Tårnby Games • 2019 May 04 - May 05 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 6-7 år - 40 meter - Day 2 at 10:20
Heats: 4
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 4 - w:-0.9
1 8.33 Alexander Vedel Møller (2012) DEN-Amager AC
2 8.50 Alfred Hartung (2012) DEN-Sparta
3 9.07 Felix Bäckström Nielsen (2013) DEN-Amager AC
4 10.06 Bendix Plenaa Thorngreen (2013) DEN-Sparta
5 10.37 Elmer Deleuran Lundbye (2013) DEN-Amager AC
HEAT 2 / 4 - w:+1.2
1 8.57 Sebastian Gretlund (2012) DEN-Amager AC
2 8.98 Zilas Mikkelsen (2012) DEN-Bagsværd AC
3 9.30 Darvin Linnet Ahrentløv (2013) DEN-Sparta
4 9.76 Elliot Pilegaard Christiansen (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC
5 9.95 Noah Quan-Tran (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC
6 Dusan Stefanovic (2012) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 3 / 4 - w:-0.4
1 7.69 Holger Revsbech (2012) DEN-Sparta
2 8.07 Julius Tuokila (2012) DEN-Sparta
3 8.18 Storm Breinholst (2013) DEN-Amager AC
4 9.36 Marc Sindhøj (2013) DEN-Amager AC
5 9.46 Otto Hartung (2013) DEN-Sparta
6 10.32 Hugo Sølgaard (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC
7 10.50 Arthur Schultz (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 4 / 4 - w:-0.5
1 8.56 Christian Philip (2012) DEN-Amager AC
2 9.52 Johan Jespersen (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC
3 10.03 Oskar Ploug Kulvmann (2013) DEN-Sparta
4 10.06 Ludvig Thøgersen (2013) DEN-Sparta
5 10.50 Aksel Degn Bertelsen (2013) DEN-Sparta
6 10.53 Laust Frøkjær Trærup (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 4
2 11.32 Elmer Deleuran Lundbye (2013) DEN-Amager AC 33
3 DNS Daniel Spang Olsen (2012) DEN-Køge Atletik 491
4 DNS Luca Sjøgren Pedersen (2013) DEN-Amager AC 57
5 Bendix Plenaa Thorngreen (2013) DEN-Sparta 528
6 8.32 Alexander Vedel Møller (2012) DEN-Amager AC 11
7 9.05 Felix Bäckström Nielsen (2013) DEN-Amager AC 38
8 Alfred Hartung (2012) DEN-Sparta 519
HEAT 2 / 4
2 Elliot Pilegaard Christiansen (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC 97
3 Dusan Stefanovic (2012) DEN-Sparta 540
4 Darvin Linnet Ahrentløv (2013) DEN-Sparta 538
5 Noah Quan-Tran (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC 117
6 7.94 Zilas Mikkelsen (2012) DEN-Bagsværd AC 127
7 8.72 Sebastian Gretlund (2012) DEN-Amager AC 74
HEAT 3 / 4
2 Julius Tuokila (2012) DEN-Sparta 571
3 Otto Hartung (2013) DEN-Sparta 600
4 Arthur Schultz (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC 94
5 Storm Breinholst (2013) DEN-Amager AC 80
6 9.80 Marc Sindhøj (2013) DEN-Amager AC 62
7 7.88 Holger Revsbech (2012) DEN-Sparta 557
8 Hugo Sølgaard (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC 102
HEAT 4 / 4
2 Christian Philip (2012) DEN-Amager AC 25
3 Aksel Degn Bertelsen (2013) DEN-Sparta 517
4 Johan Jespersen (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC 106
5 Laust Frøkjær Trærup (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC 109
6 Oskar Ploug Kulvmann (2013) DEN-Sparta 598
7 Ludvig Thøgersen (2013) DEN-Sparta 579