Tårnby Games • 2019 May 04 - May 05 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 6-7 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 11:45
1 meter zoneafsæt
Attempts: 3 • Attempts in final: 3 • To final: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3
1 3.01 (w:+1.3 ) Holger Revsbech (2012) DEN-Sparta 3.01 +1.3 2.88 +0.6 2.82 +1.3
2 2.84 (w:+0.5 ) Alexander Vedel Møller (2012) DEN-Amager AC 2.53 +0.8 2.84 +0.5 X
3 2.47 (w:+1.0 ) Storm Breinholst (2013) DEN-Amager AC 2.05 +0.4 X 2.47 +1.0
4 2.44 (w:+2.4 ) Sebastian Gretlund (2012) DEN-Amager AC 2.42 +0.2 2.07 +1.7 2.44 +2.4
5 2.41 (w:+1.5 ) Alfred Hartung (2012) DEN-Sparta 2.22 +0.1 2.41 +1.5 2.40 +0.4
6 2.34 (w:+0.0 ) Christian Philip (2012) DEN-Amager AC 2.12 +0.1 2.28 +0.9 2.34 +0.0
7 2.33 (w:+1.0 ) Julius Tuokila (2012) DEN-Sparta 2.33 +1.0 2.15 +1.0 2.10 +0.2
8 2.24 (w:+3.0 ) Felix Bäckström Nielsen (2013) DEN-Amager AC 2.23 +1.4 2.19 +1.9 2.24 +3.0
9 2.00 (w:+0.9 ) Darvin Linnet Ahrentløv (2013) DEN-Sparta 1.70 +0.0 2.00 +0.9 1.94 +0.5
10 1.96 (w:+2.0 ) Elliot Pilegaard Christiansen (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC 1.67 +1.8 1.96 +2.0 1.55 +1.8
11 1.93 (w:+1.9 ) Hugo Sølgaard (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC 1.93 +1.9 0.79 +0.1 1.28 -0.3
12 1.92 (w:+2.6 ) Laust Frøkjær Trærup (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC 1.47 +0.7 1.92 +2.6 1.50 -3.1
13 1.91 (w:+0.0 ) Aksel Degn Bertelsen (2013) DEN-Sparta 1.91 +0.0 1.89 +1.9 1.72 +2.2
14 1.90 (w:+3.0 ) Bendix Plenaa Thorngreen (2013) DEN-Sparta 1.83 +0.3 1.90 +3.0 1.84 +0.8
15 1.84 (w:-0.1 ) Marc Sindhøj (2013) DEN-Amager AC 1.55 +2.8 1.84 -0.1 1.80 +0.6
16 1.82 (w:-1.9 ) Zilas Mikkelsen (2012) DEN-Bagsværd AC 1.65 +1.1 1.82 -1.9 1.70 +2.2
17 1.75 (w:+2.0 ) Daniel Spang Olsen (2012) DEN-Køge Atletik 1.70 +2.5 1.59 +0.5 1.75 +2.0
18 1.75 (w:+0.0 ) Otto Hartung (2013) DEN-Sparta 1.75 +0.0 1.65 +1.2 1.42 +1.9
19 1.72 (w:+1.0 ) Oskar Ploug Kulvmann (2013) DEN-Sparta 1.55 +2.1 1.61 +2.2 1.72 +1.0
20 1.68 (w:+0.0 ) Ludvig Thøgersen (2013) DEN-Sparta 1.59 +0.9 1.47 +1.0 1.68 +0.0
21 1.68 (w:+2.5 ) Elmer Deleuran Lundbye (2013) DEN-Amager AC 1.68 +2.5 1.38 +0.0 1.49 +1.1
22 1.67 (w:+0.8 ) Arthur Schultz (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC 1.61 +1.3 1.26 +0.0 1.67 +0.8
23 1.66 (w:+0.3 ) Noah Quan-Tran (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC 1.35 +0.0 1.40 +1.7 1.66 +0.3
24 1.65 (w:+0.5 ) Luca Sjøgren Pedersen (2013) DEN-Amager AC 1.65 +0.5 1.47 +1.4 1.60 +0.0
25 1.47 (w:+2.6 ) Johan Jespersen (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC 1.47 +2.6 X X
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Noah Quan-Tran (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC 117
2 Laust Frøkjær Trærup (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC 109
3 Storm Breinholst (2013) DEN-Amager AC 80
4 Darvin Linnet Ahrentløv (2013) DEN-Sparta 538
5 Elliot Pilegaard Christiansen (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC 97
6 Ludvig Thøgersen (2013) DEN-Sparta 579
7 Christian Philip (2012) DEN-Amager AC 25
8 Alfred Hartung (2012) DEN-Sparta 519
9 Bendix Plenaa Thorngreen (2013) DEN-Sparta 528
10 DNS Dusan Stefanovic (2012) DEN-Sparta 540
11 Luca Sjøgren Pedersen (2013) DEN-Amager AC 57
12 Julius Tuokila (2012) DEN-Sparta 571
13 Arthur Schultz (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC 94
14 Daniel Spang Olsen (2012) DEN-Køge Atletik 491
15 Oskar Ploug Kulvmann (2013) DEN-Sparta 598
16 Otto Hartung (2013) DEN-Sparta 600
17 Aksel Degn Bertelsen (2013) DEN-Sparta 517
18 Johan Jespersen (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC 106
19 Hugo Sølgaard (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC 102
20 1.12 Marc Sindhøj (2013) DEN-Amager AC 62
21 1.45 Elmer Deleuran Lundbye (2013) DEN-Amager AC 33
22 2.08 Felix Bäckström Nielsen (2013) DEN-Amager AC 38
23 2.16 Sebastian Gretlund (2012) DEN-Amager AC 74
24 2.18 Alexander Vedel Møller (2012) DEN-Amager AC 11
25 2.18 Zilas Mikkelsen (2012) DEN-Bagsværd AC 127
26 2.56 Holger Revsbech (2012) DEN-Sparta 557