Tårnby Games • 2019 May 04 - May 05 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 14:55
Heats: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 6 - w:+1.2
5 27.32 Emilia Johansson (2005) SWE-Klippans FK
25 30.58 Alvilde Lawaetz (2005) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
29 33.48 Alma Rath-Andersen (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik
31 34.00 Josefine Hauch (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF
32 34.97 Anna Søgaard Olsen (2005) DEN-Viking Atletik
HEAT 2 / 6 - w:-0.1
18 29.21 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) DEN-Sparta
24 30.44 Laura Bollerslev Andreasen (2005) DEN-Amager AC
26 30.76 Amalie Nymann Thomsen (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF
28 32.26 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta
30 33.54 Freja Veicherts (2005) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 3 / 6 - w:+1.3
15 28.91 Caroline Jørgensen (2005) DEN-Amager AC
17 28.97 Emilie Kirst (2004) DEN-Sparta
20 29.70 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
22 29.78 Frida Kristensen (2004) DEN-Viking Atletik
23 30.23 Ella Aurora Magelund Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 4 / 6 - w:-0.1
7 27.34 Sarah Rasmussen (2004) DEN-HG ATM
12 28.50 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
13 28.61 Bolette Nimskov (2005) DEN-Sparta
16 28.93 Annabelle Viple (2005) DEN-Amager AC
19 29.26 Eva Tsinat Krause (2004) DEN-Sparta
21 29.73 Anna E B Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 5 / 6 - w:+1.8
3 26.85 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) DEN-Sparta
9 27.99 Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Sparta
11 28.49 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
14 28.90 Ida Marie Skøt Nielsen (2004) DEN-HG ATM
27 31.76 Emma Flor (2005) DEN-FIF Hillerød
HEAT 6 / 6 - w:-0.8
1 26.14 Line Grønbæk Andersen (2004) DEN-Vejle IF
2 26.64 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
4 26.87 Emilia Franzén (2004) SWE-Klippans FK
5 27.32 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
8 27.76 Wilma Nilsson (2005) SWE-Klippans FK
10 28.00 Helena Reijnen (2005) DEN-Sparta
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 6
2 Josefine Hauch (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF 630
3 Alvilde Lawaetz (2005) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 512
4 Anna Søgaard Olsen (2005) DEN-Viking Atletik 647
5 Alma Rath-Andersen (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik 490
6 Emilia Johansson (2005) SWE-Klippans FK 442
HEAT 2 / 6
2 32.46 Freja Veicherts (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 464
3 31.89 Amalie Nymann Thomsen (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF 623
4 31.10 Laura Bollerslev Andreasen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 52
5 31.47 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) DEN-Sparta 560
6 32.44 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta 610
HEAT 3 / 6
2 30.40 Emilie Kirst (2004) DEN-Sparta 547
3 30.15 Frida Kristensen (2004) DEN-Viking Atletik 652
4 30.00 Ella Aurora Magelund Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 219
5 30.03 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 248
6 30.20 Caroline Jørgensen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 24
HEAT 4 / 6
1 29.76 Anna E B Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta 678
2 29.19 Annabelle Viple (2005) DEN-Amager AC 19
3 28.7 Sarah Rasmussen (2004) DEN-HG ATM 335
4 28.71 Bolette Nimskov (2005) DEN-Sparta 531
5 29.11 Eva Tsinat Krause (2004) DEN-Sparta 549
6 29.25 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 136
HEAT 5 / 6
1 28.61 DNS Thea Lei Hansgaard (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF 636
2 28.30 Emma Flor (2005) DEN-FIF Hillerød 198
3 28.08 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 150
4 27.82 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) DEN-Sparta 530
5 28.15 Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Sparta 559
6 28.44 Ida Marie Skøt Nielsen (2004) DEN-HG ATM 331
HEAT 6 / 6
1 27.60 Helena Reijnen (2005) DEN-Sparta 556
2 27.25 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 133
3 26.57 Line Grønbæk Andersen (2004) DEN-Vejle IF 679
4 26.20 Emilia Franzén (2004) SWE-Klippans FK 441
5 26.85 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 131
6 27.29 Wilma Nilsson (2005) SWE-Klippans FK 447
SCRATCHES
1 26.85 DNS Asta Exner Jensen (2005) DEN-Allerød AM 6
2 26.89 DNS Emilie Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta 548
3 28.50 DNS Alma Eide Larsen (2005) DEN-Allerød AM 5
4 30.0 DNS Sophie Mørch (2005) DEN-Blovstrød Løverne 153