Tårnby Games • 2019 May 04 - May 05 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 12-13 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 15:40
1 meter zoneafsæt
Attempts: 3 • Attempts in final: 3 • To final: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 418.22 Felix Nilsson (2007) SWE-Klippans FK 4.45 +3.0 4.29 +1.8 418.22 X 4.26 +1.8 4.41 +2.5 X
2 4.76 (w:+0.5 ) Christian Andersson (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik 4.64 +1.0 X 4.76 +0.5 X 4.60 +1.5 4.72 +1.7
3 4.66 (w:+0.8 ) Noah Østergaard (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 4.53 +1.7 4.66 +0.8 4.61 +1.8 4.56 +2.7 4.51 +1.9 4.62 +2.8
4 4.65 (w:+2.4 ) Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 4.56 +1.7 4.45 +1.4 4.65 +2.4 4.50 +2.6 4.54 +1.7 4.49 +3.4
5 4.62 (w:+1.9 ) Emil Nielsen (2006) DEN-Dybvad IK 4.62 +1.9 4.52 +2.1 4.42 +2.2 4.54 +2.2 4.40 +2.2 4.35 +2.8
6 4.44 (w:+1.9 ) Gustav Striboldt Lind (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF X 4.41 +3.1 X 4.44 +1.9 4.32 +1.2 4.37 +2.7
7 4.15 (w:+2.7 ) David Rørvig (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 4.15 +2.7 4.10 +1.7 3.79 +1.7
8 4.08 (w:+1.2 ) Kasper Birk (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 3.98 +3.0 4.08 +1.2 3.75 +1.6
9 3.96 (w:+1.8 ) Laurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen (2007) DEN-Hvidovre AM 3.45 +1.9 3.96 +1.8 3.84 +1.7
10 3.95 (w:+2.4 ) Daniel Lund (2006) DEN-Amager AC 3.95 +2.4 3.84 +1.5 3.94 +0.9
11 3.94 (w:+2.6 ) Mikel Månsson (2007) SWE-Åhus FIK X 3.94 +2.6 3.71 +2.8
12 3.86 (w:+2.4 ) Marvin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 3.86 +2.4 3.53 +0.6 3.76 +1.2
13 3.84 (w:+2.0 ) Mathias Geertsen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 3.84 +2.0 - -
14 3.82 (w:+1.9 ) Viktor Klint Buchbjerg (2007) DEN-Køge Atletik 3.68 +1.3 3.70 +1.9 3.82 +1.9
15 3.82 (w:+1.1 ) Bertil Wa Frederiksen (2006) DEN-Trongårdens IF 3.82 +1.1 X X
16 3.74 (w:+2.0 ) Mads Varnike Schiff (2007) DEN-Amager AC 3.69 +0.9 3.74 +2.0 3.63 +2.1
17 3.38 (w:+1.3 ) Alfred Snede Due (2007) DEN-Greve Atletik 3.38 +1.3 3.35 +2.2 3.23 +1.5
18 3.25 (w:+2.4 ) Tristan Trzecieski (2007) DEN-Amager AC 3.25 +2.4 X 3.12 +1.9
19 2.98 (w:+0.7 ) Christoffer Andersen (2007) DEN-Viking Atletik 2.98 +0.7 2.55 +2.8 2.79 +0.8
20 NM August J. Horsgaard (2007) DEN-Københavns IF X X X
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Mikel Månsson (2007) SWE-Åhus FIK 659
2 Bertil Wa Frederiksen (2006) DEN-Trongårdens IF 625
3 Christoffer Andersen (2007) DEN-Viking Atletik 649
4 Christian Andersson (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik 283
5 David Rørvig (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 359
6 Laurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen (2007) DEN-Hvidovre AM 370
7 Alfred Snede Due (2007) DEN-Greve Atletik 281
8 Mathias Geertsen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 377
9 DNS Mathias Hjortholm (2006) DEN-Copenhagen IS 183
10 Kasper Birk (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 368
11 Viktor Klint Buchbjerg (2007) DEN-Køge Atletik 500
12 3.65 Tristan Trzecieski (2007) DEN-Amager AC 84
13 3.93 Marvin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 475
14 4.11 Daniel Lund (2006) DEN-Amager AC 27
15 4.18 Mads Varnike Schiff (2007) DEN-Amager AC 60
16 4.37 Felix Nilsson (2007) SWE-Klippans FK 444
17 4.56 Noah Østergaard (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 280
18 4.57 August J. Horsgaard (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 459
19 4.61 DNS Kevin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 470
20 4.65 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 23
21 4.76 Gustav Striboldt Lind (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 229
22 Emil Nielsen (2006) DEN-Dybvad IK 193