Tårnby Games • 2019 May 04 - May 05 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - Spydkast - Day 1 at 14:20
500 gram
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 42.33 Søs Sühler (2004) DEN-IK Olympia 34.93 42.05 39.49 42.33 40.08 39.08
2 33.06 Wilma Nilsson (2005) SWE-Klippans FK 33.06 29.43 30.30 32.84 31.68 X
3 27.90 Eva Tsinat Krause (2004) DEN-Sparta X 27.90 23.78 25.46 22.82 23.37
4 23.94 Clara Ruud Hansen (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 23.94 20.69 20.72 19.23 X X
5 22.19 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) DEN-Sparta X 21.14 X 22.19 X 21.31
6 20.89 Emilie Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta X 20.89 14.29 X X 16.80
7 20.78 Martine Rørbøl Markussen (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC X 20.78 20.44
8 20.65 Nanna Rye Gefke (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 20.65 19.46 20.59
9 20.51 Emilie Kirst (2004) DEN-Sparta 20.51 X 19.85
10 20.12 Laura Bollerslev Andreasen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 20.12 19.65 X
11 19.00 Helena Reijnen (2005) DEN-Sparta X 19.00 X
12 17.69 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe (2004) DEN-Sparta 17.64 17.69 X
13 17.50 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta 15.04 15.33 17.50
14 17.38 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF X X 17.38
15 16.76 Johanna C.B Jessen (2005) DEN-Sparta 16.76 15.94 16.20
16 16.72 Alberte Raff (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik 16.72 16.32 X
17 13.98 Laura Zarp Jensen (2005) DEN-IK Olympia 12.48 13.97 13.98
18 12.47 Amalie Nymann Thomsen (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF 11.87 10.78 12.47
19 9.43 Josefine Hauch (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF X X 9.43
20 NM Josephine Houlbjerg Hansen (2004) DEN-Sparta X X X
20 NM Thea Lei Hansgaard (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF X X X
20 NM Emilia Johansson (2005) SWE-Klippans FK X X X
20 NM Elisa Lindhard Olsen (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik X X X
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Emilie Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta 548
2 Elisa Lindhard Olsen (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik 493
3 Laura Zarp Jensen (2005) DEN-IK Olympia 432
4 Amalie Nymann Thomsen (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF 623
5 Johanna C.B Jessen (2005) DEN-Sparta 564
6 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) DEN-Sparta 572
7 Josephine Houlbjerg Hansen (2004) DEN-Sparta 567
8 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta 610
9 Wilma Nilsson (2005) SWE-Klippans FK 447
10 Clara Ruud Hansen (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 314
11 Alberte Raff (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik 489
12 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 248
13 Helena Reijnen (2005) DEN-Sparta 556
14 10.42 Josefine Hauch (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF 630
15 19.70 Nanna Rye Gefke (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 320
16 20.27 Emilie Kirst (2004) DEN-Sparta 547
17 21.62 Laura Bollerslev Andreasen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 52
18 25.40 Martine Rørbøl Markussen (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 114
19 26.17 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe (2004) DEN-Sparta 527
20 28.28 Eva Tsinat Krause (2004) DEN-Sparta 549
21 30.47 Thea Lei Hansgaard (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF 636
22 44.82 Søs Sühler (2004) DEN-IK Olympia 438
23 Emilia Johansson (2005) SWE-Klippans FK 442