ØST vinterturnering
sæsonen 2017/2018
Updated: 2018-01-06 16:12
  PIGER 7-9 ÅR (ÅRGANG 2009-2011)- 2 km crossKL. 13:00  
 Start
nummer
NavnKlub
 410Amalie Zemanova -2010Amager AC
297Franciska Trzecieski -2010Amager AC
 414Freja Brejning -2009Amager AC
298Ida Røddik Lund -2009Amager AC
 409Lærke Glæsel -2008Amager AC
332Anna Brandt Schultz -2009Bagsværd AC
193Anna Jacobsen -2009Bagsværd AC
333Emma Brandt Schultz -2009Bagsværd AC
201Emma Hjortshøj Møller -2009Bagsværd AC
202Hannah Klæstrup Damborg -2009Bagsværd AC
205Karoline Koch Juhl -2009Bagsværd AC
207Liv Dolmer Nielsen -2009Bagsværd AC
208Liva Johansson -2009Bagsværd AC
373Emilia Milt Mikkelsen -2009Ballerup AK
125Kathrine Filtenborg Madsen -2010Frederiksberg IF
128Laura Lehman Jensen -2009Frederiksberg IF
100Mie Leonora Kobberø -2010Frederiksberg IF
 326Vigga Helweg-Larsen -2010Frederiksberg IF
391Anna Enyo Boysen Chachah -2010Københavns IF
364Anna Helena Lønborg -2009Københavns IF
361Jessica Ramesh -2010Københavns IF
362Mynte Pilgård Ostenfeldt -2009Københavns IF
363Sophie Filtenborg Brandt -2009Københavns IF
 325Ellen Vincentsen -2011Sparta
50Ilsa Finnekaasa Roome -2010Sparta
 337Maia Hylling -2010Sparta
57Rose Andrea Stephensen -2010Sparta
25Wilma Caroline Nielsen -2010Sparta
  Antal tilmeldte: 28
  DRENGE 7-9 ÅR (ÅRGANG 2009-2011)- 2 km crossKL. 13:00  
 Start
nummer
NavnKlub
289Vito Fabian Rosenløwe -2009Amager AC
190Aksel Kragh Winther -2009Bagsværd AC
334Aksel Steenbeck -2009Bagsværd AC
197August Tulinius -2009Bagsværd AC
 424Julian Bajlum-Døygaard -2012Bagsværd AC
210Marcus Gudmand Lind -2009Bagsværd AC
211Marius Quist Christiansen -2010Bagsværd AC
 353Villads Légaré -2009Ballerup AK
413Carl Carstens -2010Frederiksberg IF
428Lasse Sterup Abrahamsen -2009Frederiksberg IF
132Lukas Keisala -2009Frederiksberg IF
 350Viggo Fredsted Andersen -2010Frederiksberg IF
264Jeppe From Gren -2009IK Hellas
367Malthe Lassalle -2010Københavns IF
365Oswald Wüst Bentsen -2010Københavns IF
368Tobias Beck Koldkjær -2009Københavns IF
366Vitus-August Linde Juhl -2010Københavns IF
33Christian Schneider -2009Sparta
37Hampus Argir Simonsen -2009Sparta
58JacobLlevin-Christensen -2010Sparta
80Mads Skeel Bartels -2009Sparta
45Mathias Bech Gjerløv -2009Sparta
 422Sebatian Thilkjær -2009Sparta
 268Storm Graae -2009Team X
  Antal tilmeldte: 24
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR (ÅRGANG 2007-2008)- 2 km crossKL. 13:00  
 Start
nummer
NavnKlub
292Estha Færch -2007Amager AC
291Line Svare -2008Amager AC
290Siri Nissen Thyrsted -2008Amager AC
194Anna Johansson -2007Bagsværd AC
330Caroline Mynthe Vittrup -2008Bagsværd AC
215Selma van Maarschalkerweerd -2008Bagsværd AC
341Marie Olsen -2008Ballerup AK
433Linnea Funk Larsen -2007Blovstrød Løverne
311Rhia Banerjee -2007Copenhagen International School
105Aline Hedegård Bruhn -2008Frederiksberg IF
112Clara Schack Gaardholt -2007Frederiksberg IF
116Elma Chang Bjørnlund -2008Frederiksberg IF
