Tårnby Games • 2019 May 04 - May 05 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 8-9 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 11:00
1 meter zoneafsæt
Attempts: 3 • Attempts in final: 3 • To final: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 3.54 Albert Redestam (2010) DEN-Helsingør IF 3.13 +0.0 3.30 +0.0 3.28 -1.1 3.32 -0.2 3.54 +0.0 3.24 +0.9
2 3.44 Vagn Bjørn (2010) DEN-Amager AC 3.44 -0.4 3.16 -0.8 3.12 -1.4 3.38 +0.0 3.35 +0.0 3.24 -0.8
3 3.19 Aidan Kitchen (2011) DEN-IK Hellas 3.19 -0.5 3.00 +0.0 3.06 +0.0 2.98 +0.0 2.88 -0.7 2.73 -1.7
4 3.18 Alexander Lundberg (2011) SWE-IF Kronan 2.87 -0.1 3.03 +0.0 2.92 -1.1 3.01 -0.9 3.18 +0.0 3.11 -0.9
5 3.11 Balder Breinholst (2010) DEN-Amager AC 3.10 -0.8 3.11 +0.0 2.90 -0.3 X 3.02 +0.0 3.02 +0.0
6 3.07 Otto Svare Qvist (2010) DEN-Amager AC 3.06 -1.1 X 2.91 -1.2 2.89 +0.0 3.07 -0.7 2.97 -0.5
7 3.03 Harry Lilleøre (2010) DEN-Amager AC 3.03 -0.6 X X
8 2.98 Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen (2011) DEN-Amager AC 2.98 -0.7 X X
9 2.95 Alfred Brekling Brushøj (2010) DEN-Amager AC 2.81 -0.8 2.91 +0.5 2.95 -0.5
10 2.84 August Nergaard (2011) DEN-Fremad Holbæk 2.84 -0.8 2.75 +0.0 2.78 -1.0
11 2.82 William Kühn Bjerre (2010) DEN-Amager AC X 2.63 +0.9 2.82 +0.0
12 2.64 Thor Wriedt Jakobsen (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.64 -0.1 2.55 -0.5 2.31 +0.0
13 2.62 Maximilian Mohr Hermansen (2011) DEN-Amager AC 2.45 -1.1 2.49 +0.4 2.62 -0.4
14 2.59 Luca Adler Nissen (2011) DEN-Amager AC X 2.59 -0.4 2.49 -1.3
15 2.54 Zach Ørtoft-Pedersen (2011) DEN-Amager AC 2.54 -0.7 2.13 +0.5 2.26 +0.0
16 2.49 Philip Jespersen (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.37 -0.1 2.49 +0.0 2.49 +0.0
17 2.49 Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed (2011) DEN-Hvidovre AM 2.47 +0.0 2.49 -1.0 2.31 +0.0
18 2.46 Milo Boye (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC X 2.37 +0.0 2.46 -1.0
19 2.36 Aksel Sofus Johansson (2010) DEN-Trongårdens IF 2.36 -0.8 2.35 +0.0 2.25 +0.0
20 2.22 Oliver Jankowski (2011) DEN-Køge Atletik 2.05 -0.1 2.19 +0.0 2.22 -0.1
21 2.16 Jamie Daner Larsen (2011) DEN-Greve Atletik 2.16 +0.0 X 2.06 +0.0
22 2.10 Tobias Asker Kapala (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.06 -1.0 2.10 +0.9 2.05 -1.0
23 NM Theo Linck Holbek (2010) DEN-Trongårdens IF X X X
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed (2011) DEN-Hvidovre AM 390
2 Luca Adler Nissen (2011) DEN-Amager AC 56
3 Thor Wriedt Jakobsen (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC 125
4 DNS Sofus V. Skytte Jensen (2010) DEN-Herlev Atletik 328
5 Alexander Lundberg (2011) SWE-IF Kronan 394
6 Aksel Sofus Johansson (2010) DEN-Trongårdens IF 622
7 Theo Linck Holbek (2010) DEN-Trongårdens IF 637
8 August Nergaard (2011) DEN-Fremad Holbæk 263
9 Oliver Jankowski (2011) DEN-Køge Atletik 498
10 Balder Breinholst (2010) DEN-Amager AC 22
11 Jamie Daner Larsen (2011) DEN-Greve Atletik 290
12 Tobias Asker Kapala (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC 126
13 Aidan Kitchen (2011) DEN-IK Hellas 408
14 Philip Jespersen (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC 120
15 2.51 Maximilian Mohr Hermansen (2011) DEN-Amager AC 63
16 2.64 Zach Ørtoft-Pedersen (2011) DEN-Amager AC 88
17 2.66 Milo Boye (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC 115
18 2.74 Harry Lilleøre (2010) DEN-Amager AC 42
19 2.89 Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen (2011) DEN-Amager AC 49
20 3.10 Otto Svare Qvist (2010) DEN-Amager AC 71
21 3.11 William Kühn Bjerre (2010) DEN-Amager AC 87
22 3.13 Alfred Brekling Brushøj (2010) DEN-Amager AC 14
23 3.27 Vagn Bjørn (2010) DEN-Amager AC 85
24 3.62 Albert Redestam (2010) DEN-Helsingør IF 311