Sparta UP-stævne • 2019 May 28 • Østerbro Stadion • København

ALL

 

 

Drenge 6-7 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 18:20
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3
1 2.76 (w:-0.3 ) Holger Revsbech (2012) DEN-Sparta 2.66 +0.0 2.76 -0.3 2.69 -1.0
2 2.76 (w:+0.4 ) Storm Breinholst (2013) DEN-Amager AC 2.30 +0.0 2.76 +0.4 2.60 +0.4
3 2.75 (w:-1.2 ) Alexander Vedel Møller (2012) DEN-Amager AC 2.72 -1.0 2.51 -0.3 2.75 -1.2
4 2.42 (w:+0.1 ) Julius Tuokila (2012) DEN-Sparta 2.42 +0.1 2.38 -0.2 1.95 +0.1
5 2.41 (w:+0.3 ) Alfred Hartung (2012) DEN-Sparta 2.05 -0.8 2.17 -0.3 2.41 +0.3
6 2.26 (w:+0.9 ) Dusan Stefanovic (2012) DEN-Sparta 2.26 +0.9 2.16 +0.4 2.11 -0.2
7 2.03 (w:-0.6 ) Felix Bäckström Nielsen (2013) DEN-Amager AC 2.03 -0.6 1.96 +0.5 1.92 +0.7
8 2.00 (w:-0.7 ) Theodor Kauschen (2013) DEN-Sparta 1.74 -0.3 1.99 +0.3 2.00 -0.7
9 1.93 (w:-0.1 ) Darvin Linnet Ahrentløv (2013) DEN-Sparta 1.81 -0.4 1.80 +0.2 1.93 -0.1
10 1.91 (w:+0.4 ) Otto Hartung (2013) DEN-Sparta X X 1.91 +0.4
11 1.87 (w:-0.3 ) Oscar Ploug (2013) DEN-Sparta 1.46 +0.5 1.75 -1.3 1.87 -0.3
12 1.86 (w:-1.3 ) Bendix Plenaa Thorngreen (2013) DEN-Sparta 1.86 -1.3 X 1.82 +0.0
13 1.85 (w:-0.5 ) Frederik Emil Vorgaard Andersen (2012) DEN-Sparta 1.60 -0.5 1.85 -0.5 X
14 1.79 (w:+0.0 ) Axel Thorsø Sander (2013) DEN-Sparta X 1.79 +0.0 1.62 -1.1
15 1.78 (w:-0.3 ) Baldi Kvist (2013) DEN-Sparta 1.72 -1.0 1.66 -0.9 1.78 -0.3
16 1.65 (w:-1.9 ) Ludvig Thøgersen (2013) DEN-Sparta 1.51 -0.5 1.65 -1.9 1.48 -1.0
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Oscar Ploug (2013) DEN-Sparta
2 Frederik Emil Vorgaard Andersen (2012) DEN-Sparta
3 Baldi Kvist (2013) DEN-Sparta
4 Julius Tuokila (2012) DEN-Sparta
5 Axel Thorsø Sander (2013) DEN-Sparta
6 Dusan Stefanovic (2012) DEN-Sparta
7 Ludvig Thøgersen (2013) DEN-Sparta
8 Bendix Plenaa Thorngreen (2013) DEN-Sparta
9 Storm Breinholst (2013) DEN-Amager AC
10 Alexander Vedel Møller (2012) DEN-Amager AC
11 Theodor Kauschen (2013) DEN-Sparta
12 Felix Bäckström Nielsen (2013) DEN-Amager AC
13 1.80 Otto Hartung (2013) DEN-Sparta
14 2.00 Darvin Linnet Ahrentløv (2013) DEN-Sparta
15 2.44 Alfred Hartung (2012) DEN-Sparta
16 3.01 Holger Revsbech (2012) DEN-Sparta