Tårnby Games • 2019 May 04 - May 05 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 12-13 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 12:45
1 meter zoneafsæt
Attempts: 3 • Attempts in final: 3 • To final: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
HEAT 1 / 2
3 4.31 Selin Ruzhdi (2006) DEN-Amager AC 4.31 +3.2 4.24 +0.9 4.08 +1.7 4.09 +0.8 3.95 +0.0 4.13 -0.1
5 4.24 Ada Nissen Thyrsted (2006) DEN-Amager AC 4.24 +2.4 4.02 +2.0 4.12 +2.3 3.85 +1.9 3.89 +0.3 3.87 -0.5
6 4.23 Estha Færch (2007) DEN-Amager AC 4.01 -0.1 4.10 +1.6 4.17 +1.2 4.11 +3.0 4.09 +1.3 4.23 +1.3
8 4.11 Isabella Kehler Krabbe (2006) DEN-Amager AC 3.96 +4.3 3.93 +1.9 3.81 +2.7 X 4.11 +1.4 3.48 +0.1
9 4.09 Asta Marie Holck Hansen (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 4.04 +0.8 4.09 +2.9 X X 3.89 +3.5 4.01 +1.3
10 4.08 Clara Juul Pallesen (2006) DEN-Amager AC X 3.90 +1.3 4.08 +1.8 3.50 +1.7 3.66 +2.2 X
14 3.86 Kirstine Ingeborg Th Carstens (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 3.76 +3.5 3.86 +2.2 3.71 +1.8
18 3.75 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 3.75 +0.1 3.60 +2.5 3.56 +1.5
19 3.62 Ingrid Olivarius Vølund (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 3.62 +1.9 X 3.40 +0.1
20 3.61 Naja Lildholdt (2006) DEN-Amager AC 3.59 +0.6 3.61 +0.2 3.35 +0.3
22 3.56 Ida Caroline Mørck (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 3.56 -0.7 3.37 -0.6 3.52 +2.5
24 3.46 Anna Johansson (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 3.46 +2.1 X X
27 3.32 Selma Munk Plum (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 3.32 +2.1 X 3.15 +3.5
28 3.29 Ingrid Sander Clausen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 3.25 +0.1 2.91 -0.1 3.29 +0.0
30 3.12 Karoline Thillemann Jørgensen (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF X X 3.12 +0.2
HEAT 2 / 2
1 5.07 Sille Kurylak Hansen (2006) DEN-IK Hellas 4.83 +0.4 4.74 +0.9 4.89 +0.9 4.55 +0.0 4.75 +0.0 5.07 +0.0
2 4.65 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 4.49 +0.3 4.51 +0.4 4.54 +0.9 4.40 +0.0 4.39 +0.0 4.65 +0.0
4 4.26 Asta Garder (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 4.20 +0.4 X 4.26 +0.1 4.20 +0.0 4.15 +0.1 4.11 +0.0
7 4.18 Elisabeth Elsner (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 4.08 +0.8 4.05 +1.0 4.15 +0.0 4.18 +0.0 4.16 +0.4 4.18 +0.0
11 3.97 Frederikke Jørgensen (2007) DEN-Viking Atletik 3.90 +0.9 3.70 +0.8 3.82 +0.0 3.97 +0.1 X X
12 3.92 Caroline Ringhofer (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 3.91 +0.4 3.92 +0.3 3.85 +0.0 3.83 +0.5 3.84 +0.0 3.87 +0.0
13 3.88 Aliya Dahl (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 3.88 +0.0 3.74 +0.3 2.74 +0.0
15 3.86 Ida Svedenbom (2006) SWE-IF Kronan 3.86 +0.6 3.56 +0.0 3.48 +0.0
16 3.79 Liv Håkansson (2007) SWE-IF Kronan 3.79 +0.6 3.69 +1.0 3.72 +1.1
17 3.77 Malou Bonde (2007) DEN-IK Olympia 3.54 +0.4 3.77 +1.2 3.71 +0.2
21 3.59 Frida Revall (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik 3.59 +1.3 3.58 +1.0 2.26 +0.2
23 3.47 Liva Adelmann Christoffersen (2007) DEN-Trongårdens IF 3.47 +1.2 3.27 +0.1 3.33 +1.2
25 3.39 Mie Sühler (2006) DEN-IK Olympia 3.37 +0.9 3.30 +0.5 3.39 +0.2
26 3.38 Cecilia Nielsen (2007) DEN-IK Hellas 3.10 +1.8 3.16 +1.2 3.38 +0.0
29 3.29 Viola Jensen (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik 3.29 +0.7 3.24 +0.0 3.08 +0.1
31 2.75 Freruz Leake Elias (2006) DEN-IK Olympia 2.42 +1.0 X 2.75 +0.7
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
1 Asta Marie Holck Hansen (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 213
2 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 124
3 Selma Munk Plum (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 254
4 DNS Regina Araluce (2006) DEN-Copenhagen IS 189
5 2.69 Karoline Thillemann Jørgensen (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 235
6 3.12 Ingrid Olivarius Vølund (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 104
7 3.30 Anna Johansson (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 92
8 3.34 Ingrid Sander Clausen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 231
9 3.48 DNS Anna-Nova Kronberg Andersen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 20
10 3.56 Ida Caroline Mørck (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 103
11 3.77 Naja Lildholdt (2006) DEN-Amager AC 66
12 4.01 Kirstine Ingeborg Th Carstens (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 239
13 4.06 Clara Juul Pallesen (2006) DEN-Amager AC 26
14 4.17 Isabella Kehler Krabbe (2006) DEN-Amager AC 45
15 4.24 Ada Nissen Thyrsted (2006) DEN-Amager AC 9
16 4.26 Estha Færch (2007) DEN-Amager AC 37
17 4.62 Selin Ruzhdi (2006) DEN-Amager AC 76
18 4.75 DNS Sarah Engsig-Karup (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 121
HEAT 2 / 2
1 3.58 Aliya Dahl (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 453
2 4.40 Asta Garder (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 458
3 Caroline Ringhofer (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 356
4 Cecilia Nielsen (2007) DEN-IK Hellas 414
5 4.73 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 461
6 4.20 Elisabeth Elsner (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 462
7 Frederikke Jørgensen (2007) DEN-Viking Atletik 651
8 Freruz Leake Elias (2006) DEN-IK Olympia 430
9 Frida Revall (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik 287
10 Ida Svedenbom (2006) SWE-IF Kronan 397
11 Liv Håkansson (2007) SWE-IF Kronan 399
12 3.56 Liva Adelmann Christoffersen (2007) DEN-Trongårdens IF 632
13 Malou Bonde (2007) DEN-IK Olympia 434
14 Mie Sühler (2006) DEN-IK Olympia 436
15 4.73 Sille Kurylak Hansen (2006) DEN-IK Hellas 426
16 Viola Jensen (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik 308