130Louise C.B Jessen -2007Frederiksberg IF
131Louise Lehman Jensen -2008Frederiksberg IF
17Liva Dalskov -2007Fremad Holbæk
396Alba Moutran -2008Gentofte IK
394Amara Mol Romero -2007Gentofte IK
323Cecilie Graabæk Mogensen -2007Gentofte IK
322Sarah Rindsig Bjørling -2007Gentofte IK
 426Filippa Redestram -2008Helsingør IF
387Klara Hatimi Petersen -2008Københavns IF
169Laura Rosenkvist -2007Københavns IF
168Mille Elmer -2007Københavns IF
437Silje Givskov Møller -2007Københavns IF
24Amalie Sofie Nielsen -2007Sparta
32Cecilie Schneider -2007Sparta
21Lotte Grevy Ejstrup -2007Sparta
49Martha Demidoff Nielsen -2008Sparta
56Qirat Atif Ilyas -2007Sparta
26Selma Madicken Vöge-Widding -2008Sparta
  Antal tilmeldte: 30
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR (ÅRGANG 2007-2008)- 2 km crossKL. 13:00  
 Start
nummer
NavnKlub
 312Alexander Røssel -2007Amager AC
283August Cudrio Thomsen -2008Amager AC
 313Frederik Røssel -2007Amager AC
279Lucas Zwicki -2008Amager AC
281Mads Varnike Schiff -2007Amager AC
282Oscar Frimann -2007Amager AC
280Tristan Trzecieski -2007Amager AC
191Alfred Koch -2008Bagsværd AC
195Anton Kyst -2008Bagsværd AC
199Daniel Wilmann -2008Bagsværd AC
200Emil Kundal -2008Bagsværd AC
331Karl Bønlykke Blauert -2008Bagsværd AC
209Luke Shaw -2007Bagsværd AC
213Oliver Mikkelsen -2008Bagsværd AC
340Karl Emil Øhman Søttrup -2008Ballerup AK
372Mads Victor Khaleghipour -2008Ballerup AK
344Otto Williams Danmark Jørgensen -2008Ballerup AK
370Philip Brusch-Madsen -2007Ballerup AK
300Austin Cooper -2008Copenhagen International School
301Jesse Keane -2007Copenhagen International School
299Nicholas Schaefer -2007Copenhagen International School
305SiMing Meng -2007Copenhagen International School
378Frederik Holmberg -2007FIF Hillerød
 435Torbjørn Staugaard -2007FIF Hillerød
430Alexander Lønfeldt -2008Frederiksberg IF
 266Emil Ehrhart -2008Frederiksberg IF
407Erik Sneholt-Ottesen -2008Frederiksberg IF
121Gustav Hjorth -2008Frederiksberg IF
129Louis Vallat -2008Frederiksberg IF
 314Marthias Kent Weber Andersen -2008Gentofte IK
319Theodor Lundsgaard -2007Gentofte IK
 427William Kragholm Nørsøller -2007Helsingør IF
261Albert Lysemose Nielsen -2008IK Hellas
262Ante Ziegler -2008IK Hellas
 348Frederik Harding -2008IK Hellas
440Hjalte Højmark Omkvist -2008IK Hellas
438Jamie Kjær Nortoft -2007IK Hellas
260Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen -2007IK Hellas
7Ditlev Cantby -2007Korsør AM
170Amiin Tahtah -2007Københavns IF
388August Marko Juhl Horsgaard -2007Københavns IF
165Carl Stenner -2007Københavns IF
166Kevin Jensen -2007Københavns IF
167Marvin Jensen -2007Københavns IF
41Anders Silleborg -2007Sparta
27David R. Nielsen -2008Sparta
28Mads Augustinus Rasmussen -2008Sparta
42Mads Vincentsen -2007Sparta
51William Matthew Buck -2008Sparta
22William Thøgersen -2008Sparta
  Antal tilmeldte: 50
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR (ÅRGANG 2005-2006)- 3 km crossKL. 13:20  
