Tårnby Games • 2019 May 04 - May 05 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 10-11 år - 60 meter hæk - Round 1 - Day 1 at 12:10
68.6 cm, 6 hække, 11.75 / 7.65 / 10.00
Heats: 2 • To next round: 8 • Q: 0 • q: 8
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - w:+1.2
1 q 14.73 Johanne Ellesøe Petersen (2008) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
1 q 14.73 Klara Hatini Pedersen (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 2 / 2 - w:+0.6
1 q 11.32 Amalie Hesthaven (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK
2 q 13.30 Sofie S. Olesen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
3 q 13.96 Isabella Bonde (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
4 q 14.11 Line Svare (2008) DEN-Amager AC
5 q 14.21 Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) DEN-Amager AC
6 q 15.37 Sophie Filtenborg Brandt (2009) DEN-Københavns IF
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
1 DNS Heiða Jacobsen (2008) FRO-Bragdid 163
2 DNS Leila Faljic (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 295
3 DNS Louise Plamboeck (2008) DEN-IK Olympia 433
4 Klara Hatini Pedersen (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 471
5 Johanne Ellesøe Petersen (2008) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 514
HEAT 2 / 2
1 11.60 Amalie Hesthaven (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK 274
2 13.45 Sophie Filtenborg Brandt (2009) DEN-Københavns IF 488
3 13.69 Line Svare (2008) DEN-Amager AC 55
4 13.71 Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) DEN-Amager AC 77
5 Sofie S. Olesen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 304
6 Isabella Bonde (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 467
SCRATCHES
1 DNS Benedicte Mathiasen (2009) DEN-IK Hellas 413
Piger 10-11 år - 60 meter hæk - Day 1 at 14:05
68.6 cm, 6 hække, 11.75 / 7.65 / 10.00
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
w:+1.0
1 11.20 Amalie Hesthaven (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK
2 13.01 Sofie S. Olesen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
3 13.69 Line Svare (2008) DEN-Amager AC
4 13.74 Isabella Bonde (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
5 13.80 Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) DEN-Amager AC
6 14.39 Klara Hatini Pedersen (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
7 14.51 Sophie Filtenborg Brandt (2009) DEN-Københavns IF
8 14.82 Johanne Ellesøe Petersen (2008) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 14.73 Klara Hatini Pedersen (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 471
2 14.21 Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) DEN-Amager AC 77
3 13.96 Isabella Bonde (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 467
4 11.32 Amalie Hesthaven (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK 274
5 13.30 Sofie S. Olesen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 304
6 14.11 Line Svare (2008) DEN-Amager AC 55
7 14.73 Johanne Ellesøe Petersen (2008) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 514
8 15.37 Sophie Filtenborg Brandt (2009) DEN-Københavns IF 488