Tårnby Games • 2019 May 04 - May 05 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 14-15 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 15:35
Planke
Attempts: 3 • Attempts in final: 3 • To final: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 5.51 (w:-0.5 ) Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss (2005) FRO-Bragdid 5.12 -0.3 5.51 -0.5 X 5.32 -0.3 3.36 +0.0 5.34 -0.3
2 5.41 (w:+0.0 ) Victor Bokmand (2004) DEN-Trongårdens IF 5.06 +0.6 5.18 -1.0 4.91 -0.3 5.04 -0.2 5.41 +0.0 4.80 -0.5
3 5.31 (w:-1.0 ) Lucas Bendtsen (2004) DEN-Fremad Holbæk 4.98 +0.0 5.31 -1.0 X 5.31 -0.2 5.24 -0.5 3.55 +0.0
4 5.26 (w:+0.0 ) Julius Claville (2004) DEN-IK Hellas 3.22 -1.0 X 4.97 -0.5 4.85 -1.0 4.62 +0.0 5.26 +0.0
5 5.14 (w:-1.5 ) Rasmus Jæger (2004) DEN-IK Hellas 5.14 -1.5 5.14 +1.8 5.06 +0.0 4.79 -0.5 4.93 +0.0 X
6 5.02 (w:-1.4 ) Hakeem Ali (2005) DEN-Sparta 4.75 -0.2 5.02 -1.4 X 4.56 +0.0 3.21 -0.9 4.63 -1.0
7 4.96 (w:-0.9 ) Alexander Eklund (2005) SWE-Klippans FK 4.77 -0.6 X 4.96 -0.9
8 4.95 (w:-0.7 ) Timoleon Rescan (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 4.91 -0.6 4.95 -0.7 4.78 -0.7
9 4.77 (w:-0.9 ) Leo Göransson (2005) SWE-Klippans FK 4.74 -1.2 4.68 -0.3 4.77 -0.9
10 4.38 (w:-1.1 ) Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen (2005) DEN-HG ATM 4.35 +0.0 3.89 -1.0 4.38 -1.1
11 4.32 (w:-1.3 ) Lucas Laustsen (2005) DEN-IK Hellas 4.32 +0.0 4.32 -1.3 4.14 -1.0
12 4.30 (w:-0.3 ) Andrei-Stefan Ursea (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 4.30 -0.3 4.07 -1.6 4.18 -0.5
13 4.25 (w:-1.2 ) Albert Andersen (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 4.25 -1.2 4.08 -1.1 4.01 -0.7
14 4.13 (w:-0.1 ) Elias Solvang (2005) DEN-IK Hellas 4.01 -0.7 4.13 -0.1 4.03 -0.4
15 4.07 (w:-0.9 ) Pelle Storaas (2005) DEN-Copenhagen IS 4.07 -0.9 X X
16 3.80 (w:-0.9 ) Janus Stepping Christensen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 3.80 -0.9 X
17 3.10 (w:-0.8 ) Hussein Ali (2005) DEN-Amager AC 3.03 -0.1 2.30 +0.0 3.10 -0.8
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Hakeem Ali (2005) DEN-Sparta 555
2 Janus Stepping Christensen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 46
3 DNS Julius Haansbæk Mortensen (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 318
4 Pelle Storaas (2005) DEN-Copenhagen IS 186
5 Julius Claville (2004) DEN-IK Hellas 420
6 Rasmus Jæger (2004) DEN-IK Hellas 424
7 2.73 Hussein Ali (2005) DEN-Amager AC 44
8 3.76 Andrei-Stefan Ursea (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 350
9 4.11 DNS Oliver Larsen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 70
10 4.15 Elias Solvang (2005) DEN-IK Hellas 415
11 4.38 Lucas Laustsen (2005) DEN-IK Hellas 421
12 4.42 Albert Andersen (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 310
13 4.71 Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen (2005) DEN-HG ATM 332
14 4.77 Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss (2005) FRO-Bragdid 160
15 4.88 Timoleon Rescan (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 256
16 4.93 DNS Jónas Isaksen (2005) FRO-Bragdid 166
17 5.03 Victor Bokmand (2004) DEN-Trongårdens IF 640
18 5.04 Leo Göransson (2005) SWE-Klippans FK 446
19 5.10 Alexander Eklund (2005) SWE-Klippans FK 439
20 5.78 Lucas Bendtsen (2004) DEN-Fremad Holbæk 268