 Start
nummer
NavnKlub
293Ada Nissen Thyrsted -2006Amager AC
294Anna Bjaaland Andersen -2006Amager AC
296Annabelle Viple -2005Amager AC
295Lilya Duncan -2005Amager AC
 431Selin shukri -2006Amager AC
203Ida Caroline Mørck -2006Bagsværd AC
381Laura Halberg Nome -2006Bagsværd AC
212Mille Zentner Svenson -2006Bagsværd AC
336Sara Engsig-Karup -2006Bagsværd AC
216Sophia Bosack -2006Bagsværd AC
272Annika Holther Olesen -2005Ballerup AK
339Ditte Münch -2005Ballerup AK
271Filippa Roug -2005Ballerup AK
269Kirsa Wirth -2006Ballerup AK
342Marie Rishøj Pedersen -2006Ballerup AK
 273Maya Shabtai Hai -2005Ballerup AK
310Kaitlyn Cooper -2005Copenhagen International School
 349Katja Van Der Laan -2005Copenhagen International School
114Elin Barenholdt Götze -2006Frederiksberg IF
120Greta Keisala -2006Frederiksberg IF
122Ida Strandos -2006Frederiksberg IF
123Johanna C.B. Jessen -2005Frederiksberg IF
126Kirstine Ingeborg Th Carstens -2006Frederiksberg IF
134Mathilde Meedom Kløv -2006Frederiksberg IF
436Mathilde Mønsted Larsen -2005Frederiksberg IF
 267Oline Missel -2005Frederiksberg IF
20Nanna Helmer -2005Fremad Holbæk
321Ellen Krogh Vindfeld -2006Gentofte IK
395Julia Ferris -2006Gentofte IK
276Nora Grønnegaard Fischer -2005Holte IF
406Anemone Liv Stabell -2005Hvidovre AM
231Caroline Stick Lützen -2006Hvidovre AM
232Victoria Holst Nissen -2005Hvidovre AM
258Emilie Jæger -2006IK Hellas
442Signe Hammers Christoffersen -2005IK Hellas
2Clara Spaanheden -2005Korsør AM
389Alma Juhhl Horsgaard -2005Københavns IF
163Celina Hagihara -2006Københavns IF
164Huda Elmhassani -2006Københavns IF
36Anemone Brandt Camphausen -2005Sparta
30Anna E.  B. Pedersen -2005Sparta
52Anna Pape Liboriussen -2006Sparta
46Anna Tikjøb Rasmussen -2005Sparta
452DuaA Atif Ilyas -2005Sparta
38Filippa Grunnet Nouri -2006Sparta
453Inaya Atif Ilyas -2005Sparta
81Laura Diaz Friis -2006Sparta
29Madeleine Audrey A. Rasmussen -2005Sparta
23Sofia Thøgersen -2005Sparta
450Amalie Nymann Thomsen -2005Trongårdens IF
 277Caroline Andrea Vilstrup -2005Trongårdens IF
 404Hanna Horch -2005Trongårdens IF
 402Josefine Hauch -2005Trongårdens IF
142Mie Ipsen -2005Trongårdens IF
143Nikoline Gesser Graae -2005Trongårdens IF
441Thea Lei Hansgaard -2005Trongårdens IF
 403Yasmin Chi Schaldemose Dyhr -2005Trongårdens IF
 401Freja Boss Rasmussen -2005Viking Atletik
  Antal tilmeldte: 58
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR (ÅRGANG 2005-2006)- 3 km crossKL. 13:20  
 Start
nummer
NavnKlub
286Anton Malkov -2006Amager AC
284Daniel Røddik Lund -2006Amager AC
285Marcus Dyreby Kock -2006Amager AC
335August Steenbeck -2006Bagsværd AC
218Thomas Malis -2006Bagsværd AC
371Alexander Foltmar -2006Ballerup AK
98Mads Christian Eriksen -2005Ballerup AK
343Noah Orslev -2006Ballerup AK
443Victor Coldberg -2006Ballerup AK
432Malthe Funk Larsen -2005Blovstrød Løverne
302Guido van Zanten -2006Copenhagen International School
107Anton Grønborg -2006Frederiksberg IF
