ØST ungdom inde • 2013 Jan 12 - Jan 13 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup

 

Amager AC
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 28 1.10 5 Rebekka Andersen (2001) 1.15 Højdespring Piger 12 år 1 - 09:00
2 32 11.44 6 Signe Pittersen (2003) 12.32 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 10 år 1 - 09:30
3 2 10.55 4 Anika Hedegaard (2002) 11.08 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 09:40
4 3 9.81 3 Anna Enevoldsen (2002) 10.10 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 09:40
5 12 9.53 1 Esther Arce (2002) 9.51 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 09:40
6 14 9.48 1 Helena Ring (2002) 9.53 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 09:40
7 15 4.01 12 Jacob Rasmussen (2000) 3.89 Længdespring Drenge 13 år 1 - 09:55
8 18 9.16 6 Julie Rafn (1999) 60 meter - Indl. Piger 14-15 år 1 - 10:20
9 8 8.86 6 Ditte Westy Larsen (1997) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 10:40
10 22 9.13 7 Mie Pittersen (1997) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 10:40
11 30 9.40 5 Sebastian Larsen (2001) 9.44 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 12 år 1 - 10:50
12 21 8.56 6 Mads Flindt (1999) 60 meter - Indl. Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 11:00
13 26 8.36 4 Peter Rasmussen (1998) 60 meter - Indl. Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 11:00
14 36 9.17 6 Villads Clausen (1998) 60 meter - Indl. Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 11:00
15 12 1.19 2 Esther Arce (2002) 1.20 Højdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 11:00
16 32 2.63 11 Signe Pittersen (2003) 2.49 Længdespring Piger 10 år 1 - 11:00
17 15 10.00 6 Jacob Rasmussen (2000) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 13 år 1 - 11:15
18 7 7.61 1 Daniel Henriksen (1996) 60 meter - Indl. Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 11:25
19 16 8.17 5 Jakob Fedder (1997) 60 meter - Indl. Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 11:25
20 25 7.63 2 Nikolaj Barrt (1996) 60 meter - Indl. Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 11:25
21 24 7.68 4 Nicholas Schrøder (1995) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 11:40
22 27 8.00 5 Philip Darling (1995) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 11:40
23 28 7.01 8 Rebekka Andersen (2001) 7.00 Kuglestød Piger 12 år 1 - 11:40
24 17 9.93 3 Johan Christian Holst (2003) 9.92 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 10 år 1 - 11:45
25 31 9.87 2 Sebastian Monneret (2003) 9.86 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 10 år 1 - 11:45
26 4 3.12.29 5 Beate Rasmussen (2003) 800 meter Piger 10 år 1 - 12:00
27 2 3.21.34 11 Anika Hedegaard (2002) 3.26.99 800 meter Piger 11 år 1 - 12:05
28 3 2.56.64 4 Anna Enevoldsen (2002) 3.02.41 800 meter Piger 11 år 1 - 12:05
29 12 3.15.98 9 Esther Arce (2002) 800 meter Piger 11 år 1 - 12:05
30 14 2.50.11 2 Helena Ring (2002) 25.66 800 meter Piger 11 år 1 - 12:05
31 18 1.38 9 Julie Rafn (1999) 1.35 Højdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:05
32 26 5.11 7 Peter Rasmussen (1998) 5.03 Længdespring Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:05
33 36 4.15 14 Villads Clausen (1998) 4.33 Længdespring Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:05
34 1 2.47.54 6 Amalie Kristensen (1996) 2.32.09 800 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 12:30
35 17 2.59.77 4 Johan Christian Holst (2003) 2.50.04 800 meter Drenge 10 år 1 - 12:35
36 31 2.59.00 2 Sebastian Monneret (2003) 2.49.11 800 meter Drenge 10 år 1 - 12:35
37 20 12.27 1 Lisa Brix (1996) 10.70 Kuglestød Piger 16-17 år 1 - 12:40
