Tårnby Games • 2014 May 03 - May 04 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 8-9 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 11:15
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
HEAT 1 / 2
2 3.60 Lance Christian Aabo (2006) DEN-HG ATM 3.25 3.50 3.55 3.42 3.54 3.60
3 3.56 Jónas Isaksen (2005) DEN-Bragdid 3.56 3.25 3.43 X 3.17 X
6 3.43 Eiri J. Glerfoss (2005) DEN-Bragdid 3.30 3.18 3.24 3.12 3.43 3.30
7 3.29 Emil Hagbard Johansen (2005) DEN-IK Hellas 3.29 X X X X X
11 2.95 Oliver Larsen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 2.95 2.88 X
14 2.89 Rasmus Brandorff (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.60 2.89 2.86
17 2.82 Daniel Lund (2006) DEN-Amager AC 2.67 2.61 2.82
19 2.79 Elias Regan Emborg (2006) DEN-Sparta 2.53 X 2.79
20 2.78 Rolf Riisager (2006) DEN-Amager AC 2.60 2.78 X
21 2.67 Arthur Hellstern-Kjøller (2006) DEN-Amager AC 2.67 2.61 2.48
23 2.55 August Molge (2006) DEN-Sparta 2.55 1.93 2.20
24 2.52 Andreas Hartmann Stæger (2006) DEN-Sparta 2.44 2.52 X
25 2.52 Bastian Rørbo (2005) DEN-IF Gullfoss 2.52 2.33 2.22
26 2.40 Frederik Schaldemose (2006) DEN-Sparta X 2.40 2.33
27 2.39 Alex Cian McCarthy (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.39 1.97 2.15
27 2.39 William A Vand (2005) DEN-IF Gullfoss 2.39 1.97 2.15
HEAT 2 / 2
1 3.66 Joel Frederik von de Ahé (2006) DEN-Sparta 3.52 3.56 3.32 3.27 3.66 3.52
4 3.52 Malte Sten Nielsen (2005) DEN-HUAC Holeby 3.08 3.37 3.35 3.34 3.44 3.52
5 3.48 Timoléon Rescan (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 3.15 3.46 3.40 3.34 3.18 3.48
8 3.16 Mathias Riber Schmidt (2006) DEN-Køge Atletik 2.93 2.66 3.16
9 3.11 Willads V B Nielsen (2005) DEN-IF Gullfoss 3.04 2.84 3.11
10 3.10 Elias Solvang (2005) DEN-IK Hellas 3.10 3.10 3.05
12 2.95 Oswald Lindquist (2006) DEN-Sparta 2.95 X 2.78
13 2.93 Valdemar Gravlund Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta 2.93 2.85 X
15 2.85 Mikkel Nousiainen (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.73 2.85 2.85
16 2.83 Sigurd B Vraa (2005) DEN-IF Gullfoss 2.77 2.83 2.55
18 2.81 KasperSchimmell Smith (2005) DEN-Sparta 2.69 2.60 2.81
22 2.63 Conrad Haugsted (2005) DEN-Sparta 2.62 2.52 2.63
29 2.24 Lucas Rasmussen (2006) DEN-IK Hellas 2.17 1.92 2.24
30 2.09 Laurits Bendix Andersen (2006) DEN-Amager AC X 2.09 1.96
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
1 2.56 Frederik Schaldemose (2006) DEN-Sparta 692
2 Eiri J. Glerfoss (2005) DEN-Bragdid 251
3 2.17 August Molge (2006) DEN-Sparta 642
4 2.42 Andreas Hartmann Stæger (2006) DEN-Sparta 626
5 Rasmus Brandorff (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 200
6 Daniel Lund (2006) DEN-Amager AC 19
7 Arthur Hellstern-Kjøller (2006) DEN-Amager AC 9
8 Oliver Larsen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 63
9 Bastian Rørbo (2005) DEN-IF Gullfoss 361
10 3.49 Lance Christian Aabo (2006) DEN-HG ATM 419
11 Rolf Riisager (2006) DEN-Amager AC 69
12 Jónas Isaksen (2005) DEN-Bragdid 259
13 3.33 Emil Hagbard Johansen (2005) DEN-IK Hellas 373
14 Alex Cian McCarthy (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 86
15 William A Vand (2005) DEN-IF Gullfoss 369
16 2.73 Elias Regan Emborg (2006) DEN-Sparta 672
HEAT 2 / 2
1 Laurits Bendix Andersen (2006) DEN-Amager AC 894
2 3.10 Sigurd B Vraa (2005) DEN-IF Gullfoss 367
3 3.29 Malte Sten Nielsen (2005) DEN-HUAC Holeby 445
4 Valdemar Gravlund Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta 835
5 3.06 Elias Solvang (2005) DEN-IK Hellas 372
6 2.92 Conrad Haugsted (2005) DEN-Sparta 664
7 3.06 Oswald Lindquist (2006) DEN-Sparta 801
8 2.85 KasperSchimmell Smith (2005) DEN-Sparta 733
9 Lucas Rasmussen (2006) DEN-IK Hellas 379
10 2.93 DNS Emil Løber Qvist (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 178
11 2.91 Mikkel Nousiainen (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 198
12 Timoléon Rescan (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 305
13 3.55 Joel Frederik von de Ahé (2006) DEN-Sparta 718
14 3.50 Willads V B Nielsen (2005) DEN-IF Gullfoss 368
15 Mathias Riber Schmidt (2006) DEN-Køge Atletik 587