Tårnby Games • 2019 May 04 - May 05 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 12-13 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 14:10
Heats: 5
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 5 - w:-0.7
4 29.99 Cecilie M. Carstensen (2007) DEN-Greve Atletik
6 30.36 Nynne Gaarde Høgsbro (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
8 30.55 Lydia Kure Friis (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
13 31.71 Isabella Kehler Krabbe (2006) DEN-Amager AC
23 40.25 Freruz Leake Elias (2006) DEN-IK Olympia
HEAT 2 / 5 - w:+0.0
14 31.87 Brá Zakariasardóttir (2007) FRO-Bragdid
17 32.96 Sara Bunders (2006) DEN-Copenhagen IS
19 34.46 Frederikke Sundorph (2007) DEN-Trongårdens IF
21 36.81 Filippa Thyssen (2007) DEN-Trongårdens IF
22 37.18 Lucca Alaia Gyring (2007) DEN-Køge Atletik
HEAT 3 / 5 - w:+1.6
7 30.37 Ida Strandos (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
9 30.93 Precious Ogunremi (2006) DEN-Copenhagen IS
10 31.17 Clara Juul Pallesen (2006) DEN-Amager AC
12 31.48 Frederikke Jørgensen (2007) DEN-Viking Atletik
20 35.19 Vanja Stojanovic (2007) DEN-Herlev Atletik
HEAT 4 / 5 - w:+0.0
5 30.27 Sophia Bonde (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
11 31.35 Estha Færch (2007) DEN-Amager AC
15 31.89 Ada Nissen Thyrsted (2006) DEN-Amager AC
18 33.06 Bianca Baan (2007) DEN-Helsingør IF
HEAT 5 / 5 - w:+0.1
1 27.19 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
2 28.40 Sille Kurylak Hansen (2006) DEN-IK Hellas
3 29.84 Greta Keisala (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
16 32.27 Liv Håkansson (2007) SWE-IF Kronan
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 5
2 Freruz Leake Elias (2006) DEN-IK Olympia 430
3 Cecilie M. Carstensen (2007) DEN-Greve Atletik 282
4 Lydia Kure Friis (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 244
5 Nynne Gaarde Høgsbro (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 251
6 Isabella Kehler Krabbe (2006) DEN-Amager AC 45
HEAT 2 / 5
2 Sara Bunders (2006) DEN-Copenhagen IS 677
3 Frederikke Sundorph (2007) DEN-Trongårdens IF 681
4 Lucca Alaia Gyring (2007) DEN-Køge Atletik 495
5 Brá Zakariasardóttir (2007) FRO-Bragdid 159
6 Filippa Thyssen (2007) DEN-Trongårdens IF 680
HEAT 3 / 5
2 Vanja Stojanovic (2007) DEN-Herlev Atletik 330
3 Ida Strandos (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 230
4 33.8 Frederikke Jørgensen (2007) DEN-Viking Atletik 651
5 Clara Juul Pallesen (2006) DEN-Amager AC 26
6 Precious Ogunremi (2006) DEN-Copenhagen IS 187
HEAT 4 / 5
2 32.93 Estha Færch (2007) DEN-Amager AC 37
3 32.46 DNS Mathilde Meedom Kløv (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 247
4 31.90 Sophia Bonde (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 487
5 32.17 Ada Nissen Thyrsted (2006) DEN-Amager AC 9
6 32.87 Bianca Baan (2007) DEN-Helsingør IF 312
HEAT 5 / 5
2 31.52 Greta Keisala (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 228
3 29.94 Sille Kurylak Hansen (2006) DEN-IK Hellas 426
4 27.64 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 461
5 29.02 DNS Sarah Engsig-Karup (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 121
6 31.00 Liv Håkansson (2007) SWE-IF Kronan 399
SCRATCHES
1 35.00 DNS Anna Solvang (2007) DEN-IK Hellas 410
2 DNS Dalyan Prieto-Akmansoy (2006) DEN-Copenhagen IS 175
3 DNS Inés Del Busto Caso (2006) DEN-Copenhagen IS 179
4 DNS Caroline Ringhofer (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 356