Tårnby Games • 2019 May 04 - May 05 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 8-9 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 2 at 10:40
Heats: 4 • To next round: 8 • Q: 0 • q: 8
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 4 - w:+0.0
1 q 10.28 Alexander Lundberg (2011) SWE-IF Kronan
2 q 10.28 Balder Breinholst (2010) DEN-Amager AC
3 q 10.65 Aidan Kitchen (2011) DEN-IK Hellas
4 11.74 Milo Boye (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC
5 13.15 Oliver Jankowski (2011) DEN-Køge Atletik
HEAT 2 / 4 - w:-0.6
1 q 10.67 Daniel Looms Zibar (2010) DEN-Holte IF
2 q 10.72 Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen (2011) DEN-Amager AC
3 11.08 August Nergaard (2011) DEN-Fremad Holbæk
4 11.54 Thor Balle Aarup (2010) DEN-Holte IF
5 12.28 Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed (2011) DEN-Hvidovre AM
6 13.23 Tobias Asker Kapala (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 3 / 4 - w:-0.4
1 11.29 Maximilian Mohr Hermansen (2011) DEN-Amager AC
2 11.50 Thor Wriedt Jakobsen (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC
3 12.12 Philip Jespersen (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC
4 12.20 Theo Linck Holbek (2010) DEN-Trongårdens IF
5 12.57 Simon Overgaard (2011) DEN-Fremad Holbæk
6 12.59 Aksel Sofus Johansson (2010) DEN-Trongårdens IF
7 13.42 Jamie Daner Larsen (2011) DEN-Greve Atletik
HEAT 4 / 4 - w:-1.2
1 q 9.82 Albert Redestam (2010) DEN-Helsingør IF
2 q 10.56 Vagn Bjørn (2010) DEN-Amager AC
3 q 10.77 William Kühn Bjerre (2010) DEN-Amager AC
4 10.82 Alfred Brekling Brushøj (2010) DEN-Amager AC
5 10.95 Otto Svare Qvist (2010) DEN-Amager AC
6 11.05 Zach Ørtoft-Pedersen (2011) DEN-Amager AC
7 11.58 Viggo Lysemose NIelsen (2011) DEN-IK Hellas
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 4
2 Oliver Jankowski (2011) DEN-Køge Atletik 498
3 Aidan Kitchen (2011) DEN-IK Hellas 408
4 Milo Boye (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC 115
5 DNS Sofus V. Skytte Jensen (2010) DEN-Herlev Atletik 328
6 Alexander Lundberg (2011) SWE-IF Kronan 394
7 Balder Breinholst (2010) DEN-Amager AC 22
HEAT 2 / 4
2 Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed (2011) DEN-Hvidovre AM 390
3 August Nergaard (2011) DEN-Fremad Holbæk 263
4 Tobias Asker Kapala (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC 126
5 Daniel Looms Zibar (2010) DEN-Holte IF 339
6 Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen (2011) DEN-Amager AC 49
7 Thor Balle Aarup (2010) DEN-Holte IF 348
HEAT 3 / 4
2 Philip Jespersen (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC 120
3 Maximilian Mohr Hermansen (2011) DEN-Amager AC 63
4 Jamie Daner Larsen (2011) DEN-Greve Atletik 290
5 Simon Overgaard (2011) DEN-Fremad Holbæk 271
6 Thor Wriedt Jakobsen (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC 125
7 Theo Linck Holbek (2010) DEN-Trongårdens IF 637
8 Aksel Sofus Johansson (2010) DEN-Trongårdens IF 622
HEAT 4 / 4
2 11.76 Viggo Lysemose NIelsen (2011) DEN-IK Hellas 428
3 10.83 William Kühn Bjerre (2010) DEN-Amager AC 87
4 10.60 Otto Svare Qvist (2010) DEN-Amager AC 71
5 9.65 Albert Redestam (2010) DEN-Helsingør IF 311
6 10.23 Vagn Bjørn (2010) DEN-Amager AC 85
7 10.80 Alfred Brekling Brushøj (2010) DEN-Amager AC 14
8 11.07 Zach Ørtoft-Pedersen (2011) DEN-Amager AC 88