Tårnby Games • 2019 May 04 - May 05 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 16-17 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 13:15
Planke
Attempts: 3 • Attempts in final: 3 • To final: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 5.63 (w:+0.3 ) Josefine Skifter Andersen (2003) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 5.31 +1.0 5.43 -0.1 5.63 +0.3 5.46 -0.4 X X
2 5.44 (w:-0.8 ) Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik 5.36 +1.1 5.39 +0.0 5.44 -0.8 5.15 -0.2 X X
3 5.20 (w:-0.4 ) Cecilie Gedsø Færge (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 4.98 +0.8 4.86 -0.5 5.16 +0.0 5.19 -1.0 X 5.20 -0.4
4 5.16 (w:+0.0 ) Victoria Lee Lendal (2002) DEN-Sparta 5.10 +1.3 5.16 +0.0 5.03 -1.5 5.08 -0.1 X X
5 5.14 (w:+1.4 ) Bjørk Nørremark (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM 5.14 +1.4 4.89 -0.5 3.53 -0.3 4.79 -1.1 X X
6 5.11 (w:+0.0 ) Ellen Lawaetz (2002) DEN-Sparta X 5.11 +0.0 4.82 -0.1
7 4.93 (w:-1.5 ) Amalie Thrane (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 4.88 +1.4 4.93 -1.5 4.85 -1.5
8 4.86 (w:+0.1 ) Carla Kjellman Nørremark (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM X 4.86 +0.1 4.68 -0.9
9 4.77 (w:+0.0 ) Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss (2003) FRO-Bragdid X 4.77 +0.0 4.59 -1.0
10 4.70 (w:-1.2 ) Laura Juul Pallesen (2003) DEN-Amager AC X 4.70 -1.2 X
11 4.44 (w:+1.3 ) Natalie Vaabengaard (2002) DEN-HG ATM 4.44 +1.3 3.86 +0.1 X
12 4.34 (w:+0.0 ) Sheila juel Petersen (2003) DEN-Fredensborg AK 4.22 +1.3 4.34 +0.0 4.29 -0.3
13 NM Bjørg Jensen (2003) FRO-Bragdid X X X
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Ellen Lawaetz (2002) DEN-Sparta 544
2 4.15 Bjørg Jensen (2003) FRO-Bragdid 158
3 4.23 Sheila juel Petersen (2003) DEN-Fredensborg AK 205
4 4.51 DNS Frida Bungaard (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 465
5 4.60 Natalie Vaabengaard (2002) DEN-HG ATM 334
6 4.72 Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss (2003) FRO-Bragdid 157
7 4.88 Laura Juul Pallesen (2003) DEN-Amager AC 53
8 5.09 Bjørk Nørremark (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM 352
9 5.18 Amalie Thrane (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 91
10 5.21 Cecilie Gedsø Færge (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 134
11 5.28 Carla Kjellman Nørremark (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM 354
12 5.39 Victoria Lee Lendal (2002) DEN-Sparta 618
13 5.87 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik 289
14 5.92 Josefine Skifter Andersen (2003) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 515