Tårnby Games • 2019 May 04 - May 05 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 12:00
Planke
Attempts: 3 • Attempts in final: 3 • To final: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 5.48 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK X 5.29 -0.4 X 5.48 +0.9 5.32 -1.6 X
2 5.41 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) DEN-Sparta X 5.02 -0.9 X X X 5.41 -1.5
3 5.23 Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Sparta X 5.15 +0.3 X 5.17 -0.1 5.23 +0.8 3.97 -2.2
4 5.13 Wilma Nilsson (2005) SWE-Klippans FK 4.74 +0.5 4.99 -1.5 5.10 +1.3 4.87 +0.5 5.13 +0.8 5.09 -1.5
5 5.11 Emilia Franzén (2004) SWE-Klippans FK 4.86 +0.2 4.84 +0.1 5.11 -0.7 5.01 +0.1 4.93 +0.0 4.83 +0.0
6 5.00 Emilia Johansson (2005) SWE-Klippans FK X 4.92 -1.5 4.74 -0.4 4.52 -0.3 4.89 +0.0 5.00 -1.8
7 4.77 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) DEN-Sparta 4.77 -0.5 4.73 -1.5 4.59 +0.0
8 4.75 Kathrine Holst Hahn (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 4.75 +0.0 4.64 +0.0 4.49 -0.8
9 4.63 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 4.63 -0.3 4.55 -1.0 4.54 -1.5
10 4.59 Helena Reijnen (2005) DEN-Sparta 4.59 -0.9 4.48 -1.1 4.57 -0.2
11 4.58 Sarah Rasmussen (2004) DEN-HG ATM X 4.58 -0.9 X
12 4.55 Ida Marie Skøt Nielsen (2004) DEN-HG ATM 4.48 -1.4 4.47 -1.6 4.55 -0.9
13 4.50 Pauline Bennett Thorup (2004) DEN-Trongårdens IF X 4.50 -1.7 X
14 4.49 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 4.49 +0.0 4.29 +0.0 4.06 -0.7
15 4.47 Nikoline Graa (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF 4.47 -1.1 X 4.08 +0.1
16 4.42 Johanna C.B Jessen (2005) DEN-Sparta 4.42 +0.0 X X
17 4.37 Alvilde Lawaetz (2005) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 4.29 +0.0 4.37 -1.2 4.27 -0.7
18 4.37 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta 4.37 -0.1 X X
19 4.18 Leva Stonciute (2005) DEN-Sparta 4.18 +0.2 4.16 -0.3 X
20 4.18 Caroline Jørgensen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 4.11 -0.9 4.15 +0.0 4.18 -0.2
21 4.15 Amalie Nymann Thomsen (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF 3.77 +0.0 X 4.15 -1.4
22 4.13 Anna E B Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta X 3.82 +0.0 4.13 +0.0
23 4.08 Emilie Kirst (2004) DEN-Sparta X X 4.08 -0.9
24 4.00 Laura-Jo Buchard (2005) DEN-Amager AC 4.00 +0.0 3.88 +0.0 X
25 3.97 Laura Bollerslev Andreasen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 3.88 +0.0 3.97 -0.8 3.91 -1.9
26 3.97 Katrine Amtoft (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF X 3.97 -1.9 X
27 3.54 Ella Aurora Magelund Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF X 3.54 -1.0 X
28 3.37 Laura Kirstine Mortensen (2004) DEN-Helsingør IF X 3.37 +0.0 X
29 3.23 Ellen Vering Therkelsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 3.23 -0.9 X X
30 NM Thea Lei Hansgaard (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF X X X
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 DNS Alma Eide Larsen (2005) DEN-Allerød AM 5
2 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) DEN-Sparta 572
3 Alvilde Lawaetz (2005) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 512
4 Johanna C.B Jessen (2005) DEN-Sparta 564
5 Nikoline Graa (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF 633
6 3.65 Ellen Vering Therkelsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 221
7 4.00 Anna E B Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta 678
8 4.08 Laura-Jo Buchard (2005) DEN-Amager AC 54
9 4.16 Ella Aurora Magelund Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 219
10 4.18 Laura Bollerslev Andreasen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 52
11 4.20 Amalie Nymann Thomsen (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF 623
12 4.22 Laura Kirstine Mortensen (2004) DEN-Helsingør IF 319
13 4.28 Katrine Amtoft (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 238
14 4.32 Pauline Bennett Thorup (2004) DEN-Trongårdens IF 676
15 4.35 Emilie Kirst (2004) DEN-Sparta 547
16 4.37 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta 610
17 4.39 Caroline Jørgensen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 24
18 4.40 DNS Vilma Bahne Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 259
19 4.41 Leva Stonciute (2005) DEN-Sparta 576
20 4.63 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 150
21 4.70 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 136
22 4.76 Kathrine Holst Hahn (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 237
23 4.77 Helena Reijnen (2005) DEN-Sparta 556
24 4.78 Ida Marie Skøt Nielsen (2004) DEN-HG ATM 331
25 4.79 Sarah Rasmussen (2004) DEN-HG ATM 335
26 4.95 Thea Lei Hansgaard (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF 636
27 5.01 Emilia Franzén (2004) SWE-Klippans FK 441
28 5.06 DNS Emilie Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta 548
29 5.17 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) DEN-Sparta 530
30 5.22 Wilma Nilsson (2005) SWE-Klippans FK 447
31 5.27 Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Sparta 559
32 5.37 Emilia Johansson (2005) SWE-Klippans FK 442
33 5.59 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 133