ØST vinterturnering
sæsonen 2017/2018
Updated: 2018-01-06 17:49
  Amager AC
 Start
nummer
KlasseNavn
 410P9Amalie Zemanova -2010
297P9Franciska Trzecieski -2010
 414P9Freja Brejning -2009
298P9Ida Røddik Lund -2009
 409P9Lærke Glæsel -2008
289D9Vito Fabian Rosenløwe -2009
292P11Estha Færch -2007
291P11Line Svare -2008
290P11Siri Nissen Thyrsted -2008
 312D11Alexander Røssel -2007
283D11August Cudrio Thomsen -2008
 313D11Frederik Røssel -2007
279D11Lucas Zwicki -2008
281D11Mads Varnike Schiff -2007
282D11Oscar Frimann -2007
280D11Tristan Trzecieski -2007
293P13Ada Nissen Thyrsted -2006
294P13Anna Bjaaland Andersen -2006
296P13Annabelle Viple -2005
295P13Lilya Duncan -2005
 431P13Selin shukri -2006
286D13Anton Malkov -2006
284D13Daniel Røddik Lund -2006
285D13Marcus Dyreby Kock -2006
287D15Gustav Bjaaland Andersen -2004
288D15Johan Christian Holst -2003
  Antal tilmeldte: 26
  Startnumre: 279-298, 312-313, 409-410, 414, 431
  Bagsværd AC
 Start
nummer
KlasseNavn
332P9Anna Brandt Schultz -2009
193P9Anna Jacobsen -2009
333P9Emma Brandt Schultz -2009
201P9Emma Hjortshøj Møller -2009
202P9Hannah Klæstrup Damborg -2009
205P9Karoline Koch Juhl -2009
207P9Liv Dolmer Nielsen -2009
208P9Liva Johansson -2009
190D9Aksel Kragh Winther -2009
334D9Aksel Steenbeck -2009
197D9August Tulinius -2009
 424D9Julian Bajlum-Døygaard -2012
210D9Marcus Gudmand Lind -2009
211D9Marius Quist Christiansen -2010
194P11Anna Johansson -2007
330P11Caroline Mynthe Vittrup -2008
215P11Selma van Maarschalkerweerd -2008
191D11Alfred Koch -2008
195D11Anton Kyst -2008
199D11Daniel Wilmann -2008
200D11Emil Kundal -2008
331D11Karl Bønlykke Blauert -2008
209D11Luke Shaw -2007
213D11Oliver Mikkelsen -2008
203P13Ida Caroline Mørck -2006
381P13Laura Halberg Nome -2006
212P13Mille Zentner Svenson -2006
336P13Sara Engsig-Karup -2006
216P13Sophia Bosack -2006
335D13August Steenbeck -2006
218D13Thomas Malis -2006
379P15Astrid Koch Hollingbery -2004
204D15Joel Ibler Lillesø -2003
206D15Laurits Pantmann -2003
214D15Philip Grundt Hansen -2004
217D15Stinus Dolmer Nielsen -2003
198P19Cecilie Møller-Jensen -2001
192D19Andreas Rudfeld -1999
196D19Anton Østdal -2001
380D19Jacob Weel Rosbo -2000
382D19Sigurd Zielinski Djurup -2000
  Antal tilmeldte: 41
  Startnumre: 190-218, 330-336, 379-382, 424
  Ballerup AK
 Start
nummer
KlasseNavn
373P9Emilia Milt Mikkelsen -2009
 353D9Villads Légaré -2009
341P11Marie Olsen -2008
340D11Karl Emil Øhman Søttrup -2008
372D11Mads Victor Khaleghipour -2008
344D11Otto Williams Danmark Jørgensen -2008
370D11Philip Brusch-Madsen -2007
272P13Annika Holther Olesen -2005
339P13Ditte Münch -2005
271P13Filippa Roug -2005
269P13Kirsa Wirth -2006
342P13Marie Rishøj Pedersen -2006
 273P13Maya Shabtai Hai -2005
371D13Alexander Foltmar -2006
98D13Mads Christian Eriksen -2005
343D13Noah Orslev -2006
443D13Victor Coldberg -2006
83P15Alma Søttrup -2003
87P15Daniella Shabtai Hai -2003
85P15Majken Lützen -2003
84P15Mathilde Grønlund Rasmussen -2003
86P15Olivia Kellberg -2003
82P15Sigrid Fog -2004
92D15Jonas Albertsen -2003
93D15Oliver Jensen -2003
91D15Oscar Riis -2003
