Tårnby Games • 2019 May 04 - May 05 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 10-11 år - 100 meter - Round 1 - Day 2 at 11:15
Heats: 2 • To next round: 8 • Q: 0 • q: 8
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - w:+0.4
1 q 15.72 Selma Guldager Knudsen (2008) DEN-Trongårdens IF
2 q 15.93 Aline Hedegård Bruhn (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
3 q 16.49 Helena Holm Lund (2008) FRO-Bragdid
4 17.22 Madeleine Kitchen (2008) DEN-IK Hellas
5 17.23 Heiða Jacobsen (2008) FRO-Bragdid
6 17.29 Gertrud Sander Clausen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
7 17.95 Helene Andersen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
8 18.59 Lærke Pelsen (2009) DEN-Viking Atletik
HEAT 2 / 2 - w:+0.9
1 q 14.99 Filippa Redestam (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF
2 q 15.34 Elin Lundberg (2008) SWE-IF Kronan
3 q 15.76 Ronja Revall (2009) DEN-Greve Atletik
4 q 15.82 Klara Hatini Pedersen (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
5 q 16.08 Aya Mouchkir (2008) DEN-Amager AC
6 17.32 Isabella Bonde (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
7 18.33 Tilde Ravnsbæk (2009) DEN-Greve Atletik
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
1 Helena Holm Lund (2008) FRO-Bragdid 164
2 Heiða Jacobsen (2008) FRO-Bragdid 163
3 Madeleine Kitchen (2008) DEN-IK Hellas 422
4 Selma Guldager Knudsen (2008) DEN-Trongårdens IF 635
5 Aline Hedegård Bruhn (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 207
6 Helene Andersen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 288
7 Lærke Pelsen (2009) DEN-Viking Atletik 655
8 Gertrud Sander Clausen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 227
HEAT 2 / 2
1 Tilde Ravnsbæk (2009) DEN-Greve Atletik 306
2 Klara Hatini Pedersen (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 471
4 17.15 Isabella Bonde (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 467
5 16.07 Filippa Redestam (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF 316
6 17.23 Aya Mouchkir (2008) DEN-Amager AC 21
7 Ronja Revall (2009) DEN-Greve Atletik 303
8 Elin Lundberg (2008) SWE-IF Kronan 396
Piger 10-11 år - 100 meter - Day 2 at 12:00
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
w:-0.9
1 15.16 Filippa Redestam (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF
2 15.57 Elin Lundberg (2008) SWE-IF Kronan
3 15.75 Ronja Revall (2009) DEN-Greve Atletik
4 15.76 Selma Guldager Knudsen (2008) DEN-Trongårdens IF
5 15.94 Klara Hatini Pedersen (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
6 16.22 Aline Hedegård Bruhn (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
7 16.35 Aya Mouchkir (2008) DEN-Amager AC
8 17.18 Helena Holm Lund (2008) FRO-Bragdid
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 16.49 Helena Holm Lund (2008) FRO-Bragdid 164
2 15.93 Aline Hedegård Bruhn (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 207
3 15.76 Ronja Revall (2009) DEN-Greve Atletik 303
4 15.34 Elin Lundberg (2008) SWE-IF Kronan 396
5 14.99 Filippa Redestam (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF 316
6 15.72 Selma Guldager Knudsen (2008) DEN-Trongårdens IF 635
7 15.82 Klara Hatini Pedersen (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 471
8 16.08 Aya Mouchkir (2008) DEN-Amager AC 21