Tårnby Games • 2019 May 04 - May 05 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 14-15 år - 100 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 14:45
Heats: 4 • To next round: 8 • Q: 0 • q: 8
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 4 - w:+0.6
1 q 11.84 Tobias Jappe Bjerre (2004) DEN-Sparta
2 q 12.32 Hakeem Ali (2005) DEN-Sparta
3 12.88 Alexander Eklund (2005) SWE-Klippans FK
4 14.36 Albert Andersen (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF
5 15.67 Lucas Spuur (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM
HEAT 2 / 4 - w:+0.5
1 q 11.27 Vilhelm Krüger (2004) DEN-Sparta
2 q 11.80 Mikkel David Marklund (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
3 q 12.48 Carl Johan Zachariae (2004) DEN-Sparta
4 14.55 Lucas Laustsen (2005) DEN-IK Hellas
HEAT 3 / 4 - w:+2.1
1 q 11.58 Frederik Thorup Sørensen (2004) DEN-Sparta
2 q 11.91 Luis Maillet (2004) DEN-Sparta
3 q 12.27 Nikolai Andersen (2004) DEN-Amager AC
4 q 12.48 Gustav Stetkær Bohr (2005) DEN-Holte IF
5 12.76 Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss (2005) FRO-Bragdid
HEAT 4 / 4 - w:+0.5
1 12.71 Sebastian Glyb (2005) DEN-Holte IF
2 12.77 Victor Bokmand (2004) DEN-Trongårdens IF
3 12.86 Sofus Olivarius Vølund (2004) DEN-Sparta
4 13.03 Jonas Strunge (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM
5 13.87 Simon-Ronaldo B. L. Gonzalez (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 4
1 Albert Andersen (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 310
2 Lucas Spuur (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 372
3 Alexander Eklund (2005) SWE-Klippans FK 439
4 Hakeem Ali (2005) DEN-Sparta 555
5 Tobias Jappe Bjerre (2004) DEN-Sparta 616
HEAT 2 / 4
1 11.36 Mikkel David Marklund (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 144
2 11.72 Vilhelm Krüger (2004) DEN-Sparta 620
3 Lucas Laustsen (2005) DEN-IK Hellas 421
4 DNS Elias Lindberg (2004) SWE-Klippans FK 440
5 Carl Johan Zachariae (2004) DEN-Sparta 532
HEAT 3 / 4
1 12.09 Frederik Thorup Sørensen (2004) DEN-Sparta 551
2 12.13 Nikolai Andersen (2004) DEN-Amager AC 68
3 12.19 Luis Maillet (2004) DEN-Sparta 580
4 12.71 Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss (2005) FRO-Bragdid 160
5 13.13 Gustav Stetkær Bohr (2005) DEN-Holte IF 341
HEAT 4 / 4
1 13.25 Victor Bokmand (2004) DEN-Trongårdens IF 640
2 13.58 Jonas Strunge (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 367
3 13.68 Sebastian Glyb (2005) DEN-Holte IF 347
4 13.70 Sofus Olivarius Vølund (2004) DEN-Sparta 613
5 13.95 Simon-Ronaldo B. L. Gonzalez (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 149
6 19.82 DNS Timoleon Rescan (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 256
SCRATCHES
1 DNS Quinten van der Lee (2004) DEN-Copenhagen IS 188