Tårnby Games • 2019 May 04 - May 05 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 12-13 år - 80 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 13:20
Heats: 6 • To next round: 6 • Q: 0 • q: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 6 - w:+0.8
1 q 11.31 Asta Garder (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
2 q 11.48 Precious Ogunremi (2006) DEN-Copenhagen IS
3 12.15 Ida Svedenbom (2006) SWE-IF Kronan
4 12.35 Frederikke Jørgensen (2007) DEN-Viking Atletik
5 13.78 Karoline Thillemann Jørgensen (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 2 / 6 - w:-0.1
1 11.96 Natasha Lund Burkal (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF
2 12.01 Clara Juul Pallesen (2006) DEN-Amager AC
2 12.01 Liv Håkansson (2007) SWE-IF Kronan
4 12.38 Malou Bonde (2007) DEN-IK Olympia
5 12.62 Aliya Dahl (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
6 14.06 Anna Johansson (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 3 / 6 - w:-0.4
1 12.48 Estha Færch (2007) DEN-Amager AC
2 12.66 Mie Sühler (2006) DEN-IK Olympia
3 12.79 Frederikke Sundorph (2007) DEN-Trongårdens IF
4 13.07 Naja Lildholdt (2006) DEN-Amager AC
5 14.98 Annika Donby-Mortensen (2007) DEN-Herlev Atletik
HEAT 4 / 6 - w:-0.6
1 11.85 Selin Ruzhdi (2006) DEN-Amager AC
2 12.04 Asta Marie Holck Hansen (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
3 12.72 Katrine Gulev (2006) DEN-Viking Atletik
4 12.91 Selma Munk Plum (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
5 13.34 Liva Adelmann Christoffersen (2007) DEN-Trongårdens IF
6 13.35 Cecilia Nielsen (2007) DEN-IK Hellas
HEAT 5 / 6 - w:+0.5
1 q 10.88 Sille Kurylak Hansen (2006) DEN-IK Hellas
2 q 10.98 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
3 q 11.55 Mathilde Meedom Kløv (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
4 q 11.80 Nynne Gaarde Høgsbro (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
5 12.40 Brá Zakariasardóttir (2007) FRO-Bragdid
HEAT 6 / 6 - w:+0.7
1 11.92 Isabella Kehler Krabbe (2006) DEN-Amager AC
2 12.44 Elisabeth Elsner (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
2 12.44 Esther Alice Ravn (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
4 12.54 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
5 13.44 Kirstine Ingeborg Th Carstens (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
6 13.60 Ingrid Sander Clausen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 6
1 13.0 Frederikke Jørgensen (2007) DEN-Viking Atletik 651
2 Precious Ogunremi (2006) DEN-Copenhagen IS 187
3 DNS Regina Araluce (2006) DEN-Copenhagen IS 189
4 Karoline Thillemann Jørgensen (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 235
5 Ida Svedenbom (2006) SWE-IF Kronan 397
6 Asta Garder (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 458
HEAT 2 / 6
1 Clara Juul Pallesen (2006) DEN-Amager AC 26
2 Anna Johansson (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 92
3 Natasha Lund Burkal (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 321
4 Liv Håkansson (2007) SWE-IF Kronan 399
5 Malou Bonde (2007) DEN-IK Olympia 434
6 Aliya Dahl (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 453
HEAT 3 / 6
1 Estha Færch (2007) DEN-Amager AC 37
2 Naja Lildholdt (2006) DEN-Amager AC 66
3 Annika Donby-Mortensen (2007) DEN-Herlev Atletik 323
4 Mie Sühler (2006) DEN-IK Olympia 436
5 DNS Filippa Thyssen (2007) DEN-Trongårdens IF 680
6 Frederikke Sundorph (2007) DEN-Trongårdens IF 681
HEAT 4 / 6
1 Selin Ruzhdi (2006) DEN-Amager AC 76
2 Asta Marie Holck Hansen (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 213
3 Selma Munk Plum (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 254
4 Cecilia Nielsen (2007) DEN-IK Hellas 414
5 Liva Adelmann Christoffersen (2007) DEN-Trongårdens IF 632
6 Katrine Gulev (2006) DEN-Viking Atletik 653
HEAT 5 / 6
1 10.94 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 461
2 11.08 Sille Kurylak Hansen (2006) DEN-IK Hellas 426
3 11.12 Mathilde Meedom Kløv (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 247
4 11.33 DNS Isabel Nissen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 317
5 11.89 Nynne Gaarde Høgsbro (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 251
6 Brá Zakariasardóttir (2007) FRO-Bragdid 159
HEAT 6 / 6
1 12.17 Esther Alice Ravn (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 223
2 12.21 Isabella Kehler Krabbe (2006) DEN-Amager AC 45
3 12.26 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 124
4 12.31 Elisabeth Elsner (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 462
5 13.20 Kirstine Ingeborg Th Carstens (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 239
6 13.42 Ingrid Sander Clausen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 231
SCRATCHES
1 11.10 DNS Sarah Engsig-Karup (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 121
2 DNS Sara Bunders (2006) DEN-Copenhagen IS 677
Piger 12-13 år - 80 meter - Day 1 at 15:25
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
w:+0.5
1 10.83 Sille Kurylak Hansen (2006) DEN-IK Hellas
2 10.92 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
3 11.12 Asta Garder (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
4 11.59 Precious Ogunremi (2006) DEN-Copenhagen IS
5 11.73 Nynne Gaarde Høgsbro (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 11.55 DNS Mathilde Meedom Kløv (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 247
2 11.31 Asta Garder (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 458
3 10.88 Sille Kurylak Hansen (2006) DEN-IK Hellas 426
4 10.98 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 461
5 11.48 Precious Ogunremi (2006) DEN-Copenhagen IS 187
6 11.80 Nynne Gaarde Høgsbro (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 251