ØST vinterturnering
sæsonen 2017/2018
Updated: 2018-01-06 17:49
  SAMLET TURNERING: PIGER 10-11 ÅR (ÅRGANG 2007-2008)
NrPoint NavnKlubPoints i runder
1144 Aline Hedegård Bruhn -2008Frederiksberg IF50 - 47 - 47 - 0
2131 Mille Elmer -2007Københavns IF47 - 41 - 43 - 0
3127 Cecilie Schneider -2007Sparta43 - 39 - 45 - 0
4124 Louise Lehman Jensen -2008Frederiksberg IF41 - 43 - 40 - 0
5121 Laura Rosenkvist -2007Københavns IF45 - 38 - 38 - 0
6117 Anna Johansson -2007Bagsværd AC38 - 40 - 39 - 0
7110 Siri Nissen Thyrsted -2008Amager AC39 - 37 - 34 - 0
8108 Liva Dalskov -2007Fremad Holbæk37 - 36 - 35 - 0
9100 Linnea Funk Larsen -2007Blovstrød Løverne0 - 50 - 50 - 0
1097 Silje Givskov Møller -2007Københavns IF34 - 30 - 33 - 0
1191 Elma Chang Bjørnlund -2008Frederiksberg IF29 - 33 - 29 - 0
1289 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup -2007Sparta30 - 29 - 30 - 0
1386 Amara Mol Romero -2007Gentofte IK0 - 45 - 41 - 0
1481 Selma van Maarschalkerweerd -2008Bagsværd AC26 - 27 - 28 - 0
1576 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widding -2008Sparta40 - 0 - 36 - 0
1670 Cecilie Graabæk Mogensen -2007Gentofte IK33 - 0 - 37 - 0
1769 Estha Færch -2007Amager AC35 - 34 - 0 - 0
1868 Caroline Mynthe Vittrup -2008Bagsværd AC36 - 32 - 0 - 0
1966 Martha Demidoff Nielsen -2008Sparta0 - 35 - 31 - 0
2059 Line Svare -2008Amager AC32 - 0 - 27 - 0
2159 Amalie Sofie Nielsen -2007Sparta31 - 28 - 0 - 0
2232 Filippa Redestram -2008Helsingør IF0 - 0 - 32 - 0
2331 Alba Moutran -2008Gentofte IK0 - 31 - 0 - 0
2428 Sarah Rindsig Bjørling -2007Gentofte IK28 - 0 - 0 - 0
2527 Rhia Banerjee -2007Copenhagen International School27 - 0 - 0 - 0
2626 Louise C.B Jessen -2007Frederiksberg IF0 - 0 - 26 - 0
  Holdkonkurrence:
NrPoint NavnPoints i runder
1441 Frederiksberg IF141 - 150 - 150 - 0
         Aline Hedegård Bruhn, 3 runder (1 - 2 - 3), points: 50 - 47 - 47
         Elma Chang Bjørnlund, 3 runder (1 - 2 - 3), points: 29 - 33 - 29
         Louise Lehman Jensen, 3 runder (1 - 2 - 3), points: 41 - 43 - 40
2432 Københavns IF150 - 141 - 141 - 0
         Laura Rosenkvist, 3 runder (1 - 2 - 3), points: 45 - 38 - 38
         Mille Elmer, 3 runder (1 - 2 - 3), points: 47 - 41 - 43
         Silje Givskov Møller, 3 runder (1 - 2 - 3), points: 34 - 30 - 33
3405 Sparta135 - 135 - 135 - 0
         Cecilie Schneider, 3 runder (1 - 2 - 3), points: 43 - 39 - 45
         Selma Madicken Vöge-Widding, 2 runder (1 - 3), points: 40 - 36
         Martha Demidoff Nielsen, 2 runder (2 - 3), points: 35 - 31
         Amalie Sofie Nielsen, 1 runde (1), points: 31
         Lotte Grevy Ejstrup, 1 runde (2), points: 29
4252 Bagsværd AC123 - 129 - 0 - 0
         Anna Johansson, 2 runder (1 - 2), points: 38 - 40
         Caroline Mynthe Vittrup, 2 runder (1 - 2), points: 36 - 32
         Selma van Maarschalkerweerd, 2 runder (1 - 2), points: 26 - 27
5129 Amager AC129 - 0 - 0 - 0
         Estha Færch, 1 runde (1), points: 35
         Line Svare, 1 runde (1), points: 32
         Siri Nissen Thyrsted, 1 runde (1), points: 39
  Klubkonkurrence:
NrIndv.pointHold.pointSamlet KlubPoints i runder
1385441826 Frederiksberg IF261 - 273 - 292 - 0
2417405822 Sparta279 - 266 - 277 - 0
3349432781 Københavns IF276 - 250 - 255 - 0
4266252518 Bagsværd AC223 - 228 - 67 - 0
5238129367 Amager AC235 - 71 - 61 - 0
6215 215 Gentofte IK61 - 76 - 78 - 0
7108 108 Fremad Holbæk37 - 36 - 35 - 0
8100 100 Blovstrød Løverne0 - 50 - 50 - 0
932 32 Helsingør IF0 - 0 - 32 - 0
1027 27 Copenhagen International School27 - 0 - 0 - 0