Tårnby Games • 2014 May 03 - May 04 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - Spydkast - Day 1 at 15:10
500 gram
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 37.97 Liv Cantby (1999) DEN-Korsør AM 37.35 37.89 37.97 X 34.90 X
2 37.14 Vicki Dahl (2000) DEN-Stoholm Atletik 36.07 34.35 32.54 X 37.14 X
3 33.18 Sarah Bahat (1999) DEN-Stoholm Atletik 27.93 32.40 X 33.18 30.77 X
4 29.87 Karla Sonne Søndergaard (1999) DEN-Sparta X X 29.87 X 28.49 X
5 28.10 Katarina Høj (1999) DEN-Bragdid 28.07 24.95 26.73 27.94 28.10 X
6 26.54 Hannah Illum Petersen (2000) DEN-Sparta 24.83 26.54 22.19 21.74 26.45 X
7 25.40 Mathilde Lindhardt Byrges (2000) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 17.68 25.40 21.68
8 24.57 Caroline Tarrasson (2000) DEN-Sparta X 23.44 24.57
9 23.68 Amalie Molander Pedersen (2000) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 22.53 21.62 23.68
10 22.85 Hilda Fahl (1999) DEN-Öresund FK 20.47 22.41 22.85
11 19.28 Karin H. Simonsen (1999) DEN-Bragdid 17.75 18.23 19.28
12 15.79 Nikoline Lindegaard Laurs (2000) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 15.55 15.79 13.28
13 13.46 Sjøfn J. Guðmundsdóttir (2000) DEN-Bragdid 12.83 13.21 13.46
14 9.03 Karina A. Sønderskov (2000) DEN-Bragdid X 8.99 9.03
15 NM Julie Andersen (2000) DEN-Viking Atletik X X X
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Liv Cantby (1999) DEN-Korsør AM 566
2 Caroline Tarrasson (2000) DEN-Sparta 648
3 Mathilde Lindhardt Byrges (2000) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 609
4 26.30 Hannah Illum Petersen (2000) DEN-Sparta 700
5 Karin H. Simonsen (1999) DEN-Bragdid 260
6 33.93 Karla Sonne Søndergaard (1999) DEN-Sparta 731
7 Julie Andersen (2000) DEN-Viking Atletik 853
8 Katarina Høj (1999) DEN-Bragdid 262
9 41.22 Vicki Dahl (2000) DEN-Stoholm Atletik 846
10 Karina A. Sønderskov (2000) DEN-Bragdid 261
11 14.24 Nikoline Lindegaard Laurs (2000) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 301
12 38.06 Sarah Bahat (1999) DEN-Stoholm Atletik 844
13 Amalie Molander Pedersen (2000) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 282
14 Sjøfn J. Guðmundsdóttir (2000) DEN-Bragdid 272
15 Hilda Fahl (1999) DEN-Öresund FK 899