110Carlos Ørn Tange Paldan -2005Frederiksberg IF
101Christian Nymann -2005Frederiksberg IF
111Christopher Strandgaard -2006Frederiksberg IF
118Eske Lindskov -2005Frederiksberg IF
408Frederik Dahl Larsen -2006Frederiksberg IF
137Sofus Rathje -2006Frederiksberg IF
138Villads Fredsted Andersen -2006Frederiksberg IF
16Hjalte Dalskov -2005Fremad Holbæk
19Mads Helmer -2005Fremad Holbæk
324Albert Casselgreen -2005Gentofte IK
397Gustav Brok -2006Gentofte IK
 425Mads Boye Nielsen -2005Helsingør IF
383Christian Holm Gottlieb -2005Holte IF
274Emil Gade Andersen -2005Holte IF
 316Gustav Stetkaer Bohr -2005Holte IF
275Laurits Gade Andersen -2005Holte IF
445Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb -2005Holte IF
227Alexander Bergman -2005Hvidovre AM
451Carl da Cunha Lassen -2005Hvidovre AM
411David Rogge -2006Hvidovre AM
230David Rørvig -2006Hvidovre AM
223Erik Lange Dons -2006Hvidovre AM
225Kasper Birk -2006Hvidovre AM
224Laurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen -2006Hvidovre AM
221Lucas Spuur -2005Hvidovre AM
228Oskar Hovmand Petersson -2006Hvidovre AM
226Simon Worsøe Clausen -2005Hvidovre AM
253Elias Solvang -2005IK Hellas
254Lucas Laustsen -2005IK Hellas
444Valdemar Baltzeren -2005IK Hellas
256William Wellendorf -2005IK Hellas
5Esben Madsen -2005Korsør AM
8Sebastian Brogaard -2006Korsør AM
439Alexander Holzknecht Hrafnkelsson -2006Københavns IF
385Kasper Kærulf Andersen -2005Københavns IF
171Leon Hamann -2005Københavns IF
417Niels Emil Videbæk -2005Københavns IF
386Shady Mohammed -2006Københavns IF
53Asger Pape Liboriussen -2005Sparta
44Connor Joseph Mikkelsen -2006Sparta
34Gustav Herold -2005Sparta
40Kasper Schimmell Smith -2005Sparta
47Oswald Lindquist -2006Sparta
35Tristan Svarre Couet -2005Sparta
31William Hvass -2006Sparta
145Jacob Schmidt Larsen -2005Trongårdens IF
447Julius Adelmann Christoffersen -2005Trongårdens IF
 338Valdemar Østerberg Qvistgaard -2005Trongårdens IF
  Antal tilmeldte: 60
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR (ÅRGANG 2003-2004)- 4 km crossKL. 13:40  
 Start
nummer
NavnKlub
379Astrid Koch Hollingbery -2004Bagsværd AC
83Alma Søttrup -2003Ballerup AK
87Daniella Shabtai Hai -2003Ballerup AK
85Majken Lützen -2003Ballerup AK
84Mathilde Grønlund Rasmussen -2003Ballerup AK
86Olivia Kellberg -2003Ballerup AK
82Sigrid Fog -2004Ballerup AK
 423Hedda Kärner Grooss -2004Blovstrød Løverne
156Kajsa Sophie Grønberg Christensen -2004Blovstrød Løverne
155Mathilde Mikkelsen -2004Blovstrød Løverne
160Ida Palbo -2003FIF Hillerød
 434Sigrid Staugaard -2004FIF Hillerød
106Amalie Boeck -2003Frederiksberg IF
115Ellen Nørding Christensen -2003Frederiksberg IF
124Kamille Dahlsgaard Andersen -2003Frederiksberg IF
317Esther Kirkeby -2004Gentofte IK
183Asta Lunde Larsen -2003Holte IF
184Ida Mørch -2003Holte IF
 241Julie Klarskov -2004Hvidovre AM
235Mira Brix Nagell -2004Hvidovre AM
1Laura Nielsen -2004Korsør AM
328Marie D. Wiedemann -2004Københavns IF