270D15Simon-Ronaldo Baun Lee Gonzalez -2004
88P19Caroline Rødgaard Jessen -2002
89P19Kamilla Kajbæk -1999
90P19Mathilde Riis -1999
96D19David Romney Lauridsen -2001
 356D19Joachim Rønsholt -1999
95D19Kristian Brammer Carstensen -2001
97D19Oscar Hee -2001
94D19Rasmus Baltzersen -2002
  Antal tilmeldte: 35
  Startnumre: 82-98, 269-273, 339-344, 353, 356, 370-373, 443
  Blovstrød Løverne
 Start
nummer
KlasseNavn
433P11Linnea Funk Larsen -2007
432D13Malthe Funk Larsen -2005
 423P15Hedda Kärner Grooss -2004
156P15Kajsa Sophie Grønberg Christensen -2004
155P15Mathilde Mikkelsen -2004
 359D15Oscar David Broman -2003
149P19Augusta Marie Grønberg Christensen -2000
148P19Ida Øbro -1999
151P19Laura Hastrup -2002
152P19Mathilde Caroline Pilemann Winther -2002
147P19Sarah Bruun Nielsen -1999
154D19Gustav Mørch -2002
399D19Lasse Falck Weber -2000
398D19Malte Kjær Hemmingsen -2000
150D19Sagar Clemensen -2002
369D19Søren Thrane Ødum -2001
153D19Theis Munktved -2002
  Antal tilmeldte: 17
  Startnumre: 147-156, 359, 369, 398-399, 423, 432-433
  Copenhagen International School
 Start
nummer
KlasseNavn
311P11Rhia Banerjee -2007
300D11Austin Cooper -2008
301D11Jesse Keane -2007
299D11Nicholas Schaefer -2007
305D11SiMing Meng -2007
310P13Kaitlyn Cooper -2005
 349P13Katja Van Der Laan -2005
302D13Guido van Zanten -2006
304D15Ameya Subramanian -2003
303D15Arron Keane -2004
309P19Francesca Verge -2001
306P19Nora Krogsgaard -2002
307P19Oline Christiansen -2000
308P19Tarne Lamp -2001
  Antal tilmeldte: 14
  Startnumre: 299-311, 349
  FIF Hillerød
 Start
nummer
KlasseNavn
378D11Frederik Holmberg -2007
 435D11Torbjørn Staugaard -2007
160P15Ida Palbo -2003
 434P15Sigrid Staugaard -2004
159D15Axel Vang Chrsitensen -2004
377D15Gustav Holmberg -2004
161D15Tobiaz Olloz -2004
 345D19Martin Pedersen -2001
  Antal tilmeldte: 8
  Startnumre: 159-161, 345, 377-378, 434-435
  Frederiksberg IF
 Start
nummer
KlasseNavn
125P9Kathrine Filtenborg Madsen -2010
128P9Laura Lehman Jensen -2009
100P9Mie Leonora Kobberø -2010
 326P9Vigga Helweg-Larsen -2010
413D9Carl Carstens -2010
428D9Lasse Sterup Abrahamsen -2009
132D9Lukas Keisala -2009
 350D9Viggo Fredsted Andersen -2010
105P11Aline Hedegård Bruhn -2008
112P11Clara Schack Gaardholt -2007
116P11Elma Chang Bjørnlund -2008
130P11Louise C.B Jessen -2007
131P11Louise Lehman Jensen -2008
430D11Alexander Lønfeldt -2008
 266D11Emil Ehrhart -2008
407D11Erik Sneholt-Ottesen -2008
121D11Gustav Hjorth -2008
129D11Louis Vallat -2008
114P13Elin Barenholdt Götze -2006
120P13Greta Keisala -2006
122P13Ida Strandos -2006
123P13Johanna C.B. Jessen -2005
126P13Kirstine Ingeborg Th Carstens -2006
134P13Mathilde Meedom Kløv -2006
436P13Mathilde Mønsted Larsen -2005
 267P13Oline Missel -2005
107D13Anton Grønborg -2006
110D13Carlos Ørn Tange Paldan -2005
101D13Christian Nymann -2005
111D13Christopher Strandgaard -2006
118D13Eske Lindskov -2005
408D13Frederik Dahl Larsen -2006
137D13Sofus Rathje -2006
138D13Villads Fredsted Andersen -2006
106P15Amalie Boeck -2003
115P15Ellen Nørding Christensen -2003
124P15Kamille Dahlsgaard Andersen -2003
