Tårnby Games • 2019 May 04 - May 05 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 12-13 år - Kuglestød - Day 2 at 12:15
2.0 kg
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 11.76 Anne Juul Jensen (2006) DEN-Viking Atletik 10.86 10.05 11.76 10.88 11.58 11.57
2 10.09 Sille Kurylak Hansen (2006) DEN-IK Hellas 8.72 8.10 9.53 10.09 X 9.16
3 9.74 Ida Svedenbom (2006) SWE-IF Kronan 9.54 8.55 9.16 7.75 8.07 9.74
4 9.72 Elisabeth Elsner (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 8.73 8.84 7.31 8.85 9.42 9.72
5 8.82 Isabella Kehler Krabbe (2006) DEN-Amager AC 8.51 8.63 8.03 7.85 8.59 8.82
6 8.58 Ida Caroline Mørck (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC X 8.15 8.33 8.39 8.20 8.58
7 8.29 Aliya Dahl (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 8.29 7.79 7.38
8 8.25 Mathilde Ugleholt Hansen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 7.02 7.94 8.25
9 8.24 Lyng Mellergaard (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik 7.67 8.24 8.11
10 8.24 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 8.24 7.81 7.91
11 8.17 Nynne Gaarde Høgsbro (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 7.46 7.68 8.17
12 8.15 Isabella Andersen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 7.72 8.15 7.40
13 7.85 Esther Alice Ravn (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 7.85 7.85 X
14 7.74 Anna Bjaaland Andersen (2006) DEN-Amager AC 6.84 7.74 7.38
15 7.70 Ida Strandos (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 7.11 7.25 7.70
16 7.47 Liv Håkansson (2007) SWE-IF Kronan 6.43 7.47 X
17 7.23 Sophia Bonde (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 6.82 6.39 7.23
18 7.20 Freja Nielsen (2007) DEN-Dybvad IK 6.82 7.20 7.01
19 7.16 Malou Bonde (2007) DEN-IK Olympia 7.05 6.88 7.16
20 7.15 Lydia Kure Friis (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 6.18 6.96 7.15
21 6.90 Cecilie M. Carstensen (2007) DEN-Greve Atletik 6.54 6.90 6.71
22 6.33 Tiana Jalloh (2006) DEN-Trongårdens IF 5.66 5.92 6.33
23 6.11 Estha Færch (2007) DEN-Amager AC 6.11 4.44 4.40
24 6.08 Ingrid Sander Clausen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 6.00 6.08 X
25 5.90 Emilie Jæger (2006) DEN-IK Hellas 5.88 5.90 5.45
26 5.68 Cecilia Nielsen (2007) DEN-IK Hellas 5.08 4.98 5.68
27 5.35 Karoline Thillemann Jørgensen (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 5.35 X 4.26
28 5.22 Vanja Stojanovic (2007) DEN-Herlev Atletik 5.22 4.68 5.13
29 4.69 Filippa Thyssen (2007) DEN-Trongårdens IF 4.69 4.60 X
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Mathilde Ugleholt Hansen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 379
2 Anne Juul Jensen (2006) DEN-Viking Atletik 648
3 Ida Svedenbom (2006) SWE-IF Kronan 397
4 Lyng Mellergaard (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik 299
5 Sille Kurylak Hansen (2006) DEN-IK Hellas 426
6 Ida Caroline Mørck (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 103
7 Cecilie M. Carstensen (2007) DEN-Greve Atletik 282
8 DNS Katrine Gulev (2006) DEN-Viking Atletik 653
9 Freja Nielsen (2007) DEN-Dybvad IK 194
10 Malou Bonde (2007) DEN-IK Olympia 434
11 Lydia Kure Friis (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 244
12 Cecilia Nielsen (2007) DEN-IK Hellas 414
13 Tiana Jalloh (2006) DEN-Trongårdens IF 638
14 Emilie Jæger (2006) DEN-IK Hellas 416
15 Isabella Andersen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 365
16 DNS Frederikke Jørgensen (2007) DEN-Viking Atletik 651
17 Liv Håkansson (2007) SWE-IF Kronan 399
18 Filippa Thyssen (2007) DEN-Trongårdens IF 680
19 5.56 Karoline Thillemann Jørgensen (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 235
20 5.71 Vanja Stojanovic (2007) DEN-Herlev Atletik 330
21 6.09 Estha Færch (2007) DEN-Amager AC 37
22 6.16 Ingrid Sander Clausen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 231
23 6.27 Sophia Bonde (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 487
24 6.65 DNS Anna-Nova Kronberg Andersen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 20
25 7.64 Anna Bjaaland Andersen (2006) DEN-Amager AC 18
26 7.70 Ida Strandos (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 230
27 7.89 Esther Alice Ravn (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 223
28 7.95 Nynne Gaarde Høgsbro (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 251
29 8.00 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 461
30 8.45 Aliya Dahl (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 453
31 9.02 Isabella Kehler Krabbe (2006) DEN-Amager AC 45
32 9.38 Elisabeth Elsner (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 462