Tårnby Games • 2019 May 04 - May 05 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 12-13 år - Spydkast - Day 2 at 10:00
400 gram
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 26.92 Sille Kurylak Hansen (2006) DEN-IK Hellas 23.87 22.64 24.16 26.92 25.20 26.46
2 25.75 Anne Juul Jensen (2006) DEN-Viking Atletik 22.88 21.50 21.43 22.93 24.18 25.75
3 23.96 Ida Caroline Mørck (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 20.90 19.79 21.29 22.58 23.96
4 21.28 Liv Håkansson (2007) SWE-IF Kronan 14.72 18.06 19.07 18.33 21.28 16.16
5 20.93 Malou Bonde (2007) DEN-IK Olympia 17.46 19.05 19.67 20.93 X 16.32
6 20.08 Freruz Leake Elias (2006) DEN-IK Olympia 14.74 19.89 X 20.08 15.80 11.84
7 17.90 Nynne Gaarde Høgsbro (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 16.83 15.27 17.90
8 15.97 Anna Bjaaland Andersen (2006) DEN-Amager AC 14.36 15.34 15.97
9 15.85 Freja Nielsen (2007) DEN-Dybvad IK 14.72 15.85 15.07
10 14.74 Isabella Andersen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 12.36 13.80 14.74
11 14.33 Ida Svedenbom (2006) SWE-IF Kronan 14.30 14.33 12.06
12 13.64 Emilie Jæger (2006) DEN-IK Hellas 11.65 11.06 13.64
13 13.06 Mathilde Ugleholt Hansen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 12.88 10.22 13.06
14 12.99 Isabella Kehler Krabbe (2006) DEN-Amager AC 10.02 12.21 12.99
15 12.48 Katrine Gulev (2006) DEN-Viking Atletik 12.20 12.48 10.75
16 11.56 Ingrid Sander Clausen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 11.16 11.56 8.16
17 11.07 Johanne Ellesøe Petersen (2008) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 11.07 X X
18 9.63 Amara Mol Romero (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 7.64 8.16 9.63
19 9.49 Lucca Alaia Gyring (2007) DEN-Køge Atletik X X 9.49
20 8.67 Karoline Thillemann Jørgensen (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 8.67 X 7.06
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Katrine Gulev (2006) DEN-Viking Atletik 653
2 Ida Svedenbom (2006) SWE-IF Kronan 397
3 Liv Håkansson (2007) SWE-IF Kronan 399
4 Ida Caroline Mørck (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 103
5 Lucca Alaia Gyring (2007) DEN-Køge Atletik 495
6 Malou Bonde (2007) DEN-IK Olympia 434
7 Isabella Andersen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 365
8 Emilie Jæger (2006) DEN-IK Hellas 416
9 Freja Nielsen (2007) DEN-Dybvad IK 194
10 Mathilde Ugleholt Hansen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 379
11 Freruz Leake Elias (2006) DEN-IK Olympia 430
12 Anne Juul Jensen (2006) DEN-Viking Atletik 648
13 Isabella Kehler Krabbe (2006) DEN-Amager AC 45
14 Amara Mol Romero (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 275
15 Ingrid Sander Clausen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 231
16 10.13 Anna Bjaaland Andersen (2006) DEN-Amager AC 18
17 10.86 DNS Anna-Nova Kronberg Andersen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 20
18 11.11 Nynne Gaarde Høgsbro (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 251
19 12.30 Karoline Thillemann Jørgensen (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 235
20 13.68 Johanne Ellesøe Petersen (2008) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 514
21 15.00 DNS Anna Solvang (2007) DEN-IK Hellas 410
22 22.52 Sille Kurylak Hansen (2006) DEN-IK Hellas 426