Tårnby Games • 2019 May 04 - May 05 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 10-11 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 14:30
1 meter zoneafsæt
Attempts: 3 • Attempts in final: 3 • To final: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
HEAT 1 / 2
3 4.11 (w:+2.2 ) Amalie Hesthaven (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK 3.95 +3.2 3.99 X 3.89 +3.4 4.01 +0.5 3.99 +3.4 4.11 +2.2
4 4.01 (w:+3.1 ) Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 3.73 +2.6 3.82 +2.3 3.32 +2.2 3.95 +4.3 4.01 +3.1 4.00 +3.2
8 3.78 (w:+3.0 ) Vilma Viggers Fabild (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 3.73 +3.8 3.42 +1.6 3.78 +3.0 3.64 +2.2 3.77 +2.4 3.76 +2.2
9 3.73 (w:+3.7 ) Smilla Wilsborg Slatanach (2008) DEN-FIF Hillerød 3.38 +1.9 3.47 +1.9 3.60 +0.3 3.52 +1.1 X 3.73 +3.7
10 3.58 (w:-1.2 ) Johanne Marie Lilleøre (2008) DEN-Amager AC 3.58 -1.2 3.55 +1.6 3.55 +2.4 3.50 +2.5 3.57 +2.5 3.50 +0.0
14 3.27 (w:+2.2 ) Helena Holm Lund (2008) FRO-Bragdid 3.27 +2.2 2.96 +1.1 3.22 +2.8 3.21 +1.6 3.10 +2.2 3.15 +4.1
15 3.20 (w:+2.2 ) Hannah Damborg (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 3.18 +2.4 3.20 +2.2 3.04 +1.8
16 3.20 (w:+2.9 ) Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) DEN-Amager AC 3.20 +2.9 2.98 +1.0 3.09 +1.7
19 3.11 (w:+2.9 ) Flora Høgh Sander (2009) DEN-Amager AC 3.07 +2.2 2.98 +2.4 3.11 +2.9
22 3.00 (w:+0.3 ) Emilia Milt Mikkelsen (2009) DEN-Ballerup AK 2.93 +2.7 2.87 +1.1 3.00 +0.3
23 2.82 (w:+1.2 ) Heiða Jacobsen (2008) FRO-Bragdid 2.82 +1.2 2.61 +2.6 2.76 +0.0
24 2.81 (w:+1.2 ) Amalie Gedsø Færge (2009) DEN-Ballerup AK 2.62 +1.7 2.81 +1.2 2.61 +3.1
27 2.77 (w:+1.8 ) Signe Lender Ringgaard (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.61 +2.3 2.77 +1.8 2.61 +2.6
28 2.70 (w:+0.0 ) Liva Johansson (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.70 +0.0 X 2.67 +3.2
29 2.61 (w:+2.7 ) Aia Tøfting Kongsgaard (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.61 +2.7 2.40 +1.8 2.33 +1.7
30 2.24 (w:+4.3 ) Nora El Hassouni (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.24 +4.3 2.18 +0.9 X
HEAT 2 / 2
1 4.19 (w:-0.6 ) Emma King (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 4.05 +0.0 4.09 -1.4 4.19 -0.6 4.08 +1.2 3.90 -0.3 3.94 +0.3
2 4.12 (w:+0.3 ) Elin Lundberg (2008) SWE-IF Kronan 4.05 -1.5 4.12 +0.3 4.08 -1.4 3.95 -1.2 3.96 -0.9 X
5 3.97 (w:-1.1 ) Ashanti Johansen (2008) DEN-Korsør AM 3.97 -1.1 3.87 +0.0 3.88 +0.5 3.95 +0.0 3.72 +0.6 X
6 3.97 (w:-1.1 ) Sofie S. Olesen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 3.69 +0.3 3.37 +0.9 3.80 +0.3 3.65 +0.0 3.90 -1.7 3.97 -1.1
7 3.80 (w:-1.4 ) Claire Scott (2008) DEN-Korsør AM 3.70 -1.8 3.50 -1.2 3.72 +0.0 X 3.80 -1.4 3.54 +0.0
11 3.47 (w:-0.9 ) Leila Faljic (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 3.37 -0.1 3.47 -0.9 3.25 -0.9 3.39 -0.5 3.41 -1.1 3.47 -0.2
