Tårnby Games • 2019 May 04 - May 05 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 100 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 14:15
Heats: 6 • To next round: 8 • Q: 0 • q: 8
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 6 - w:+0.1
1 q 13.19 Emilia Franzén (2004) SWE-Klippans FK
2 13.79 Caroline Jørgensen (2005) DEN-Amager AC
3 14.24 Lærke Elgaard Larsen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
4 14.47 Johanna C.B Jessen (2005) DEN-Sparta
5 14.52 Ida Hørdum Nielsen (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF
6 14.85 Ellen Vering Therkelsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 2 / 6 - w:+0.7
1 14.18 Elisa Lindhard Olsen (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik
2 14.85 Ella Aurora Magelund Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
3 15.91 Freja Veicherts (2005) DEN-Københavns IF
4 16.78 Anna Søgaard Olsen (2005) DEN-Viking Atletik
HEAT 3 / 6 - w:+1.8
1 q 12.73 Line Grønbæk Andersen (2004) DEN-Vejle IF
2 14.30 Eva Tsinat Krause (2004) DEN-Sparta
3 14.38 Johanna Køncke Kofod (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik
4 14.87 Emma Fokdal (2004) DEN-Gentofte IK
5 15.11 Signe Hammers Christoffersen (2005) DEN-IK Hellas
6 15.65 Laura Zarp Jensen (2005) DEN-IK Olympia
HEAT 4 / 6 - w:+1.8
1 q 12.99 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
2 q 13.04 Asta Exner Jensen (2005) DEN-Allerød AM
3 q 13.06 Sarah Rasmussen (2004) DEN-HG ATM
4 q 13.19 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
5 13.71 Emilie Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta
6 13.89 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM
HEAT 5 / 6 - w:-0.1
1 q 13.16 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) DEN-Sparta
2 13.70 Josefine Langkjær (2004) DEN-Sparta
3 13.71 Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Sparta
4 13.74 Alma Eide Larsen (2005) DEN-Allerød AM
5 14.01 Pauline Bennett Thorup (2004) DEN-Trongårdens IF
6 14.17 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe (2004) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 6 / 6 - w:+0.8
1 q 13.56 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
2 13.78 Bolette Nimskov (2005) DEN-Sparta
3 13.96 Laura Kirstine Mortensen (2004) DEN-Helsingør IF
4 14.24 Laura-Jo Buchard (2005) DEN-Amager AC
5 14.37 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
6 15.18 Amalie Nymann Thomsen (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 6
1 14.2 Lærke Elgaard Larsen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 139
2 Caroline Jørgensen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 24
3 Ellen Vering Therkelsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 221
4 Emilia Franzén (2004) SWE-Klippans FK 441
5 Johanna C.B Jessen (2005) DEN-Sparta 564
6 Ida Hørdum Nielsen (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF 629
HEAT 2 / 6
1 Ella Aurora Magelund Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 219
2 DNS Katrine Amtoft (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 238
3 Freja Veicherts (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 464
4 Elisa Lindhard Olsen (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik 493
5 Anna Søgaard Olsen (2005) DEN-Viking Atletik 647
HEAT 3 / 6
1 12.00 Emma Fokdal (2004) DEN-Gentofte IK 277
2 12.93 Line Grønbæk Andersen (2004) DEN-Vejle IF 679
3 Signe Hammers Christoffersen (2005) DEN-IK Hellas 425
4 Laura Zarp Jensen (2005) DEN-IK Olympia 432
5 Johanna Køncke Kofod (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik 494
6 Eva Tsinat Krause (2004) DEN-Sparta 549
HEAT 4 / 6
1 13.16 Sarah Rasmussen (2004) DEN-HG ATM 335
2 13.25 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 133
3 13.26 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 388
4 13.30 Asta Exner Jensen (2005) DEN-Allerød AM 6
5 13.41 Emilie Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta 548
6 13.43 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 131
7 DNS Vilma Bahne Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 259
HEAT 5 / 6
1 13.50 Josefine Langkjær (2004) DEN-Sparta 566
2 13.52 Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Sparta 559
3 13.59 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) DEN-Sparta 530
4 13.65 Alma Eide Larsen (2005) DEN-Allerød AM 5
5 13.82 Pauline Bennett Thorup (2004) DEN-Trongårdens IF 676
6 13.89 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe (2004) DEN-Sparta 527
HEAT 6 / 6
1 14.01 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 150
2 14.25 Bolette Nimskov (2005) DEN-Sparta 531
3 14.34 Laura Kirstine Mortensen (2004) DEN-Helsingør IF 319
4 14.44 Laura-Jo Buchard (2005) DEN-Amager AC 54
5 14.84 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 248
6 15.95 Amalie Nymann Thomsen (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF 623