Tårnby Games • 2019 May 04 - May 05 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Mænd senior - 300 meter - Day 2 at 16:10
Heats: 4
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 4
5 35.99 Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen (2000) DEN-Fremad Holbæk
6 36.05 Simon Meincke (1993) DEN-Sparta
16 42.29 Jason Overgaard (2001) DEN-Fremad Holbæk
17 44.76 Caspar Seehuusen (2004) DEN-Holte IF
HEAT 2 / 4
8 36.30 Iasonas Koniaris (1997) DEN-Hvidovre AM
13 39.02 Alfred Dahl Larsen (2002) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
14 39.87 Tobias Feldborg Nielsen (2003) DEN-IK Hellas
15 39.93 Gustav Stetkær Bohr (2005) DEN-Holte IF
HEAT 3 / 4
9 36.39 Simon Mathiasen (1996) DEN-Hvidovre AM
10 36.43 Mathias A. Olsen (1991) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
11 36.62 Mikkel Klejnstrup (1986) DEN-Hvidovre AM
12 37.28 Martin Kristensen (1992) DEN-Hvidovre AM
HEAT 4 / 4
1 34.73 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen (1998) DEN-Sparta
2 35.02 Kasper olsen (1991) DEN-Hvidovre AM
3 35.16 Jacob Hvorup (1999) DEN-Sparta
4 35.63 Andreas Trajkovski (1993) DEN-Hvidovre AM
7 36.14 Tórur Mortensen (1998) DEN-Aarhus 1900
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 4
2 Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen (2000) DEN-Fremad Holbæk 270
3 Jason Overgaard (2001) DEN-Fremad Holbæk 267
4 DNS Hussein Jhanda (2000) DEN-Hvidovre AM 362
5 Caspar Seehuusen (2004) DEN-Holte IF 338
6 Simon Meincke (1993) DEN-Sparta 611
HEAT 2 / 4
1 Alfred Dahl Larsen (2002) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 206
2 53.91 DNS Ole Munch (1956) DEN-Hjerteforeningen 336
3 37.08 DNS David Otzen (1998) DEN-Hvidovre AM 358
4 37.00 Iasonas Koniaris (1997) DEN-Hvidovre AM 363
5 39.7 Tobias Feldborg Nielsen (2003) DEN-IK Hellas 427
6 Gustav Stetkær Bohr (2005) DEN-Holte IF 341
HEAT 3 / 4
1 36.75 Mathias A. Olsen (1991) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 246
2 36.34 Mikkel Klejnstrup (1986) DEN-Hvidovre AM
3 36.00 DNS Jonatan Kure (1997) DEN-Københavns IF 468
4 36.00 Simon Mathiasen (1996) DEN-Hvidovre AM 385
5 36.24 DNS Peter Andersson (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik 301
6 36.40 Martin Kristensen (1992) DEN-Hvidovre AM 376
HEAT 4 / 4
1 35.80 Jacob Hvorup (1999) DEN-Sparta 562
2 35.00 Tórur Mortensen (1998) DEN-Aarhus 1900 671
3 34.71 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen (1998) DEN-Sparta 554
4 34.23 Kasper olsen (1991) DEN-Hvidovre AM 369
5 35.00 Andreas Trajkovski (1993) DEN-Hvidovre AM 524
6 35.80 DNS Kasper Andersson (1997) DEN-Greve Atletik 292
SCRATCHES
1 35.34 DNS Philip Braun (1990) DEN-Sparta 602