172Nanna Elmer -2003Københavns IF
329Rachel Lindeberg -2004Københavns IF
69Elisabeth Rønnstad -2004Sparta
39Elvira Helleskov Batko -2004Sparta
68Marie Falkebo Jensen -2003Sparta
67Sarah Glad -2003Sparta
  Antal tilmeldte: 28
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR (ÅRGANG 2003-2004)- 4 km crossKL. 13:40  
 Start
nummer
NavnKlub
287Gustav Bjaaland Andersen -2004Amager AC
288Johan Christian Holst -2003Amager AC
204Joel Ibler Lillesø -2003Bagsværd AC
206Laurits Pantmann -2003Bagsværd AC
214Philip Grundt Hansen -2004Bagsværd AC
217Stinus Dolmer Nielsen -2003Bagsværd AC
92Jonas Albertsen -2003Ballerup AK
93Oliver Jensen -2003Ballerup AK
91Oscar Riis -2003Ballerup AK
270Simon-Ronaldo Baun Lee Gonzalez -2004Ballerup AK
 359Oscar David Broman -2003Blovstrød Løverne
304Ameya Subramanian -2003Copenhagen International School
303Arron Keane -2004Copenhagen International School
159Axel Vang Chrsitensen -2004FIF Hillerød
377Gustav Holmberg -2004FIF Hillerød
161Tobiaz Olloz -2004FIF Hillerød
103Albert Vang Jensen -2003Frederiksberg IF
265Carl Blomqvist Nielsen -2004Frederiksberg IF
109Carl Emil Hjorth -2004Frederiksberg IF
113David Holst Hahn -2004Frederiksberg IF
133Martin Møllgaard -2003Frederiksberg IF
136Oliver Fabricius Thomsen -2003Frederiksberg IF
18Anton Juhl Setzberg -2003Fremad Holbæk
15Joakim Schnack -2004Ganløse Tri-Center
10Mats Krüger -2004Ganløse Tri-Center
320Christian Mersebach -2004Gentofte IK
318Cilius Jørgensen -2004Gentofte IK
393Jens-Jakob Skøt Ingerslev -2003Gentofte IK
219Jeppe Haghfelt -2003Helsingør IF
446Caspar Vitus Seehuusen Nielsen -2004Holte IF
189Pelle Carlsen Mohr -2003Holte IF
416Anton Vibild -2004Hvidovre AM
 374Mathias Emil Bjerre Clemen Andersen -2003Hvidovre AM
250Alfred Fisker -2004IK Hellas
251Rasmus Jæger -2004IK Hellas
249Tobias Feldborg Nielsen -2003IK Hellas
252Wilhelm Winkel Mortensen -2004IK Hellas
139Noah Borgen Morell -2004IK Olympia
6Kasper King -2004Korsør AM
3Lucas Jeppesen -2004Korsør AM
4Noa Cantby -2003Korsør AM
9Oliver Enemark -2004Korsør AM
327Gustav Bendsen -2003Københavns IF
 375Neloo Falck -2003Københavns IF
173William Elsner -2003Københavns IF
43August Lund Frederiksen -2003Sparta
79Marcus Rølling -2003Sparta
48Samuel Tiger Richmond -2004Sparta
449Lauge Rasmussen -2003Trongårdens IF
 405Tobias Bjørnbak Riber -2004Trongårdens IF
  Antal tilmeldte: 50
  PIGER 16-19 ÅR (ÅRGANG 1999-2002)- 4 km crossKL. 13:40  
 Start
nummer
NavnKlub
198Cecilie Møller-Jensen -2001Bagsværd AC
88Caroline Rødgaard Jessen -2002Ballerup AK
89Kamilla Kajbæk -1999Ballerup AK
90Mathilde Riis -1999Ballerup AK
149Augusta Marie Grønberg Christensen -2000Blovstrød Løverne
148Ida Øbro -1999Blovstrød Løverne
151Laura Hastrup -2002Blovstrød Løverne
152Mathilde Caroline Pilemann Winther -2002Blovstrød Løverne
147Sarah Bruun Nielsen -1999Blovstrød Løverne
309Francesca Verge -2001Copenhagen International School
306Nora Krogsgaard -2002Copenhagen International School