12 3.32 (w:-1.7 ) Klara Hatini Pedersen (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 3.23 -0.7 3.24 -0.3 3.32 -1.7
13 3.28 (w:-0.1 ) Johanne Ellesøe Petersen (2008) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 3.28 -0.1 3.14 -0.7 3.11 +0.0
17 3.17 (w:-0.7 ) Anna Lønborg (2009) DEN-Københavns IF 3.04 +1.1 3.17 -0.7 3.14 -0.6
18 3.13 (w:-1.6 ) Isabella Bonde (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 2.52 +0.0 3.13 -1.6 2.69 +0.0
20 3.05 (w:-1.5 ) Louise Plamboeck (2008) DEN-IK Olympia 2.98 +0.1 3.05 -1.5 2.90 +0.0
21 3.02 (w:-0.1 ) Sophie Filtenborg Brandt (2009) DEN-Københavns IF 2.75 +0.0 3.02 -0.1 2.99 -1.6
25 2.80 (w:+0.0 ) Lærke Pelsen (2009) DEN-Viking Atletik 2.80 +0.0 2.48 -0.7 2.60 -1.7
26 2.79 (w:+0.0 ) Ronja Revall (2009) DEN-Greve Atletik 2.51 +0.0 2.79 +0.0 2.52 -1.0
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
1 Johanne Marie Lilleøre (2008) DEN-Amager AC 47
2 Vilma Viggers Fabild (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 260
3 Nora El Hassouni (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 118
4 Heiða Jacobsen (2008) FRO-Bragdid 163
5 Smilla Wilsborg Slatanach (2008) DEN-FIF Hillerød 201
6 Emilia Milt Mikkelsen (2009) DEN-Ballerup AK 135
7 Aia Tøfting Kongsgaard (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 89
8 Helena Holm Lund (2008) FRO-Bragdid 164
9 Amalie Gedsø Færge (2009) DEN-Ballerup AK 129
10 2.66 Signe Lender Ringgaard (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 123
11 2.93 Flora Høgh Sander (2009) DEN-Amager AC 39
12 2.95 Liva Johansson (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 111
13 3.20 Hannah Damborg (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 100
14 3.29 Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) DEN-Amager AC 77
15 3.89 Amalie Hesthaven (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK 274
16 4.00 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 241
HEAT 2 / 2
1 Claire Scott (2008) DEN-Korsør AM 449
2 Ronja Revall (2009) DEN-Greve Atletik 303
3 DNS Lisa Sofie Christensen (2009) DEN-Holte IF 344
4 Klara Hatini Pedersen (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 471
5 Louise Plamboeck (2008) DEN-IK Olympia 433
6 Elin Lundberg (2008) SWE-IF Kronan 396
7 Ashanti Johansen (2008) DEN-Korsør AM 448
8 Anna Lønborg (2009) DEN-Københavns IF 456
9 Lærke Pelsen (2009) DEN-Viking Atletik 655
10 Leila Faljic (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 295
11 3.06 DNS Benedicte Mathiasen (2009) DEN-IK Hellas 413
12 3.19 Isabella Bonde (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 467
13 3.30 Johanne Ellesøe Petersen (2008) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 514
14 3.80 Sofie S. Olesen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 304
15 4.14 Emma King (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 463
16 Sophie Filtenborg Brandt (2009) DEN-Københavns IF 488
SCRATCHES
1 DNS Tilde Ravnsbæk (2009) DEN-Greve Atletik 306