Tårnby Games • 2014 May 03 - May 04 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 6-7 år - 40 meter - Day 2 at 10:30
Heats: 4
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 4 - w:+0.0
8 8.47 Mads Varnike Schiff (2007) DEN-Amager AC
11 8.71 Silas Balterzen (2007) DEN-Greve Atletik
16 9.07 Kalle Gundelach Karlsson (2007) DEN-Sparta
20 9.48 Mathias Hedin Adam (2007) DEN-Amager AC
21 9.51 Nicklas Høver (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
27 11.59 Sylvester Petersen (2008) DEN-Amager AC
HEAT 2 / 4 - w:+2.4
1 7.87 Thor Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC
9 8.60 Anton Thers-Sonne (2007) DEN-Sparta
12 8.89 Gustav Q. Vestergaard (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik
13 8.91 Emil R. Frederiksen (2007) DEN-Greve Atletik
14 8.98 Daniel Solhøj Hansen (2007) DEN-Sparta
16 9.07 Magnus Svanhardt (2008) DEN-Amager AC
24 10.26 Willum Munk Austin (2008) DEN-Amager AC
HEAT 3 / 4 - w:+2.7
4 8.28 Kasper N Kristensen (2007) DEN-Viking Atletik
5 8.32 Anders Silleborg (2007) DEN-Sparta
10 8.68 Oliver Maiberg (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
19 9.43 Lucas Bokvist Zwicki (2008) DEN-Amager AC
22 9.71 William Thøgersen (2008) DEN-Sparta
23 9.94 August Storm Gren-Sørense (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
25 10.31 Rasmus Lindholm (2008) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 4 / 4 - w:+1.2
2 7.90 Mads Vincentsen (2007) DEN-Sparta
3 8.04 Carl B Nielsen (2007) DEN-Amager AC
6 8.43 Frederik Buch Jensen Bang (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC
7 8.46 Magnus Høegh Ørum Nielsen (2008) DEN-Sparta
15 9.04 Jonatan Vand (2008) DEN-IF Gullfoss
18 9.15 Óðin J. Glerfoss (2008) DEN-Bragdid
26 10.95 Linus Lindholm (2008) DEN-Sparta
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 4
1 Mathias Hedin Adam (2007) DEN-Amager AC 55
2 Silas Balterzen (2007) DEN-Greve Atletik 357
3 Sylvester Petersen (2008) DEN-Amager AC 78
4 Mads Varnike Schiff (2007) DEN-Amager AC 52
5 Kalle Gundelach Karlsson (2007) DEN-Sparta 729
6 Nicklas Høver (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 884
HEAT 2 / 4
1 Emil R. Frederiksen (2007) DEN-Greve Atletik 339
2 8.71 Daniel Solhøj Hansen (2007) DEN-Sparta 667
3 Magnus Svanhardt (2008) DEN-Amager AC 53
4 Thor Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 209
5 Willum Munk Austin (2008) DEN-Amager AC 85
6 8.66 Anton Thers-Sonne (2007) DEN-Sparta 636
7 Gustav Q. Vestergaard (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik 343
HEAT 3 / 4
1 August Storm Gren-Sørense (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 881
2 9.59 William Thøgersen (2008) DEN-Sparta 841
3 Lucas Bokvist Zwicki (2008) DEN-Amager AC 897
4 8.70 Anders Silleborg (2007) DEN-Sparta 623
5 Oliver Maiberg (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 885
6 Rasmus Lindholm (2008) DEN-Sparta 807
7 Kasper N Kristensen (2007) DEN-Viking Atletik 854
HEAT 4 / 4
1 Linus Lindholm (2008) DEN-Sparta 745
2 Frederik Buch Jensen Bang (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 882
3 8.56 Magnus Høegh Ørum Nielsen (2008) DEN-Sparta 765
4 Jonatan Vand (2008) DEN-IF Gullfoss 363
5 Mads Vincentsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 764
6 Carl B Nielsen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 13
7 Óðin J. Glerfoss (2008) DEN-Bragdid 266