Tårnby Games • 2019 May 04 - May 05 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 10-11 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 12:55
Heats: 5 • To next round: 6 • Q: 0 • q: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 5 - w:+0.2
1 9.70 Smilla Wilsborg Slatanach (2008) DEN-FIF Hillerød
2 9.87 Ronja Revall (2009) DEN-Greve Atletik
3 10.27 Leila Faljic (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
4 12.42 Nora El Hassouni (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 2 / 5 - w:+1.6
1 q 9.27 Elin Lundberg (2008) SWE-IF Kronan
2 q 9.64 Klara Hatini Pedersen (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
3 9.66 Ashanti Johansen (2008) DEN-Korsør AM
4 9.99 Vilma Viggers Fabild (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
5 10.59 Lisa Sofie Christensen (2009) DEN-Holte IF
HEAT 3 / 5 - w:+0.2
1 10.02 Helena Holm Lund (2008) FRO-Bragdid
2 10.50 Louise Plamboeck (2008) DEN-IK Olympia
3 10.56 Anna Lønborg (2009) DEN-Københavns IF
4 10.61 Amalie Gedsø Færge (2009) DEN-Ballerup AK
5 10.74 Heiða Jacobsen (2008) FRO-Bragdid
6 12.30 Aia Tøfting Kongsgaard (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 4 / 5 - w:+1.0
1 q 9.18 Sofie S. Olesen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
2 q 9.36 Emma King (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
3 q 9.50 Amalie Hesthaven (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK
4 q 9.58 Claire Scott (2008) DEN-Korsør AM
5 9.77 Sophie Filtenborg Brandt (2009) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 5 / 5 - w:+1.2
1 10.16 Isabella Bonde (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
2 10.57 Gertrud Sander Clausen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
3 10.58 Emilia Milt Mikkelsen (2009) DEN-Ballerup AK
4 10.87 Hannah Damborg (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
5 11.55 Signe Lender Ringgaard (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
6 11.67 Signe Veicherts (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 5
1 Nora El Hassouni (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 118
2 Smilla Wilsborg Slatanach (2008) DEN-FIF Hillerød 201
3 Leila Faljic (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 295
4 Ronja Revall (2009) DEN-Greve Atletik 303
HEAT 2 / 5
1 Vilma Viggers Fabild (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 260
2 Lisa Sofie Christensen (2009) DEN-Holte IF 344
3 Elin Lundberg (2008) SWE-IF Kronan 396
4 Ashanti Johansen (2008) DEN-Korsør AM 448
5 Klara Hatini Pedersen (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 471
HEAT 3 / 5
1 Aia Tøfting Kongsgaard (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 89
2 Amalie Gedsø Færge (2009) DEN-Ballerup AK 129
3 Heiða Jacobsen (2008) FRO-Bragdid 163
4 Helena Holm Lund (2008) FRO-Bragdid 164
5 Louise Plamboeck (2008) DEN-IK Olympia 433
6 Anna Lønborg (2009) DEN-Københavns IF 456
HEAT 4 / 5
1 9.10 Sofie S. Olesen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 304
2 9.25 Emma King (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 463
3 9.46 Amalie Hesthaven (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK 274
4 9.49 Sophie Filtenborg Brandt (2009) DEN-Københavns IF 488
5 Claire Scott (2008) DEN-Korsør AM 449
HEAT 5 / 5
1 10.97 Gertrud Sander Clausen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 227
2 10.98 Hannah Damborg (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 100
3 11.49 Signe Lender Ringgaard (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 123
4 11.51 Emilia Milt Mikkelsen (2009) DEN-Ballerup AK 135
5 11.57 Signe Veicherts (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 484
6 14.01 Isabella Bonde (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 467
SCRATCHES
1 10.54 DNS Benedicte Mathiasen (2009) DEN-IK Hellas 413
2 DNS Clara Ross Petersen (2008) DEN-Copenhagen IS 174