ØST vinterturnering
sæsonen 2017/2018
Updated: 2018-01-06 17:49
  SAMLET TURNERING: DRENGE 16-19 ÅR (ÅRGANG 1999-2002)
NrPoint NavnKlubPoints i runder
1126 Micki Borgen Morell -2000IK Olympia38 - 41 - 47 - 0
2112 Gustav Mørch -2002Blovstrød Løverne32 - 35 - 45 - 0
3109 Mathias Sikora -2000Hvidovre AM34 - 34 - 41 - 0
4104 Sebastian Bergman -2001Hvidovre AM28 - 36 - 40 - 0
5100 Alexander Siedler Nielsen -1999Hvidovre AM50 - 0 - 50 - 0
697 Anton Østdal -2001Bagsværd AC47 - 50 - 0 - 0
790 Malthe Nielsen -1999Sparta43 - 47 - 0 - 0
890 Kasper Kesje -1999Sparta45 - 45 - 0 - 0
990 Tobias Mørkeberg Poulsen -2002Køge Atletik26 - 29 - 35 - 0
1088 Kristian Brammer Carstensen -2001Ballerup AK23 - 28 - 37 - 0
1182 Theis Munktved -2002Blovstrød Løverne20 - 26 - 36 - 0
1281 Anders Bang -2002Sparta41 - 40 - 0 - 0
1379 Morten Bach -2000Sparta40 - 39 - 0 - 0
1476 Joachim Rønsholt -1999Ballerup AK33 - 43 - 0 - 0
1574 David Romney Lauridsen -2001Ballerup AK16 - 25 - 33 - 0
1673 Kasper Pontoppidan Jensen -1999IK Hellas35 - 38 - 0 - 0
1773 Sebastian Hansen -2001Team Hechmann Sport18 - 23 - 32 - 0
1870 Rasmus Baltzersen -2002Ballerup AK27 - 0 - 43 - 0
1970 Mathias Laugesen -2002Sparta12 - 24 - 34 - 0
2069 Christian Lindgreen -2002Sparta30 - 0 - 39 - 0
2168 Noah Nouri Grunnet -2002Sparta0 - 30 - 38 - 0
2262 Conrad Lind -2001Sparta29 - 33 - 0 - 0
2352 Dirie Abdirahman Daud -2000IK Hellas0 - 21 - 31 - 0
2450 Adam Smitt Vanges -2002Frederiksberg IF0 - 20 - 30 - 0
2539 Frederik Holm Wester -2000Ganløse Tri-Center39 - 0 - 0 - 0
2637 Malte Kjær Hemmingsen -2000Blovstrød Løverne0 - 37 - 0 - 0
=37 Louis Cantby -2001Hvidovre AM37 - 0 - 0 - 0
2836 Linus Lindquist -2002Sparta36 - 0 - 0 - 0
2932 Malthe PoulsenHelsingør IF0 - 32 - 0 - 0
3031 Jacob Weel Rosbo -2000Bagsværd AC0 - 31 - 0 - 0
=31 Marcus Hjuler Salomonsson -1998Køge Atletik31 - 0 - 0 - 0
3227 Lasse Falck Weber -2000Blovstrød Løverne0 - 27 - 0 - 0
3325 Nikolaj Lange Dons -2002Hvidovre AM25 - 0 - 0 - 0
3424 Albert Frydensberg -2001Ganløse Tri-Center24 - 0 - 0 - 0
3522 Mads Mørch -2001Holte IF22 - 0 - 0 - 0
=22 Sigurd Zielinski Djurup -2000Bagsværd AC0 - 22 - 0 - 0
3721 Boris Steenberg -2002Ganløse Tri-Center21 - 0 - 0 - 0
3819 Jakob Fisher -2000Holte IF19 - 0 - 0 - 0
3917 Magnus Buur -1999IK Hellas17 - 0 - 0 - 0
4015 Andreas Rudfeld -1999Bagsværd AC15 - 0 - 0 - 0
4114 Christian Pilehave -2001Holte IF14 - 0 - 0 - 0
4213 Oscar Hee -2001Ballerup AK13 - 0 - 0 - 0
  Holdkonkurrence:
NrPoint NavnPoints i runder
1435 Sparta150 - 150 - 135 - 0