307Oline Christiansen -2000Copenhagen International School
308Tarne Lamp -2001Copenhagen International School
 352Anne Holm -1999Ganløse Tri-Center
11Mia Krüger -2002Ganløse Tri-Center
220Frida Uhrskov -2001Helsingør IF
 420Clara Kall -1999HMRC
175Agnes Rold -2002Holte IF
182Caroline Amalie Jensen -1999Holte IF
178Caroline Nørgaard -2001Holte IF
180Freja Lunde Larsen -2000Holte IF
179Laura Klausen -2000Holte IF
177Laura Stenderup -2002Holte IF
181Louise Rosenstand Lou -1999Holte IF
176Marie Rossing -2002Holte IF
 278Wiktoria Warzycka -1999IK Olympia
62Amanda Ammaloo -2000Sparta
65Anna Clara Skærbæk -2002Sparta
60Anna Mark Helwigh -2000Sparta
64Elena Johansen -2001Sparta
70Isabella Jensen -2001Sparta
 354Karoline Nygaard -2002Sparta
63Mathilde Willer -2000Sparta
59Mia van Wagenen -1999Sparta
66Nikoline Høegh-Ørum Nielsen -2002Sparta
61Sophie Søefeldt -2000Sparta
392Sille Spenner -2001Vordingborg AC
  Antal tilmeldte: 37
  DRENGE 16-19 ÅR (ÅRGANG 1999-2002)- 4 km crossKL. 13:40  
 Start
nummer
NavnKlub
192Andreas Rudfeld -1999Bagsværd AC
196Anton Østdal -2001Bagsværd AC
380Jacob Weel Rosbo -2000Bagsværd AC
382Sigurd Zielinski Djurup -2000Bagsværd AC
96David Romney Lauridsen -2001Ballerup AK
 356Joachim Rønsholt -1999Ballerup AK
95Kristian Brammer Carstensen -2001Ballerup AK
97Oscar Hee -2001Ballerup AK
94Rasmus Baltzersen -2002Ballerup AK
154Gustav Mørch -2002Blovstrød Løverne
399Lasse Falck Weber -2000Blovstrød Løverne
398Malte Kjær Hemmingsen -2000Blovstrød Løverne
150Sagar Clemensen -2002Blovstrød Løverne
369Søren Thrane Ødum -2001Blovstrød Løverne
153Theis Munktved -2002Blovstrød Løverne
 345Martin Pedersen -2001FIF Hillerød
102Adam Smitt Vanges -2002Frederiksberg IF
14Albert Frydensberg -2001Ganløse Tri-Center
 358Boris Steenberg -2002Ganløse Tri-Center
13Frederik Holm Wester -2000Ganløse Tri-Center
141Laurits W. Holm -2000Ganløse Tri-Center
12Mads Frederik Juul Eilersen -2001Ganløse Tri-Center
 421Malthe PoulsenHelsingør IF
187Christian Pilehave -2001Holte IF
188Jakob Fisher -2000Holte IF
186Mads Mørch -2001Holte IF
185Magnus Munk Rosenbeck -2001Holte IF
239Alexander Siedler Nielsen -1999Hvidovre AM
238Louis Cantby -2001Hvidovre AM
 429Mathias Sikora -2000Hvidovre AM
236Nikolaj Lange Dons -2002Hvidovre AM
237Sebastian Bergman -2001Hvidovre AM
448Dirie Abdirahman Daud -2000IK Hellas
247Kasper Pontoppidan Jensen -1999IK Hellas
 360Magnus Buur -1999IK Hellas
140Micki Borgen Morell -2000IK Olympia
 357Marcus Hjuler Salomonsson -1998Køge Atletik
 244Tobias Mørkeberg Poulsen -2002Køge Atletik
240Lucas Soulier -2002Slagelse Atletik DELTA
78Anders Bang -2002Sparta
74Christian Lindgreen -2002Sparta
73Conrad Lind -2001Sparta
 355Kasper Kesje -1999Sparta
77Linus Lindquist -2002Sparta
71Malthe Nielsen -1999Sparta
76Mathias Laugesen -2002Sparta
72Morten Bach -2000Sparta
75Noah Nouri Grunnet -2002Sparta
243Sebastian Hansen -2001Team Hechmann Sport
  Antal tilmeldte: 49