103D15Albert Vang Jensen -2003
265D15Carl Blomqvist Nielsen -2004
109D15Carl Emil Hjorth -2004
113D15David Holst Hahn -2004
133D15Martin Møllgaard -2003
136D15Oliver Fabricius Thomsen -2003
102D19Adam Smitt Vanges -2002
  Antal tilmeldte: 44
  Startnumre: 100-103, 105-107, 109-116, 118, 120-126, 128-134, 136-138, 265-267, 326, 350, 407-408, 413, 428, 430, 436
  Fremad Holbæk
 Start
nummer
KlasseNavn
17P11Liva Dalskov -2007
20P13Nanna Helmer -2005
16D13Hjalte Dalskov -2005
19D13Mads Helmer -2005
18D15Anton Juhl Setzberg -2003
  Antal tilmeldte: 5
  Startnumre: 16-20
  Ganløse Tri-Center
 Start
nummer
KlasseNavn
15D15Joakim Schnack -2004
10D15Mats Krüger -2004
 352P19Anne Holm -1999
11P19Mia Krüger -2002
14D19Albert Frydensberg -2001
 358D19Boris Steenberg -2002
13D19Frederik Holm Wester -2000
141D19Laurits W. Holm -2000
12D19Mads Frederik Juul Eilersen -2001
  Antal tilmeldte: 9
  Startnumre: 10-15, 141, 352, 358
  Gentofte IK
 Start
nummer
KlasseNavn
396P11Alba Moutran -2008
394P11Amara Mol Romero -2007
323P11Cecilie Graabæk Mogensen -2007
322P11Sarah Rindsig Bjørling -2007
 314D11Marthias Kent Weber Andersen -2008
319D11Theodor Lundsgaard -2007
321P13Ellen Krogh Vindfeld -2006
395P13Julia Ferris -2006
324D13Albert Casselgreen -2005
397D13Gustav Brok -2006
317P15Esther Kirkeby -2004
320D15Christian Mersebach -2004
318D15Cilius Jørgensen -2004
393D15Jens-Jakob Skøt Ingerslev -2003
  Antal tilmeldte: 14
  Startnumre: 314, 317-324, 393-397
  Helsingør IF
 Start
nummer
KlasseNavn
 426P11Filippa Redestram -2008
 427D11William Kragholm Nørsøller -2007
 425D13Mads Boye Nielsen -2005
219D15Jeppe Haghfelt -2003
220P19Frida Uhrskov -2001
 421D19Malthe Poulsen
  Antal tilmeldte: 6
  Startnumre: 219-220, 421, 425-427
  HMRC
 Start
nummer
KlasseNavn
 420P19Clara Kall -1999
  Antal tilmeldte: 1
  Startnumre: 420
  Holte IF
 Start
nummer
KlasseNavn
276P13Nora Grønnegaard Fischer -2005
383D13Christian Holm Gottlieb -2005
274D13Emil Gade Andersen -2005
 316D13Gustav Stetkaer Bohr -2005
275D13Laurits Gade Andersen -2005
445D13Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb -2005
183P15Asta Lunde Larsen -2003
184P15Ida Mørch -2003
446D15Caspar Vitus Seehuusen Nielsen -2004
189D15Pelle Carlsen Mohr -2003
175P19Agnes Rold -2002
182P19Caroline Amalie Jensen -1999
178P19Caroline Nørgaard -2001
180P19Freja Lunde Larsen -2000
179P19Laura Klausen -2000
177P19Laura Stenderup -2002
181P19Louise Rosenstand Lou -1999
176P19Marie Rossing -2002
187D19Christian Pilehave -2001
188D19Jakob Fisher -2000
186D19Mads Mørch -2001
185D19Magnus Munk Rosenbeck -2001
  Antal tilmeldte: 22
  Startnumre: 175-189, 274-276, 316, 383, 445-446
  Hvidovre AM
 Start
nummer
KlasseNavn
406P13Anemone Liv Stabell -2005
231P13Caroline Stick Lützen -2006
232P13Victoria Holst Nissen -2005
227D13Alexander Bergman -2005
451D13Carl da Cunha Lassen -2005
411D13David Rogge -2006
230D13David Rørvig -2006
223D13Erik Lange Dons -2006
225D13Kasper Birk -2006
224D13Laurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen -2006
221D13Lucas Spuur -2005
228D13Oskar Hovmand Petersson -2006