         Anders Bang, 2 runder (1 - 2), points: 41 - 40
         Kasper Kesje, 2 runder (1 - 2), points: 45 - 45
         Malthe Nielsen, 2 runder (1 - 2), points: 43 - 47
         Christian Lindgreen, 1 runde (3), points: 39
         Mathias Laugesen, 1 runde (3), points: 34
         Noah Nouri Grunnet, 1 runde (3), points: 38
2387 Ballerup AK123 - 123 - 141 - 0
         Kristian Brammer Carstensen, 3 runder (1 - 2 - 3), points: 23 - 28 - 37
         Joachim Rønsholt, 2 runder (1 - 2), points: 33 - 43
         Rasmus Baltzersen, 2 runder (1 - 3), points: 27 - 43
         David Romney Lauridsen, 2 runder (2 - 3), points: 25 - 33
3291 Hvidovre AM141 - 0 - 150 - 0
         Alexander Siedler Nielsen, 2 runder (1 - 3), points: 50 - 50
         Mathias Sikora, 2 runder (1 - 3), points: 34 - 41
         Louis Cantby, 1 runde (1), points: 37
         Sebastian Bergman, 1 runde (3), points: 40
4276 Sparta #2135 - 141 - 0 - 0
         Morten Bach, 2 runder (1 - 2), points: 40 - 39
         Christian Lindgreen, 1 runde (1), points: 30
         Linus Lindquist, 1 runde (1), points: 36
         Conrad Lind, 1 runde (2), points: 33
         Noah Nouri Grunnet, 1 runde (2), points: 30
5135 Blovstrød Løverne0 - 135 - 0 - 0
         Gustav Mørch, 1 runde (2), points: 35
         Lasse Falck Weber, 1 runde (2), points: 27
         Malte Kjær Hemmingsen, 1 runde (2), points: 37
6129 Bagsværd AC0 - 129 - 0 - 0
         Anton Østdal, 1 runde (2), points: 50
         Jacob Weel Rosbo, 1 runde (2), points: 31
         Sigurd Zielinski Djurup, 1 runde (2), points: 22
=129 Ganløse Tri-Center129 - 0 - 0 - 0
         Albert Frydensberg, 1 runde (1), points: 24
         Boris Steenberg, 1 runde (1), points: 21
         Frederik Holm Wester, 1 runde (1), points: 39
8120 Holte IF120 - 0 - 0 - 0
         Christian Pilehave, 1 runde (1), points: 14
         Jakob Fisher , 1 runde (1), points: 19
         Mads Mørch, 1 runde (1), points: 22
  Klubkonkurrence:
NrIndv.pointHold.pointSamlet KlubPoints i runder
16457111356 Sparta561 - 549 - 246 - 0
2321387708 Ballerup AK235 - 219 - 254 - 0
3375291666 Hvidovre AM315 - 70 - 281 - 0
4258135393 Blovstrød Løverne52 - 260 - 81 - 0
5165129294 Bagsværd AC62 - 232 - 0 - 0
684129213 Ganløse Tri-Center213 - 0 - 0 - 0
755120175 Holte IF175 - 0 - 0 - 0
8142 142 IK Hellas52 - 59 - 31 - 0
9126 126 IK Olympia38 - 41 - 47 - 0
10121 121 Køge Atletik57 - 29 - 35 - 0
1173 73 Team Hechmann Sport18 - 23 - 32 - 0
1250 50 Frederiksberg IF0 - 20 - 30 - 0
1332 32 Helsingør IF0 - 32 - 0 - 0