Tårnby Games • 2014 May 03 - May 04 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 14-15 år - Spydkast - Day 1 at 12:00
600 gram
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 44.12 Mads Lund (2000) DEN-Sparta 41.52 44.12 41.46 39.77 40.69 X
2 42.94 Emil Ipsen (1999) DEN-Ballerup AK 42.01 40.60 X 40.42 X 42.94
3 39.98 Christian Cornelius (2000) DEN-Sparta X 38.84 39.98 X X 32.03
4 39.66 Mads Ringsted (1999) DEN-Københavns IF 37.22 39.44 39.47 39.66 38.32 38.62
5 39.65 Jacob Binou Nielsen (2000) DEN-Korsør AM 37.56 36.46 X 36.43 35.54 39.65
6 38.87 Hans Barret (1999) DEN-Stoholm Atletik 38.87 X 34.07 X 38.16 35.28
7 37.50 Jacob Hvorup (1999) DEN-Sparta 37.50 36.35 37.42
8 33.16 Christoffer H. Wiingaard (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik 33.05 31.77 33.16
9 31.69 Mathias Kveiborg (2000) DEN-Ballerup AK 30.06 31.69 29.98
10 29.23 Emanuel Hammann (1999) DEN-Københavns IF X 29.23 27.48
11 25.19 August Jensen (1999) DEN-HUAC Holeby 24.48 X 25.19
12 24.87 Kasper Clausen (2000) DEN-Københavns IF 24.87 23.28 23.77
13 18.41 Magne V. Kanneworff (2000) DEN-Københavns IF 17.90 18.41 18.31
14 17.08 Bjørn Hansen (2000) DEN-Amager AC 17.08 X 16.21
15 NM Egil Tøgern Aasen (1999) DEN-Sparta X X X
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
DNS Casper Jørgensen (1999) DEN-Amager AC 15
DNS Henning Elmer (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik 344
1 23.80 Egil Tøgern Aasen (1999) DEN-Sparta 671
2 Christian Cornelius (2000) DEN-Sparta 655
3 28.54 Mathias Kveiborg (2000) DEN-Ballerup AK 235
4 30.20 Emanuel Hammann (1999) DEN-Københavns IF 502
5 28.58 Kasper Clausen (2000) DEN-Københavns IF 517
6 19.81 Magne V. Kanneworff (2000) DEN-Københavns IF 525
7 Christoffer H. Wiingaard (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik 338
8 Bjørn Hansen (2000) DEN-Amager AC 12
9 39.49 Mads Ringsted (1999) DEN-Københavns IF 524
10 41.09 Emil Ipsen (1999) DEN-Ballerup AK 218
11 Mads Lund (2000) DEN-Sparta 761
12 26.97 August Jensen (1999) DEN-HUAC Holeby 442
13 Jacob Binou Nielsen (2000) DEN-Korsør AM 563
14 34.85 Jacob Hvorup (1999) DEN-Sparta 711
15 36.12 Hans Barret (1999) DEN-Stoholm Atletik 843