Tårnby Games • 2019 May 04 - May 05 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 12-13 år - 80 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 13:55
Heats: 3 • To next round: 6 • Q: 0 • q: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - w:-0.3
1 q 11.44 August J. Horsgaard (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
2 12.63 Jeppe Stetkær Bohr (2007) DEN-Holte IF
3 12.86 Tristan Trzecieski (2007) DEN-Amager AC
4 14.39 Nikolaj Blom (2006) DEN-Viking Atletik
HEAT 2 / 3 - w:+0.6
1 q 10.48 Christian Andersson (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik
2 q 11.89 Bertil Wa Frederiksen (2006) DEN-Trongårdens IF
3 12.30 Viktor Klint Buchbjerg (2007) DEN-Køge Atletik
4 12.47 Laurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen (2007) DEN-Hvidovre AM
5 12.66 Marvin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 3 / 3 - w:+0.0
1 q 11.13 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) DEN-Amager AC
1 q 11.13 Noah Østergaard (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK
3 q 11.90 Hayden Hodge (2006) DEN-Copenhagen IS
4 12.08 Mathias Geertsen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM
5 13.03 Markus Oliver Bang (2006) DEN-Herlev Atletik
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
1 Tristan Trzecieski (2007) DEN-Amager AC 84
2 Jeppe Stetkær Bohr (2007) DEN-Holte IF 342
3 August J. Horsgaard (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 459
4 DNS Kevin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 470
5 Nikolaj Blom (2006) DEN-Viking Atletik 656
HEAT 2 / 3
1 DNF Michael Motto (2007) DEN-Copenhagen IS 184
2 Christian Andersson (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik 283
3 Laurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen (2007) DEN-Hvidovre AM 370
4 Marvin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 475
5 Viktor Klint Buchbjerg (2007) DEN-Køge Atletik 500
6 Bertil Wa Frederiksen (2006) DEN-Trongårdens IF 625
HEAT 3 / 3
1 11.10 Noah Østergaard (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 280
2 11.25 DNS August Skytte (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK 132
3 11.48 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 23
4 12.54 Hayden Hodge (2006) DEN-Copenhagen IS 177
5 13.11 Markus Oliver Bang (2006) DEN-Herlev Atletik 325
6 Mathias Geertsen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 377
Drenge 12-13 år - 80 meter - Day 1 at 15:30
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
w:-0.1
1 10.36 Christian Andersson (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik
2 10.86 Noah Østergaard (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK
3 11.03 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) DEN-Amager AC
4 11.20 August J. Horsgaard (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
5 11.24 Bertil Wa Frederiksen (2006) DEN-Trongårdens IF
6 11.93 Hayden Hodge (2006) DEN-Copenhagen IS
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 11.89 Bertil Wa Frederiksen (2006) DEN-Trongårdens IF 625
2 11.13 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 23
3 10.48 Christian Andersson (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik 283
4 11.13 Noah Østergaard (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 280
5 11.44 August J. Horsgaard (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 459
6 11.90 Hayden Hodge (2006) DEN-Copenhagen IS 177