Tårnby Games • 2019 May 04 - May 05 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 10-11 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 12:30
Heats: 5 • To next round: 6 • Q: 0 • q: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 5 - w:+1.3
1 9.51 Luka Meldgaard (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
2 9.73 Axel Holm Simonsen (2009) FRO-Bragdid
3 10.45 William Sejr Nissen (2009) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
4 10.68 Lasse Sterup Abrahamsson (2009) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
5 10.76 Símeon Biskopstø Nielsen (2008) FRO-Bragdid
HEAT 2 / 5 - w:+1.2
1 9.57 Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss (2008) FRO-Bragdid
2 9.62 Jógvan í Lon (2008) FRO-Bragdid
3 10.38 Noah Kaad (2009) DEN-Køge Atletik
4 10.47 Markus Martin Pedersen (2008) DEN-FIF Hillerød
HEAT 3 / 5 - w:+0.0
1 q 9.15 Magnus Nergaard (2008) DEN-Fremad Holbæk
2 q 9.27 Oliver Elklint (2008) DEN-Allerød AM
3 10.53 Aske Morsing (2008) DEN-IK Hellas
4 10.73 Marcus Lind (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
5 12.04 Malthe K Hermansen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 4 / 5 - w:+2.0
1 q 8.79 Jonas Gretlund (2009) DEN-Amager AC
2 q 9.05 Oliver Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
3 q 9.10 Jonatan Horsholt (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
4 q 9.13 Mathias Kent (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
5 9.78 Emil Juul jensen (2008) DEN-Viking Atletik
HEAT 5 / 5 - w:+1.6
1 9.95 Aksel Kragh Winther (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
2 10.21 Lucien Rescan (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
3 10.77 Vito Rosenløwe (2009) DEN-Amager AC
4 11.00 Erik Sneholt-Ottesen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 5
1 Axel Holm Simonsen (2009) FRO-Bragdid 156
2 Símeon Biskopstø Nielsen (2008) FRO-Bragdid 170
3 Lasse Sterup Abrahamsson (2009) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 240
4 Luka Meldgaard (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 243
5 William Sejr Nissen (2009) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 261
HEAT 2 / 5
1 Jógvan í Lon (2008) FRO-Bragdid 165
2 Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss (2008) FRO-Bragdid 168
3 Markus Martin Pedersen (2008) DEN-FIF Hillerød 200
4 DNS Lucas Tvarnø (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 298
5 Noah Kaad (2009) DEN-Køge Atletik 497
HEAT 3 / 5
1 8.89 Oliver Elklint (2008) DEN-Allerød AM 8
2 8.90 Magnus Nergaard (2008) DEN-Fremad Holbæk 269
3 Malthe K Hermansen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 112
4 Marcus Lind (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 113
5 Aske Morsing (2008) DEN-IK Hellas 412
HEAT 4 / 5
1 8.90 Jonas Gretlund (2009) DEN-Amager AC 48
2 9.10 Oliver Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 119
3 9.14 Jonatan Horsholt (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 233
4 9.19 Mathias Kent (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 476
5 9.30 Emil Juul jensen (2008) DEN-Viking Atletik 650
HEAT 5 / 5
1 9.84 Aksel Kragh Winther (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 90
2 10.41 Lucien Rescan (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 242
3 10.69 Erik Sneholt-Ottesen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 222
4 11.00 DNS Magnus Vielsøe-Nielsen (2008) DEN-HG ATM 333
5 11.26 Vito Rosenløwe (2009) DEN-Amager AC 86
Drenge 10-11 år - 60 meter - Day 1 at 15:15
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
w:+1.4
1 8.97 Magnus Nergaard (2008) DEN-Fremad Holbæk
2 8.98 Jonas Gretlund (2009) DEN-Amager AC
3 9.09 Oliver Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
4 9.13 Mathias Kent (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
5 9.15 Oliver Elklint (2008) DEN-Allerød AM
6 9.23 Jonatan Horsholt (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 9.15 Magnus Nergaard (2008) DEN-Fremad Holbæk 269
2 9.10 Jonatan Horsholt (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 233
3 8.79 Jonas Gretlund (2009) DEN-Amager AC 48
4 9.05 Oliver Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 119
5 9.13 Mathias Kent (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 476
6 9.27 Oliver Elklint (2008) DEN-Allerød AM 8