Tårnby Games • 2014 May 03 - May 04 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 10-11 år - 400 meter - Day 1 at 17:35
Heats: 2
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 1.07.01 Sofus Peter Lassen (2003) DEN-Sparta
2 1.07.83 Johan Christian Holst (2003) DEN-Amager AC
3 1.09.05 William Wittendorff (2003) DEN-Sparta
4 1.09.30 Oscar Riis (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK
5 1.11.24 Lukas Ravn (2004) DEN-Sparta
6 1.11.54 Lasse Darlem Brandt (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK
7 1.11.95 William R. Elsner (2003) DEN-Københavns IF
8 1.12.30 Sofus Vølund (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC
10 1.13.71 Rasmus Hvorup Jensen (2004) DEN-Sparta
11 1.14.21 Mik R. Lønborg (2003) DEN-Københavns IF
13 1.18.30 Sigurd Sandfeld (2004) DEN-Sparta
14 1.18.62 Jacob Cort (2004) DEN-Viking Atletik
17 1.22.66 Jógvan K. Gullfoss (2004) DEN-Bragdid
HEAT 2 / 2
9 1.13.59 Hans Erland Thomsen (2003) DEN-Bragdid
12 1.16.97 Viktor Bech Petersen (2003) DEN-Amager AC
15 1.19.18 Gustav Emil Ibsen Jensen (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik
16 1.22.39 Linus Christoffersen (2003) DEN-Sparta
18 1.23.51 Linus Bilsted Wichmann (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC
19 1.24.31 Ruben Brandt-Badaire (2004) DEN-FIF Hillerød
20 1.24.90 Rói Fossabrúgv (2004) DEN-Bragdid
21 1.25.07 Jacob Sørensen (2004) DEN-Amager AC
22 1.25.13 Henning Friedrichsen (2004) DEN-Amager AC
23 1.26.13 Gustav Bjaaland Andersen (2004) DEN-Amager AC
24 1.28.16 Kasper Bjerg Andersen (2004) DEN-Amager AC
25 1.30.60 Malthe Sommer (2004) DEN-Fredensborg Atletik
26 1.32.24 Sebastian Thulstrup (2004) DEN-Sparta
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
1 Lasse Darlem Brandt (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 230
2 Sofus Vølund (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 206
3 Rasmus Hvorup Jensen (2004) DEN-Sparta 806
4 Jógvan K. Gullfoss (2004) DEN-Bragdid 258
5 Sigurd Sandfeld (2004) DEN-Sparta 822
6 Oscar Riis (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 238
7 Lukas Ravn (2004) DEN-Sparta 756
8 William Wittendorff (2003) DEN-Sparta 842
9 Mik R. Lønborg (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 533
10 6.80 DNS Hugo Rasmussen (2003) DEN-IK Hellas 375
11 7.90 Jacob Cort (2004) DEN-Viking Atletik 852
12 Johan Christian Holst (2003) DEN-Amager AC 39
13 7.97 DNS Benjamin Skytte Spicker (2002) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 286
14 William R. Elsner (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 554
15 Sofus Peter Lassen (2003) DEN-Sparta 829
16 DNS Julius Sloth (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 226
HEAT 2 / 2
1 Rói Fossabrúgv (2004) DEN-Bragdid 269
2 Hans Erland Thomsen (2003) DEN-Bragdid 253
3 DNS Carl Bruce Aabo (2004) DEN-HG ATM 415
4 Linus Bilsted Wichmann (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 192
5 Gustav Bjaaland Andersen (2004) DEN-Amager AC 31
6 Gustav Emil Ibsen Jensen (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik 580
7 Henning Friedrichsen (2004) DEN-Amager AC 34
8 Jacob Sørensen (2004) DEN-Amager AC 87
9 Kasper Bjerg Andersen (2004) DEN-Amager AC 42
10 1.32.58 Linus Christoffersen (2003) DEN-Sparta 744
11 DNS Asbjørn Hedebo Boye (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 172
12 Malthe Sommer (2004) DEN-Fredensborg Atletik 315
13 8.74 Viktor Bech Petersen (2003) DEN-Amager AC 82
14 Sebastian Thulstrup (2004) DEN-Sparta 818
15 DNS Malthe Werdelin (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik 586
16 Ruben Brandt-Badaire (2004) DEN-FIF Hillerød 311