Tårnby Games • 2014 May 03 - May 04 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 12-13 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 16:00
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
HEAT 1 / 2
1 4.90 Louise B. Moore (2001) DEN-Københavns IF 4.78 4.90 4.90 4.70 4.82 4.69
2 4.69 Améli Kampp (2001) DEN-Sparta X 4.43 4.50 4.23 4.55 4.69
5 4.53 Katarina Hessner Hansen (2001) DEN-Bagsværd AC 4.36 4.52 4.52 4.48 4.53 4.36
8 4.35 Nellie Erlandsson (2001) DEN-Öresund FK 4.25 4.27 4.35
9 4.27 Klara Loessl (2002) DEN-Ballerup AK 3.93 4.07 4.27
12 4.20 Alice Kirk Damsgaard (2001) DEN-Sparta 3.97 X 4.20
15 4.03 Anna Sofie Frænde (2001) DEN-Sparta 3.98 3.98 4.03
16 4.00 Selma Nattestad (2002) DEN-Amager AC 4.00 3.72 3.90
19 3.95 Helena Ring (2002) DEN-Amager AC 3.95 3.80 3.92
22 3.80 Josefine Sørensen (2002) DEN-Sparta 3.80 X 3.57
23 3.77 Ellen Balslev (2001) DEN-Københavns IF 3.63 X 3.77
25 3.63 Alberte W Simonsen (2002) DEN-Sparta X 3.63 3.33
26 3.59 Josephine Manzenski Hanse (2001) DEN-IK Hellas 3.59 3.54 3.53
30 3.43 Clara Lund-Sørensen (2002) DEN-Amager AC 3.43 3.36 3.42
31 3.41 Cleo Aagerup Jensen (2002) DEN-IK Hellas 3.39 X 3.41
32 2.75 Kimmie Kristensen (2002) DEN-Viking Atletik 2.61 2.70 2.75
33 2.58 Marie Elisabeth Mola Pede (2001) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 2.56 2.58 2.58
HEAT 2 / 2
3 4.68 Viktoria Lendal (2002) DEN-FIF Hillerød X X 4.68 3.96 4.35 4.42
4 4.57 Sara Olsson (2002) DEN-Greve Atletik 4.57 4.49 4.39 3.82 4.33 4.30
6 4.46 Wilma Rosenquist (2001) DEN-Öresund FK 4.46 4.03 4.14 3.98 3.95 4.02
7 4.45 Filippa Bergstrøm (2001) DEN-IFK Halmstad 4.45 4.38 4.14
10 4.27 Misja B Jepsen (2001) DEN-Hvidovre AM 4.27 4.05 2.89
11 4.25 Mathilde Clara Yttesen (2001) DEN-Amager AC X 4.25 4.25
13 4.12 Frida Seitzberg (2001) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 4.12 3.89 3.83
14 4.05 Clara Elvira Paludan (2002) DEN-Sparta X 4.05 3.98
17 3.99 Elisabeth H. Simonsen (2001) DEN-Bragdid 3.99 3.76 3.71
18 3.97 Anne Lorenzen (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM 3.97 X 3.77
20 3.93 Unna Ró Jacobsen (2002) DEN-Bragdid 3.93 X X
21 3.83 Anna Brinkmann (2002) DEN-Amager AC 3.83 3.60 3.50
24 3.71 Mie Hylling Axelsson (2002) DEN-Sparta 3.59 3.62 3.71
27 3.52 Regitze Friis (2002) DEN-Amager AC 3.33 3.52 3.37
28 3.49 Annika Isaksen (2002) DEN-Bragdid 3.49 3.34 3.38
29 3.45 Natasja Christine Eckerot (2001) DEN-FIF Hillerød 3.45 3.33 3.44
34 2.56 Rósa M. Jensen (2001) DEN-Bragdid 2.56 2.25 2.37
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
1 3.90 Josefine Sørensen (2002) DEN-Sparta 722
3 Helena Ring (2002) DEN-Amager AC 33
4 2.62 Marie Elisabeth Mola Pede (2001) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 300
5 Josephine Manzenski Hanse (2001) DEN-IK Hellas 378
6 Kimmie Kristensen (2002) DEN-Viking Atletik 855
7 3.95 Ellen Balslev (2001) DEN-Københavns IF 501
8 Klara Loessl (2002) DEN-Ballerup AK 227
9 Selma Nattestad (2002) DEN-Amager AC 74
10 4.57 Améli Kampp (2001) DEN-Sparta 620
11 Alberte W Simonsen (2002) DEN-Sparta 613
12 4.86 Katarina Hessner Hansen (2001) DEN-Bagsværd AC 190
13 4.91 Louise B. Moore (2001) DEN-Københavns IF 521
14 3.88 Anna Sofie Frænde (2001) DEN-Sparta 629
15 DNS Esther Arce (2002) DEN-Amager AC 26
16 Clara Lund-Sørensen (2002) DEN-Amager AC 17
17 Nellie Erlandsson (2001) DEN-Öresund FK 864
18 4.17 Alice Kirk Damsgaard (2001) DEN-Sparta 98
19 3.27 Cleo Aagerup Jensen (2002) DEN-IK Hellas 371
HEAT 2 / 2
DNS Emily Nielsen (2002) DEN-Amager AC 23
DNS Julie Møller (2002) DEN-Greve Atletik 346
1 Regitze Friis (2002) DEN-Amager AC 111
2 Rósa M. Jensen (2001) DEN-Bragdid 270
3 Natasja Christine Eckerot (2001) DEN-FIF Hillerød 310
4 DNS Helena Cronstedt (2001) DEN-Öresund FK 104
5 Frida Seitzberg (2001) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 291
6 Unna Ró Jacobsen (2002) DEN-Bragdid 276
7 Annika Isaksen (2002) DEN-Bragdid 249
8 4.26 Clara Elvira Paludan (2002) DEN-Sparta 661
9 4.29 Viktoria Lendal (2002) DEN-FIF Hillerød 312
10 Wilma Rosenquist (2001) DEN-Öresund FK 103
11 Anna Brinkmann (2002) DEN-Amager AC 6
12 3.91 Mie Hylling Axelsson (2002) DEN-Sparta 778
13 Elisabeth H. Simonsen (2001) DEN-Bragdid 252
14 Anne Lorenzen (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM 107
15 3.61 DNS Liva Johanne Vilhelmsen (2002) DEN-Sparta 748
16 Mathilde Clara Yttesen (2001) DEN-Amager AC 56
17 4.20 Misja B Jepsen (2001) DEN-Hvidovre AM 900
18 Filippa Bergstrøm (2001) DEN-IFK Halmstad 469
19 Sara Olsson (2002) DEN-Greve Atletik 354