38 30 2.44.30 2 Sebastian Larsen (2001) 3.00.37 800 meter Drenge 12 år 1 - 12:43
39 9 2.34.22 2 Emil Enevoldsen (2000) 2.39.05 800 meter Drenge 13 år 1 - 12:45
40 13 DNS Frederik Mogensen (1998) 2.22.93 800 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:50
41 33 2.34.19 7 Simon Holst (1998) 2.54.06 800 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:50
42 35 DNS Victor Thomsen (1999) 21.40 800 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:50
43 36 2.47.32 11 Villads Clausen (1998) 2.44.92 800 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:50
44 2 2.98 14 Anika Hedegaard (2002) 2.70 Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 13:20
45 12 3.77 3 Esther Arce (2002) 3.83 Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 13:20
46 14 3.75 4 Helena Ring (2002) 3.83 Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 13:20
47 26 8.39 6 Peter Rasmussen (1998) 8.36 60 meter - Semi Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 13:50
48 7 7.59 2 Daniel Henriksen (1996) 7.61 60 meter - Semi Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 14:00
49 25 DQ 9998 Nikolaj Barrt (1996) 7.63 60 meter - Semi Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 14:00
50 19 3.90 3 Kristian Kolbye (1996) 3.80 Stangspring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 14:00
51 17 9.76 4 Johan Christian Holst (2003) 9.93 60 meter - Final Drenge 10 år 1 - 14:15
52 31 9.79 5 Sebastian Monneret (2003) 9.87 60 meter - Final Drenge 10 år 1 - 14:15
53 32 4.71 6 Signe Pittersen (2003) 2.72 Kuglestød Piger 10 år 1 - 14:20
54 3 9.79 6 Anna Enevoldsen (2002) 9.81 60 meter - Final Piger 11 år 1 - 14:25
55 12 9.56 2 Esther Arce (2002) 9.53 60 meter - Final Piger 11 år 1 - 14:25
56 14 9.62 3 Helena Ring (2002) 9.48 60 meter - Final Piger 11 år 1 - 14:25
57 19 5.16 10 Kristian Kolbye (1996) 5.44 Længdespring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 14:30
58 24 7.81 6 Nicholas Schrøder (1995) 7.68 60 meter - Final Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 14:40
59 12 5.26 8 Esther Arce (2002) 4.98 Kuglestød Piger 11 år 1 - 15:10
60 14 7.48 1 Helena Ring (2002) 6.94 Kuglestød Piger 11 år 1 - 15:10
61 7 7.57 2 Daniel Henriksen (1996) 7.59 60 meter - Finale Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 15:15
62 8 1.45 2 Ditte Westy Larsen (1997) 1.42 Højdespring Piger 16-17 år 1 - 15:15
63 22 1.40 3 Mie Pittersen (1997) 1.40 Højdespring Piger 16-17 år 1 - 15:15
64 29 1.72 1 Sandra B Christensen (1995) 1.74 Højdespring Piger 18-19 år 1 - 15:15
65 4 15.04.88 1 Beate Rasmussen (2003) 3000 meter Piger 10 år 1 - 15:30
66 2 15.33.17 2 Anika Hedegaard (2002) 16.21.47 3000 meter Piger 11 år 1 - 15:30
67 3 14.18.55 1 Anna Enevoldsen (2002) 14.50.51 3000 meter Piger 11 år 1 - 15:30
68 28 15.45.34 2 Rebekka Andersen (2001) 1.41.83 3000 meter Piger 12 år 1 - 15:30
69 17 13.23.76 3 Johan Christian Holst (2003) 3000 meter Drenge 10 år 1 - 15:45
70 31 13.14.29 1 Sebastian Monneret (2003) 3000 meter Drenge 10 år 1 - 15:45
71 9 12.15.81 3 Emil Enevoldsen (2000) 12.10.21 3000 meter Drenge 13 år 1 - 16:00
72 13 10.30.53 1 Frederik Mogensen (1998) 10.36.49 3000 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 16:30
73 33 10.48.23 3 Simon Holst (1998) 12.03.55 3000 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 16:30
74 35 10.39.94 2 Victor Thomsen (1999) 3000 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 16:30
75 34 10.46.57 8 Thor Skifte (1997) 10.39.76 3000 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 16:45
76 10 11.46 5 Emilie Fiala (1999) 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 2 - 09:00
77 11 11.23 4 Emma Basse (1998) 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 2 - 09:00
