Tårnby Games • 2019 May 04 - May 05 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - Højdespring - Day 1 at 12:00
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 110 115 120 125 130 135 138 141 144 147 150 153 156 158
1 1.56 Laura Bollerslev Andreasen (2005) DEN-Amager AC O O O O O XO XXO XO XXX
2 1.50 Wilma Nilsson (2005) SWE-Klippans FK O O O O XO XXX
3 1.50 Emilia Johansson (2005) SWE-Klippans FK O O O O XXO XO XXX
3 1.50 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) DEN-Sparta O O XXO O O XO XXX
5 1.50 Emma Kovacevic (2004) SWE-Klippans FK O O XO XXO XXO XXX
6 1.50 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) DEN-Sparta XO XO O O XXO XXO XXX
7 1.41 Leva Stonciute (2005) DEN-Sparta O O XXX
8 1.38 Pauline Bennett Thorup (2004) DEN-Trongårdens IF O O O XXX
9 1.38 Emilie Kirst (2004) DEN-Sparta O O O XO XXX
10 1.38 Alma Eide Larsen (2005) DEN-Allerød AM O O O XO O XO XXX
11 1.35 Saga Bergholm (2005) DEN-Sparta O XXO XXX
12 1.35 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF XXO XXX
13 1.30 Ida Hørdum Nielsen (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF XO XO O XXX
14 1.30 Johanna Køncke Kofod (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik O O XO XXX
15 1.25 Lærke Elgaard Larsen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK O XXX
15 1.25 Carla Frandsen (2004) DEN-Sparta O O XXX
17 1.25 Signe Hammers Christoffersen (2005) DEN-IK Hellas XO XXO O XXX
18 1.15 Freja Veicherts (2005) DEN-Københavns IF O O XXX
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Freja Veicherts (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 464
2 Johanna Køncke Kofod (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik 494
3 Carla Frandsen (2004) DEN-Sparta 533
4 Alma Eide Larsen (2005) DEN-Allerød AM 5
5 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) DEN-Sparta 572
6 1.28 Signe Hammers Christoffersen (2005) DEN-IK Hellas 425
7 1.39 Ida Hørdum Nielsen (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF 629
8 1.40 Emilie Kirst (2004) DEN-Sparta 547
9 1.40 Saga Bergholm (2005) DEN-Sparta 605
10 1.42 Lærke Elgaard Larsen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 139
11 1.44 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) DEN-Sparta 560
12 1.45 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 248
13 1.50 Leva Stonciute (2005) DEN-Sparta 576
14 1.52 Pauline Bennett Thorup (2004) DEN-Trongårdens IF 676
15 1.55 Laura Bollerslev Andreasen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 52
16 1.56 Wilma Nilsson (2005) SWE-Klippans FK 447
17 1.56 Emilia Johansson (2005) SWE-Klippans FK 442
18 1.58 Emma Kovacevic (2004) SWE-Klippans FK 443