Tårnby Games • 2019 May 04 - May 05 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Mænd senior - 100 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 15:35
Heats: 2 • To next round: 8 • Q: 0 • q: 8
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - w:+1.1
1 q 11.13 Frederik Andersson (2001) DEN-Greve Atletik
2 q 11.29 Simon Meincke (1993) DEN-Sparta
3 q 11.41 Sebastian Kordt Lassen (1992) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
4 q 11.50 Nick Laporte (1989) CAN-Canada
5 q 11.91 Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen (2000) DEN-Fremad Holbæk
HEAT 2 / 2 - w:+3.0
1 q 11.29 Tórur Mortensen (1998) DEN-Aarhus 1900
2 q 11.46 Frederik Regli (1990) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
3 q 11.51 Sebastian Valentin Buschardt (1997) DEN-Bagsværd AC
4 13.46 Henrik Berg (1963) DEN-Bagsværd AC
5 13.65 Anders Mathiesen (1955) DEN-Amager AC
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
1 10.60 DNS Andreas Trajkovski (1993) DEN-Hvidovre AM 524
2 11.05 Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen (2000) DEN-Fremad Holbæk 270
3 Nick Laporte (1989) CAN-Canada 172
4 Sebastian Kordt Lassen (1992) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 253
5 Frederik Andersson (2001) DEN-Greve Atletik 285
6 Simon Meincke (1993) DEN-Sparta 611
HEAT 2 / 2
1 11.21 Sebastian Valentin Buschardt (1997) DEN-Bagsværd AC 122
2 11.31 Tórur Mortensen (1998) DEN-Aarhus 1900 671
3 11.47 Frederik Regli (1990) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 225
4 12.50 DNS Martin Højland Nielsen (1993) DEN-Københavns IF 473
5 13.35 Henrik Berg (1963) DEN-Bagsværd AC 101
6 13.76 Anders Mathiesen (1955) DEN-Amager AC 17
Mænd senior - 100 meter - Day 1 at 16:25
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
w:+1.7
1 11.26 Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen (2000) DEN-Fremad Holbæk
2 11.34 Simon Meincke (1993) DEN-Sparta
3 11.50 Frederik Regli (1990) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
4 11.56 Sebastian Kordt Lassen (1992) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
5 11.62 Sebastian Valentin Buschardt (1997) DEN-Bagsværd AC
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 11.51 Sebastian Valentin Buschardt (1997) DEN-Bagsværd AC 122
2 11.46 Frederik Regli (1990) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 225
3 11.29 DNS Tórur Mortensen (1998) DEN-Aarhus 1900 671
4 11.13 DNS Frederik Andersson (2001) DEN-Greve Atletik 285
5 11.29 Simon Meincke (1993) DEN-Sparta 611
6 11.41 Sebastian Kordt Lassen (1992) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 253
7 11.50 DNS Nick Laporte (1989) CAN-Canada 172
8 11.91 Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen (2000) DEN-Fremad Holbæk 270