Tårnby Games • 2019 May 04 - May 05 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Kvinder senior - 100 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 15:25
Heats: 2 • To next round: 8 • Q: 0 • q: 8
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - w:+0.9
1 q 12.29 Zarah Buchwald (1994) DEN-Hvidovre AM
2 q 13.00 Amanda Bergsten (1994) DEN-Sparta
3 q 13.02 Signe Boelsgaard (1991) DEN-Københavns IF
4 13.08 Rebekka Hillingsø (2000) DEN-Københavns IF
5 13.25 Mila Lazarova (1998) DEN-Hvidovre AM
6 15.70 Karoline Boysen (1994) DEN-AK Brøndby
HEAT 2 / 2 - w:+1.2
1 q 12.76 Thea Haahr (1991) DEN-Sparta
2 q 12.78 Amalie Molander Pedersen (2000) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
3 q 13.01 Elisabet Holm Simonsen (2001) FRO-Bragdid
4 q 13.04 Margit Weihe Frímundsdóttir (1999) FRO-Bragdid
4 q 13.04 Nickoline Skifter Andersen (1998) DEN-Sparta
6 13.62 Kirstine Rædkjær (1991) DEN-Danmark
7 14.18 Edna Maria Debes (1997) DEN-Aarhus 1900
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
1 12.02 Zarah Buchwald (1994) DEN-Hvidovre AM 393
2 12.62 Amanda Bergsten (1994) DEN-Sparta 521
3 12.68 Signe Boelsgaard (1991) DEN-Københavns IF 483
4 Karoline Boysen (1994) DEN-AK Brøndby 2
5 DNS Lone Hjermind (1958) DEN-Greve Atletik 296
6 Mila Lazarova (1998) DEN-Hvidovre AM 380
7 Rebekka Hillingsø (2000) DEN-Københavns IF 482
HEAT 2 / 2
1 12.69 Amalie Molander Pedersen (2000) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 209
2 12.73 Nickoline Skifter Andersen (1998) DEN-Sparta 593
3 13.05 Thea Haahr (1991) DEN-Sparta 615
4 13.21 Margit Weihe Frímundsdóttir (1999) FRO-Bragdid 167
5 13.77 Edna Maria Debes (1997) DEN-Aarhus 1900 666
6 13.80 Kirstine Rædkjær (1991) DEN-Danmark 192
7 Elisabet Holm Simonsen (2001) FRO-Bragdid 161
Kvinder senior - 100 meter - Day 1 at 16:20
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
w:+2.6
1 12.24 Zarah Buchwald (1994) DEN-Hvidovre AM
2 12.75 Amalie Molander Pedersen (2000) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
3 12.87 Signe Boelsgaard (1991) DEN-Københavns IF
4 12.88 Elisabet Holm Simonsen (2001) FRO-Bragdid
5 12.99 Amanda Bergsten (1994) DEN-Sparta
6 13.01 Nickoline Skifter Andersen (1998) DEN-Sparta
7 13.06 Margit Weihe Frímundsdóttir (1999) FRO-Bragdid
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
2 13.04 Nickoline Skifter Andersen (1998) DEN-Sparta 593
3 13.01 Elisabet Holm Simonsen (2001) FRO-Bragdid 161
4 12.78 Amalie Molander Pedersen (2000) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 209
5 12.29 Zarah Buchwald (1994) DEN-Hvidovre AM 393
6 13.00 Amanda Bergsten (1994) DEN-Sparta 521
7 13.02 Signe Boelsgaard (1991) DEN-Københavns IF 483
8 13.04 Margit Weihe Frímundsdóttir (1999) FRO-Bragdid 167
SCRATCHES
5 12.76 DNS Thea Haahr (1991) DEN-Sparta 615