Tårnby Games • 2014 May 03 - May 04 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 10-11 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 12:55
Heats: 7 • To next round: 8 • Q: 0 • q: 8
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 7 - w:+2.6
1 f 9.23 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
2 10.15 Isabella Manzenski Hansen (2004) DEN-IK Hellas
3 10.21 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe (2004) DEN-Sparta
4 11.34 Rebecca Andersen (2003) DEN-Viking Atletik
HEAT 2 / 7 - w:+1.6
1 f 8.85 Ida B. Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik
2 f 9.31 Hervør Niclasen (2003) DEN-Bragdid
3 9.55 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jen (2004) DEN-Sparta
4 10.63 Karoline Sandfeld Hansen (2004) DEN-Sparta
5 11.28 Julie B. Nielsen (2003) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 3 / 7 - w:+1.6
1 f 9.26 Iben Christrup (2004) DEN-KFUM Kristianstad
2 9.57 Liva Birk Munksgaard (2004) DEN-Amager AC
3 9.88 Shila Petersen (2003) DEN-Fredensborg Atletik
4 10.30 Julie Svare (2003) DEN-Amager AC
5 10.32 Emilie Kirst (2004) DEN-Sparta
6 11.15 Emma Tofte Rost (2004) DEN-Amager AC
HEAT 4 / 7 - w:-0.7
1 10.00 Mathilde Eis (2003) DEN-Køge Atletik
2 10.28 Frida Schou Kristensen (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC
3 10.55 Vera K. Dalsgaard (2004) DEN-Københavns IF
4 12.46 Astrid Koch Hollingbery (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 5 / 7 - w:-1.4
1 f 9.07 Cecilie Gedsø Færge (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK
2 f 9.54 Majken Lützen (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK
3 10.07 Roseline Streit Nissen (2004) DEN-Amager AC
4 10.17 Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
5 11.30 Astrid Winding Mollerup (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 6 / 7 - w:+0.0
1 f 9.38 Bára J. Glerfoss (2003) DEN-Bragdid
2 9.84 Josephine Sofie Houlbjerg (2004) DEN-Sparta
3 10.40 Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC
4 11.29 Astrid Holm Petersen (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 7 / 7 - w:+2.4
1 f 9.48 Annika Haldbo (2003) DEN-Sparta
2 9.85 Clara Reib (2003) DEN-Fredensborg Atletik
3 10.04 Sara Grønning (2004) DEN-Sparta
4 10.48 Annika Grønholdt Truelsen (2003) DEN-Sparta
5 10.55 Christina Ghandforoush (2004) DEN-Greve Atletik
6 11.13 Iris Tonboe (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 7
1 DNS Manon Blicher Danielsen (2003) DEN-Hvidovre AM 458
2 9.40 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 212
3 9.62 DNS Nanna Schaldemose (2004) DEN-Sparta 785
4 10.10 Isabella Manzenski Hansen (2004) DEN-IK Hellas 376
5 10.29 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe (2004) DEN-Sparta 638
6 Rebecca Andersen (2003) DEN-Viking Atletik 857
HEAT 2 / 7
1 9.79 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jen (2004) DEN-Sparta 644
2 10.90 Karoline Sandfeld Hansen (2004) DEN-Sparta 732
3 9.84 Hervør Niclasen (2003) DEN-Bragdid 256
4 8.92 Ida B. Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik 345
5 11.43 Julie B. Nielsen (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 514
HEAT 3 / 7
1 Julie Svare (2003) DEN-Amager AC 41
2 9.11 Iben Christrup (2004) DEN-KFUM Kristianstad 571
3 9.73 Liva Birk Munksgaard (2004) DEN-Amager AC 48
4 9.97 Shila Petersen (2003) DEN-Fredensborg Atletik 316
5 10.43 Emilie Kirst (2004) DEN-Sparta 682
6 12.14 Emma Tofte Rost (2004) DEN-Amager AC 25
HEAT 4 / 7
1 Mathilde Eis (2003) DEN-Køge Atletik 588
2 10.08 Frida Schou Kristensen (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 183
3 9.65 DNS Rebekka Schaldemose (2003) DEN-Sparta 809
4 9.28 DNS Ellen Sofie Folker (2003) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 288
5 10.35 Vera K. Dalsgaard (2004) DEN-Københavns IF 552
6 Astrid Koch Hollingbery (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 174
HEAT 5 / 7
1 Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 293
2 10.36 Roseline Streit Nissen (2004) DEN-Amager AC 71
3 9.26 Cecilie Gedsø Færge (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 213
4 9.66 Majken Lützen (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 234
5 10.04 DNS Maja B. Merklin (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 194
6 Astrid Winding Mollerup (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 175
HEAT 6 / 7
1 10.56 Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 185
2 9.85 Bára J. Glerfoss (2003) DEN-Bragdid 250
3 8.97 DNS Marie Falkebo Jensen (2003) DEN-Sparta 772
4 9.76 Josephine Sofie Houlbjerg (2004) DEN-Sparta 723
5 1.12 Astrid Holm Petersen (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 173
HEAT 7 / 7
DNS Julia Taanum (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik 582
1 Iris Tonboe (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 186
2 9.62 Clara Reib (2003) DEN-Fredensborg Atletik 313
3 10.30 Annika Grønholdt Truelsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 634
4 10.08 Sara Grønning (2004) DEN-Sparta 812
5 9.29 Annika Haldbo (2003) DEN-Sparta 635
6 Christina Ghandforoush (2004) DEN-Greve Atletik 337