Tårnby Games • 2014 May 03 - May 04 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 10-11 år - Boldkast - Day 2 at 11:10
145 gram
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 49.83 Mads Rubek Vitoft (2003) DEN-Sparta 43.64 X X 44.61 46.96 49.83
2 42.21 Oscar Riis (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 36.84 38.49 40.00 39.40 39.40 42.21
3 42.00 Mik R. Lønborg (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 42.00 38.42 40.30 41.25 35.04 38.02
4 41.36 Noah Borgen Morell (2004) DEN-IK Olympia 37.20 39.57 40.06 40.70 41.36 37.03
5 39.80 Johannes Christian Flarup (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik 33.57 36.79 39.80 36.55 38.80 38.13
6 37.12 Louie Svane (2004) DEN-Amager AC 36.08 37.12 X
7 36.73 Carl Johan Zachariae (2004) DEN-Sparta 36.73 X X 32.80 35.93 35.72
8 36.25 Viktor Aarestrup Ehlers (2003) DEN-Amager AC 36.25 31.18 X
9 35.95 Anton R. Frederiksen (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik 32.05 35.95 X
10 33.90 Jakob Nissen Nielsen (2003) DEN-Aarhus 1900 32.71 30.47 33.90
11 33.75 Mikkel Svendsen (2003) DEN-Fredensborg Atletik 33.08 33.75 33.02
12 31.52 Jógvan K. Gullfoss (2004) DEN-Bragdid 31.52 31.23 X
13 27.80 Villum Nobelius (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik 27.80 26.23 X
14 27.60 Victor Bergstrøm (2004) DEN-IFK Halmstad X X 27.60
15 26.38 Malthe Sommer (2004) DEN-Fredensborg Atletik 26.38 23.08 22.12
16 25.22 Viktor Bech Petersen (2003) DEN-Amager AC 25.22 X X
17 23.61 Felix Thomsen (2004) DEN-HG ATM 13.80 20.92 23.61
18 23.53 Sebastian Thulstrup (2004) DEN-Sparta X 23.53 X
19 23.24 Jonas Strunge (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 19.85 23.24 23.07
20 22.83 Hans Erland Thomsen (2003) DEN-Bragdid X 22.83 X
21 22.64 Kristoffer Andersen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 22.64 17.72 X
22 21.10 Rói Fossabrúgv (2004) DEN-Bragdid 21.10 17.71 X
23 20.73 Gustav Emil Ibsen Jensen (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik 20.73 20.31 X
24 11.09 Peter Grevy Ejstrup (2004) DEN-Sparta 11.09 X X
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Noah Borgen Morell (2004) DEN-IK Olympia 482
2 DNS Marcus Ringhofer (2003) DEN-Hvidovre AM 459
3 Jonas Strunge (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 105
4 22.72 Sebastian Thulstrup (2004) DEN-Sparta 818
5 Jakob Nissen Nielsen (2003) DEN-Aarhus 1900 867
6 38.40 Mik R. Lønborg (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 533
7 Viktor Bech Petersen (2003) DEN-Amager AC 82
8 Kristoffer Andersen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 106
9 Jógvan K. Gullfoss (2004) DEN-Bragdid 258
10 33.50 Mikkel Svendsen (2003) DEN-Fredensborg Atletik 877
11 Felix Thomsen (2004) DEN-HG ATM 102
12 DNS Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) DEN-Sparta 669
13 Hans Erland Thomsen (2003) DEN-Bragdid 253
14 Viktor Aarestrup Ehlers (2003) DEN-Amager AC 83
15 Rói Fossabrúgv (2004) DEN-Bragdid 269
16 25.30 Malthe Sommer (2004) DEN-Fredensborg Atletik 315
17 44.78 Mads Rubek Vitoft (2003) DEN-Sparta 762
18 Louie Svane (2004) DEN-Amager AC 49
19 DNS Malthe Werdelin (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik 586
20 Oscar Riis (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 238
21 Johannes Christian Flarup (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik 581
22 Victor Bergstrøm (2004) DEN-IFK Halmstad 475
23 Anton R. Frederiksen (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik 336
24 Gustav Emil Ibsen Jensen (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik 580
25 31.94 Carl Johan Zachariae (2004) DEN-Sparta 646
26 13.50 Peter Grevy Ejstrup (2004) DEN-Sparta 802
27 Villum Nobelius (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik 591