Tårnby Games • 2019 May 04 - May 05 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 12-13 år - 60 meter hæk - Round 1 - Day 1 at 12:20
76.2 cm, 6 hække, 11.75 / 7.65 / 10.00
Heats: 3 • To next round: 8 • Q: 0 • q: 8
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - w:+2.2
1 q 10.87 Sille Kurylak Hansen (2006) DEN-IK Hellas
2 q 11.37 Clara Juul Pallesen (2006) DEN-Amager AC
3 12.19 Ida Svedenbom (2006) SWE-IF Kronan
4 12.50 Liv Håkansson (2007) SWE-IF Kronan
5 13.03 Aliya Dahl (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 2 / 3 - w:+2.9
1 q 10.73 Luna Friid Hanberg (2006) DEN-Sparta
2 q 11.98 Asta Garder (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
3 12.09 Caroline Ringhofer (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM
4 13.11 Natasha Lund Burkal (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF
5 15.42 Filippa Thyssen (2007) DEN-Trongårdens IF
HEAT 3 / 3 - w:+0.8
1 q 10.94 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) DEN-Sparta
2 q 11.14 Ada Nissen Thyrsted (2006) DEN-Amager AC
3 q 11.51 Pil Nedergaard (2006) DEN-Sparta
4 q 11.86 Estha Færch (2007) DEN-Amager AC
5 12.83 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
1 Clara Juul Pallesen (2006) DEN-Amager AC 26
2 DNS Selma Munk Plum (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 254
3 Ida Svedenbom (2006) SWE-IF Kronan 397
4 Liv Håkansson (2007) SWE-IF Kronan 399
5 Sille Kurylak Hansen (2006) DEN-IK Hellas 426
6 Aliya Dahl (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 453
7 DNS Hanna Horch (2006) DEN-Trongårdens IF 628
HEAT 2 / 3
1 Natasha Lund Burkal (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 321
2 Caroline Ringhofer (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 356
3 Asta Garder (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 458
4 DNS Astrid Legård Have Rasmussen (2007) DEN-ROAR Atletik 510
5 DNS Celine Frisch Erichsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 534
6 Luna Friid Hanberg (2006) DEN-Sparta 581
7 Filippa Thyssen (2007) DEN-Trongårdens IF 680
HEAT 3 / 3
1 10.90 DNS Sarah Engsig-Karup (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 121
2 11.10 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) DEN-Sparta 591
3 11.12 Ada Nissen Thyrsted (2006) DEN-Amager AC 9
4 11.29 Pil Nedergaard (2006) DEN-Sparta 603
5 12.52 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 124
6 12.63 DNS Selin Ruzhdi (2006) DEN-Amager AC 76
7 13.08 Estha Færch (2007) DEN-Amager AC 37
8 14.43 DNS Anna-Nova Kronberg Andersen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 20
Piger 12-13 år - 60 meter hæk - Day 1 at 14:10
76.2 cm, 6 hække, 11.75 / 7.65 / 10.00
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
w:+2.1
1 10.75 Luna Friid Hanberg (2006) DEN-Sparta
2 10.93 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) DEN-Sparta
3 11.14 Ada Nissen Thyrsted (2006) DEN-Amager AC
4 11.18 Pil Nedergaard (2006) DEN-Sparta
5 11.33 Sille Kurylak Hansen (2006) DEN-IK Hellas
6 11.39 Clara Juul Pallesen (2006) DEN-Amager AC
7 12.54 Estha Færch (2007) DEN-Amager AC
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 11.86 Estha Færch (2007) DEN-Amager AC 37
2 11.37 Clara Juul Pallesen (2006) DEN-Amager AC 26
3 10.94 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) DEN-Sparta 591
4 10.73 Luna Friid Hanberg (2006) DEN-Sparta 581
5 10.87 Sille Kurylak Hansen (2006) DEN-IK Hellas 426
6 11.14 Ada Nissen Thyrsted (2006) DEN-Amager AC 9
7 11.51 Pil Nedergaard (2006) DEN-Sparta 603
8 11.98 DNS Asta Garder (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 458