Tårnby Games • 2014 May 03 - May 04 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 6-7 år - Boldkast - Day 2 at 11:00
145 gram
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3
1 20.82 Anton Thers-Sonne (2007) DEN-Sparta 20.82 20.82 19.97
2 19.33 Carl B Nielsen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 13.46 17.04 19.33
3 18.76 Thor Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 18.76 18.42 17.03
4 16.28 Silas Balterzen (2007) DEN-Greve Atletik X 9.51 16.28
5 16.23 Emil R. Frederiksen (2007) DEN-Greve Atletik 14.66 16.23 14.23
6 16.08 Daniel Solhøj Hansen (2007) DEN-Sparta 14.98 10.25 16.08
7 15.60 Anders Silleborg (2007) DEN-Sparta 15.60 15.27 8.23
8 15.17 Kalle Gundelach Karlsson (2007) DEN-Sparta 8.05 12.34 15.17
9 13.57 Kasper N Kristensen (2007) DEN-Viking Atletik 9.30 13.57 12.83
10 13.11 William Thøgersen (2008) DEN-Sparta 12.00 12.61 13.11
11 13.09 Gustav Q. Vestergaard (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik 13.09 3.83 4.02
12 12.90 Mads Varnike Schiff (2007) DEN-Amager AC 12.76 12.88 12.90
13 12.69 Mathias Hedin Adam (2007) DEN-Amager AC 12.69 X 6.88
14 12.13 Mads Vincentsen (2007) DEN-Sparta X 11.06 12.13
15 12.09 Magnus Høegh Ørum Nielsen (2008) DEN-Sparta 10.98 9.26 12.09
16 11.38 Frederik Buch Jensen Bang (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 11.02 11.38 X
17 10.46 Willum Munk Austin (2008) DEN-Amager AC 9.39 10.03 10.46
18 8.56 Oliver Maiberg (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC X 8.17 8.56
19 8.11 Linus Lindholm (2008) DEN-Sparta X 8.11 6.41
20 5.84 August Storm Gren-Sørense (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 5.84 3.79 2.99
21 5.52 Rasmus Lindholm (2008) DEN-Sparta X 5.52 X
22 5.37 Sylvester Petersen (2008) DEN-Amager AC 5.07 5.37 4.36
23 5.08 Magnus Svanhardt (2008) DEN-Amager AC 4.60 5.08 4.92
24 3.15 Nicklas Høver (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC X 3.15 X
25 NM Jonatan Vand (2008) DEN-IF Gullfoss X X X
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Silas Balterzen (2007) DEN-Greve Atletik 357
2 15.13 Thor Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 209
3 Mads Vincentsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 764
4 Magnus Svanhardt (2008) DEN-Amager AC 53
5 Rasmus Lindholm (2008) DEN-Sparta 807
6 Mathias Hedin Adam (2007) DEN-Amager AC 55
7 Willum Munk Austin (2008) DEN-Amager AC 85
8 August Storm Gren-Sørense (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 881
9 Kalle Gundelach Karlsson (2007) DEN-Sparta 729
10 Oliver Maiberg (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 885
11 Magnus Høegh Ørum Nielsen (2008) DEN-Sparta 765
12 Gustav Q. Vestergaard (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik 343
13 Anders Silleborg (2007) DEN-Sparta 623
14 Linus Lindholm (2008) DEN-Sparta 745
15 Sylvester Petersen (2008) DEN-Amager AC 78
16 Kasper N Kristensen (2007) DEN-Viking Atletik 854
17 Jonatan Vand (2008) DEN-IF Gullfoss 363
18 DNS Óðin J. Glerfoss (2008) DEN-Bragdid 266
19 Emil R. Frederiksen (2007) DEN-Greve Atletik 339
20 Frederik Buch Jensen Bang (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 882
21 DNS Lucas Bokvist Zwicki (2008) DEN-Amager AC 897
22 Anton Thers-Sonne (2007) DEN-Sparta 636
23 13.55 Daniel Solhøj Hansen (2007) DEN-Sparta 667
24 Carl B Nielsen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 13
25 Nicklas Høver (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 884
26 Mads Varnike Schiff (2007) DEN-Amager AC 52
27 William Thøgersen (2008) DEN-Sparta 841