78 36 1.40 7 Villads Clausen (1998) 1.45 Højdespring Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 09:00
79 30 7.54 2 Sebastian Larsen (2001) Kuglestød Drenge 12 år 2 - 09:00
80 5 10.95 5 Casper Jørgensen (1999) 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 09:10
81 36 11.40 6 Villads Clausen (1998) 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 09:10
82 4 6.22.37 3 Beate Rasmussen (2003) 1500 meter Piger 10 år 2 - 09:30
83 3 5.52.79 1 Anna Enevoldsen (2002) 6.03.97 1500 meter Piger 11 år 2 - 09:30
84 14 6.00.55 3 Helena Ring (2002) 55.70 1500 meter Piger 11 år 2 - 09:30
85 19 1.55 8 Kristian Kolbye (1996) 1.58 Højdespring Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 10:05
86 1 DNS Amalie Kristensen (1996) 5.36.22 1500 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 10:25
87 6 DNS Christian Kilsdal (2002) 3.23 Længdespring Drenge 11 år 2 - 10:25
88 17 6.04.89 3 Johan Christian Holst (2003) 1500 meter Drenge 10 år 2 - 10:35
89 31 6.02.53 1 Sebastian Monneret (2003) 1500 meter Drenge 10 år 2 - 10:35
90 6 6.44.88 3 Christian Kilsdal (2002) 1500 meter Drenge 11 år 2 - 10:35
91 9 5.10.68 4 Emil Enevoldsen (2000) 5.25.41 1500 meter Drenge 13 år 2 - 11:00
92 13 4.49.83 3 Frederik Mogensen (1998) 4.50.96 1500 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 11:10
93 33 5.01.98 4 Simon Holst (1998) 5.37.12 1500 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 11:10
94 35 DNS Victor Thomsen (1999) 4.33.32 1500 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 11:10
95 31 7.53 3 Sebastian Monneret (2003) 7.06 Kuglestød Drenge 10 år 2 - 11:10
96 34 4.53.03 8 Thor Skifte (1997) 4.59.63 1500 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 11:30
97 4 38.33 7 Beate Rasmussen (2003) 200 meter Piger 10 år 2 - 11:45
98 32 40.62 9 Signe Pittersen (2003) 200 meter Piger 10 år 2 - 11:45
99 12 32.61 3 Esther Arce (2002) 33.08 200 meter Piger 11 år 2 - 11:50
100 14 31.84 1 Helena Ring (2002) 32.58 200 meter Piger 11 år 2 - 11:50
101 17 3.66 6 Johan Christian Holst (2003) 3.83 Længdespring Drenge 10 år 2 - 11:50
102 6 5.14 6 Christian Kilsdal (2002) Kuglestød Drenge 11 år 2 - 11:50
103 22 30.53 4 Mie Pittersen (1997) 29.83 200 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 12:35
104 17 33.17 6 Johan Christian Holst (2003) 3.34 200 meter Drenge 10 år 2 - 12:45
105 31 32.94 3 Sebastian Monneret (2003) 33.40 200 meter Drenge 10 år 2 - 12:45
106 6 37.05 8 Christian Kilsdal (2002) 35.48 200 meter Drenge 11 år 2 - 13:00
107 10 4.15 15 Emilie Fiala (1999) Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 13:00
108 11 4.13 16 Emma Basse (1998) 4.25 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 13:00
109 5 11.52 2 Casper Jørgensen (1999) Kuglestød Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 13:00
110 30 31.18 5 Sebastian Larsen (2001) 33.36 200 meter Drenge 12 år 2 - 13:15
111 17 0.90 7 Johan Christian Holst (2003) 1.00 Højdespring Drenge 10 år 2 - 13:30
112 31 1.10 4 Sebastian Monneret (2003) 1.15 Højdespring Drenge 10 år 2 - 13:30
113 36 30.42 11 Villads Clausen (1998) 3.00 200 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 13:45
114 16 26.71 5 Jakob Fedder (1997) 26.37 200 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 14:00
115 25 25.40 2 Nikolaj Barrt (1996) 24.05 200 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 14:00
116 10 29.81 13 Emilie Fiala (1999) 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 14:15
117 19 12 Kristian Kolbye (1996) 10.91 Kuglestød Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 14:15
118 23 13.90 1 Mikkel Jørgensen (1995) Kuglestød Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 15:40