum Nielsen -2002Sparta47 - 45 - 0 - 0
989 Anna Clara Skærbæk -2002Sparta25 - 30 - 34 - 0
1088 Mia van Wagenen -1999Sparta45 - 43 - 0 - 0
1187 Karoline Nygaard -2002Sparta24 - 28 - 35 - 0
1281 Amanda Ammaloo -2000Sparta41 - 40 - 0 - 0
1377 Sille Spenner -2001Vordingborg AC0 - 36 - 41 - 0
1468 Mathilde Caroline Pilemann Winther -2002Blovstrød Løverne30 - 0 - 38 - 0
1565 Kamilla Kajbæk -1999Ballerup AK31 - 34 - 0 - 0
1665 Ida Øbro -1999Blovstrød Løverne32 - 33 - 0 - 0
1762 Freja Lunde Larsen -2000Holte IF26 - 0 - 36 - 0
1859 Mathilde Riis -1999Ballerup AK28 - 31 - 0 - 0
1950 Anna Mark Helwigh -2000Sparta0 - 50 - 0 - 0
2041 Clara Kall -1999HMRC0 - 41 - 0 - 0
2140 Anne Holm -1999Ganløse Tri-Center40 - 0 - 0 - 0
=40 Frida Uhrskov -2001Helsingør IF0 - 0 - 40 - 0
2339 Mia Krüger -2002Ganløse Tri-Center39 - 0 - 0 - 0
2437 Cecilie Møller-Jensen -2001Bagsværd AC37 - 0 - 0 - 0
2536 Elena Johansen -2001Sparta36 - 0 - 0 - 0
2635 Caroline Amalie Jensen -1999Holte IF35 - 0 - 0 - 0
2733 Laura Hastrup -2002Blovstrød Løverne0 - 0 - 33 - 0
2823 Tarne Lamp -2001Copenhagen International School23 - 0 - 0 - 0
2922 Wiktoria Warzycka -1999IK Olympia22 - 0 - 0 - 0
3021 Francesca Verge -2001Copenhagen International School21 - 0 - 0 - 0
  Holdkonkurrence:
NrPoint NavnPoints i runder
1441 Sparta150 - 150 - 141 - 0
         Nikoline Høegh-Ørum Nielsen, 2 runder (1 - 2), points: 47 - 45
         Sophie Søefeldt, 2 runder (1 - 2), points: 50 - 47
         Mia van Wagenen , 1 runde (1), points: 45
         Anna Mark Helwigh, 1 runde (2), points: 50
         Isabella Jensen, 1 runde (3), points: 37
         Karoline Nygaard, 1 runde (3), points: 35
         Mathilde Willer, 1 runde (3), points: 39
2426 Blovstrød Løverne141 - 135 - 150 - 0
         Augusta Marie Grønberg Christensen, 3 runder (1 - 2 - 3), points: 43 - 39 - 47
         Sarah Bruun Nielsen, 3 runder (1 - 2 - 3), points: 38 - 38 - 50
         Ida Øbro, 2 runder (1 - 2), points: 32 - 33
         Mathilde Caroline Pilemann Winther, 1 runde (3), points: 38
3276 Sparta #2135 - 141 - 0 - 0
         Amanda Ammaloo, 2 runder (1 - 2), points: 41 - 40
         Mathilde Willer, 2 runder (1 - 2), points: 29 - 32
         Elena Johansen, 1 runde (1), points: 36
         Mia van Wagenen , 1 runde (2), points: 43
4258 Ballerup AK129 - 129 - 0 - 0
         Caroline Rødgaard Jessen, 2 runder (1 - 2), points: 34 - 37
         Kamilla Kajbæk, 2 runder (1 - 2), points: 31 - 34
         Mathilde Riis, 2 runder (1 - 2), points: 28 - 31
5243 Sparta #3120 - 123 - 0 - 0
         Anna Clara Skærbæk, 2 runder (1 - 2), points: 25 - 30
         Isabella Jensen, 2 runder (1 - 2), points: 27 - 29
         Karoline Nygaard, 2 runder (1 - 2), points: 24 - 28
6123 Holte IF123 - 0 - 0 - 0
         Caroline Amalie Jensen, 1 runde (1), points: 35
         Freja Lunde Larsen, 1 runde (1), points: 26
         Louise Rosenstand Lou, 1 runde (1), points: 33
  Klubkonkurrence:
NrIndv.pointHold.pointSamlet KlubPoints i runder
18139601773 Sparta729 - 758 - 286 - 0
2421426847 Blovstrød Løverne284 - 245 - 318 - 0
3238258496 Ballerup AK222 - 231 - 43 - 0
4210123333 Holte IF217 - 35 - 81 - 0
579 79 Ganløse Tri-Center79 - 0 - 0 - 0
677 77 Vordingborg AC0 - 36 - 41 - 0
744 44 Copenhagen International School44 - 0 - 0 - 0
841 41 HMRC0 - 41 - 0 - 0
940 40 Helsingør IF0 - 0 - 40 - 0
1037 37 Bagsværd AC37 - 0 - 0 - 0
1122 22 IK Olympia22 - 0 - 0 - 0