226D13Simon Worsøe Clausen -2005
 241P15Julie Klarskov -2004
235P15Mira Brix Nagell -2004
416D15Anton Vibild -2004
 374D15Mathias Emil Bjerre Clemen Andersen -2003
239D19Alexander Siedler Nielsen -1999
238D19Louis Cantby -2001
 429D19Mathias Sikora -2000
236D19Nikolaj Lange Dons -2002
237D19Sebastian Bergman -2001
  Antal tilmeldte: 22
  Startnumre: 221, 223-228, 230-232, 235-239, 241, 374, 406, 411, 416, 429, 451
  IK Hellas
 Start
nummer
KlasseNavn
264D9Jeppe From Gren -2009
261D11Albert Lysemose Nielsen -2008
262D11Ante Ziegler -2008
 348D11Frederik Harding -2008
440D11Hjalte Højmark Omkvist -2008
438D11Jamie Kjær Nortoft -2007
260D11Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen -2007
258P13Emilie Jæger -2006
442P13Signe Hammers Christoffersen -2005
253D13Elias Solvang -2005
254D13Lucas Laustsen -2005
444D13Valdemar Baltzeren -2005
256D13William Wellendorf -2005
250D15Alfred Fisker -2004
251D15Rasmus Jæger -2004
249D15Tobias Feldborg Nielsen -2003
252D15Wilhelm Winkel Mortensen -2004
448D19Dirie Abdirahman Daud -2000
247D19Kasper Pontoppidan Jensen -1999
 360D19Magnus Buur -1999
  Antal tilmeldte: 20
  Startnumre: 247, 249-254, 256, 258, 260-262, 264, 348, 360, 438, 440, 442, 444, 448
  IK Olympia
 Start
nummer
KlasseNavn
139D15Noah Borgen Morell -2004
 278P19Wiktoria Warzycka -1999
140D19Micki Borgen Morell -2000
  Antal tilmeldte: 3
  Startnumre: 139-140, 278
  Korsør AM
 Start
nummer
KlasseNavn
7D11Ditlev Cantby -2007
2P13Clara Spaanheden -2005
5D13Esben Madsen -2005
8D13Sebastian Brogaard -2006
1P15Laura Nielsen -2004
6D15Kasper King -2004
3D15Lucas Jeppesen -2004
4D15Noa Cantby -2003
9D15Oliver Enemark -2004
  Antal tilmeldte: 9
  Startnumre: 1-9
  Københavns IF
 Start
nummer
KlasseNavn
391P9Anna Enyo Boysen Chachah -2010
364P9Anna Helena Lønborg -2009
361P9Jessica Ramesh -2010
362P9Mynte Pilgård Ostenfeldt -2009
363P9Sophie Filtenborg Brandt -2009
367D9Malthe Lassalle -2010
365D9Oswald Wüst Bentsen -2010
368D9Tobias Beck Koldkjær -2009
366D9Vitus-August Linde Juhl -2010
387P11Klara Hatimi Petersen -2008
169P11Laura Rosenkvist -2007
168P11Mille Elmer -2007
437P11Silje Givskov Møller -2007
170D11Amiin Tahtah -2007
388D11August Marko Juhl Horsgaard -2007
165D11Carl Stenner -2007
166D11Kevin Jensen -2007
167D11Marvin Jensen -2007
389P13Alma Juhhl Horsgaard -2005
163P13Celina Hagihara -2006
164P13Huda Elmhassani -2006
439D13Alexander Holzknecht Hrafnkelsson -2006
385D13Kasper Kærulf Andersen -2005
171D13Leon Hamann -2005
417D13Niels Emil Videbæk -2005
386D13Shady Mohammed -2006
328P15Marie D. Wiedemann -2004
172P15Nanna Elmer -2003
329P15Rachel Lindeberg -2004
327D15Gustav Bendsen -2003
 375D15Neloo Falck -2003
173D15William Elsner -2003
  Antal tilmeldte: 32
  Startnumre: 163-173, 327-329, 361-368, 375, 385-389, 391, 417, 437, 439
  Køge Atletik
 Start
nummer
KlasseNavn
 357D19Marcus Hjuler Salomonsson -1998
 244D19Tobias Mørkeberg Poulsen -2002
  Antal tilmeldte: 2
  Startnumre: 244, 357
  Slagelse Atletik DELTA
 Start
nummer
KlasseNavn
240D19Lucas Soulier -2002
  Antal tilmeldte: 1
  Startnumre: 240
  Sparta
 Start
nummer
KlasseNavn
 325P9Ellen Vincentsen -2011
50P9Ilsa Finnekaasa Roome -2010
 337P9Maia Hylling -2010
57P9Rose Andrea Stephensen -2010
25P9Wilma Caroline Nielsen -2010
33D9Christian Schneider -2009
37D9Hampus Argir Simonsen -2009
58D9JacobLlevin-Christensen -2010
80D9Mads Skeel Bartels -2009
45D9Mathias Bech Gjerløv -2009
 422D9Sebatian Thilkjær -2009
24P11Amalie Sofie Nielsen -2007
32P11Cecilie Schneider -2007
21P11Lotte Grevy Ejstrup -2007
49P11Martha Demidoff Nielsen -2008
56P11Qirat Atif Ilyas -2007
26P11Selma Madicken Vöge-Widding -2008
41D11Anders Silleborg -2007
27D11David R. Nielsen -2008
28D11Mads Augustinus Rasmussen -2008
42D11Mads Vincentsen -2007
51D11William Matthew Buck -2008
22D11William Thøgersen -2008
36P13Anemone Brandt Camphausen -2005
30P13Anna E.  B. Pedersen -2005
52P13Anna Pape Liboriussen -2006
46P13Anna Tikjøb Rasmussen -2005
452P13DuaA Atif Ilyas -2005
38P13Filippa Grunnet Nouri -2006
453P13Inaya Atif Ilyas -2005
81P13Laura Diaz Friis -2006
29P13Madeleine Audrey A. Rasmussen -2005
23P13Sofia Thøgersen -2005
53D13Asger Pape Liboriussen -2005
44D13Connor Joseph Mikkelsen -2006
34D13Gustav Herold -2005
40D13Kasper Schimmell Smith -2005
47D13Oswald Lindquist -2006
35D13Tristan Svarre Couet -2005
31D13William Hvass -2006
69P15Elisabeth Rønnstad -2004
39P15Elvira Helleskov Batko -2004
68P15Marie Falkebo Jensen -2003
67P15Sarah Glad -2003
43D15August Lund Frederiksen -2003
79D15Marcus Rølling -2003
48D15Samuel Tiger Richmond -2004
62P19Amanda Ammaloo -2000
65P19Anna Clara Skærbæk -2002
60P19Anna Mark Helwigh -2000
64P19Elena Johansen -2001
70P19Isabella Jensen -2001
 354P19Karoline Nygaard -2002
63P19Mathilde Willer -2000
59P19Mia van Wagenen -1999
66P19Nikoline Høegh-Ørum Nielsen -2002
61P19Sophie Søefeldt -2000
78D19Anders Bang -2002
74D19Christian Lindgreen -2002
73D19Conrad Lind -2001
 355D19Kasper Kesje -1999
77D19Linus Lindquist -2002
71D19Malthe Nielsen -1999
76D19Mathias Laugesen -2002
72D19Morten Bach -2000
75D19Noah Nouri Grunnet -2002
  Antal tilmeldte: 66
  Startnumre: 21-53, 56-81, 325, 337, 354-355, 422, 452-453
  Team Hechmann Sport
 Start
nummer
KlasseNavn
243D19Sebastian Hansen -2001
  Antal tilmeldte: 1
  Startnumre: 243
  Team X
 Start
nummer
KlasseNavn
 268D9Storm Graae -2009
  Antal tilmeldte: 1
  Startnumre: 268
  Trongårdens IF
 Start
nummer
KlasseNavn
450P13Amalie Nymann Thomsen -2005
 277P13Caroline Andrea Vilstrup -2005
 404P13Hanna Horch -2005
 402P13Josefine Hauch -2005
142P13Mie Ipsen -2005
143P13Nikoline Gesser Graae -2005
441P13Thea Lei Hansgaard -2005
 403P13Yasmin Chi Schaldemose Dyhr -2005
145D13Jacob Schmidt Larsen -2005
447D13Julius Adelmann Christoffersen -2005
 338D13Valdemar Østerberg Qvistgaard -2005
449D15Lauge Rasmussen -2003
 405D15Tobias Bjørnbak Riber -2004
  Antal tilmeldte: 13
  Startnumre: 142-143, 145, 277, 338, 402-405, 441, 447, 449-450
  Viking Atletik
 Start
nummer
KlasseNavn
 401P13Freja Boss Rasmussen -2005
  Antal tilmeldte: 1
  Startnumre: 401
  Vordingborg AC
 Start
nummer
KlasseNavn
392P19Sille Spenner -2001
  Antal tilmeldte: 1
  Startnumre: 392