TRACKS 7 • 2020 Sep 15 • Østerbro Stadion • København

ALL
Piger 14-15 år
Kvinder senior
Mænd senior

 

 

Mænd/Kvinder - 100 meter - Day 1 at 18:00
Heats: 4
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 4 - w:-0.6
1 11.34 Karl Mfeketo (1996) DEN-Sparta
2 11.58 Michael Noes Andersen (1991) DEN-Hvidovre AM
3 11.60 Peter Berg (2000) DEN-Bagsværd AC
4 PB 11.79 Peter Rasmussen (1998) DEN-Amager AC
5 11.94 Troels Kaas (1995) DEN-Bagsværd AC
6 11.96 Thomas Berg (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC
7 13.08 Christopher Staton (1982) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 2 / 4 - w:-0.6
1 12.07 August Østergaard (2003) DEN-Københavns IF
2 12.77 Oliver Larsen (2005) DEN-Amager AC
3 SB 12.84 Michael Cuenca Rasmussen (1974) DEN-Sparta
4 PB 12.89 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) DEN-Amager AC
5 13.09 Katrine Lund (1990) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 3 / 4 - w:-0.1
1 PB 13.01 Annette Juma Nielsen (1996) DEN-Københavns IF
2 PB 13.04 Rebekka Lütken (1997) DEN-AK Brøndby
3 13.29 Noa Bak-Pedersen (1996) DEN-Københavns IF
3 13.29 Sarah Engsig-Karup (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
5 13.68 Maria Venborg (1991) DEN-Københavns IF
6 13.98 Ida Mejnertz (1999) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 4 / 4 - w:-0.5
1 SB 13.62 Anders Mathiesen (1955) DEN-Amager AC
2 =PB 14.00 Andreas Motzkus (2003) DEN-Københavns IF
3 14.27 Henrik Berg (1963) DEN-Bagsværd AC
4 PB 14.48 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
5 PB 14.69 Anna Lena Espegård (2005) DEN-Københavns IF
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 4
1 11.31 Karl Mfeketo (1996) DEN-Sparta 11.31 11.31
2 12.00 Thomas Berg (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC
3 11.59 Troels Kaas (1995) DEN-Bagsværd AC 11.63 11.63
4 11.50 Christopher Staton (1982) DEN-Sparta 11.08
5 11.03 DNS Bimo Soenarso (2001) SWE-KFUM Örebro 10.90
6 11.42 Peter Berg (2000) DEN-Bagsværd AC 11.42 11.42
7 11.51 Michael Noes Andersen (1991) DEN-Hvidovre AM 11.29 11.51
8 11.80 Peter Rasmussen (1998) DEN-Amager AC 11.80 11.80
HEAT 2 / 4
2 12.99 Katrine Lund (1990) DEN-Københavns IF 12.99
3 12.91 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 12.91 12.91
4 12.63 Oliver Larsen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 12.63 12.63
5 12.05 August Østergaard (2003) DEN-Københavns IF
6 12.70 Michael Cuenca Rasmussen (1974) DEN-Sparta 10.79 12.94
7 12.94 DNS Christian Møller (1961) DEN-Sparta 12.89 12.94
HEAT 3 / 4
2 13.63 Maria Venborg (1991) DEN-Københavns IF 13.63
3 13.41 Annette Juma Nielsen (1996) DEN-Københavns IF 13.41
4 13.06 Sarah Engsig-Karup (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 13.06
5 13.00 Noa Bak-Pedersen (1996) DEN-Københavns IF 12.88
6 13.08 Rebekka Lütken (1997) DEN-AK Brøndby 13.08 13.08
7 13.58 Ida Mejnertz (1999) DEN-Københavns IF 13.58
HEAT 4 / 4
2 15.27 Anna Lena Espegård (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 15.27 15.27
3 14.00 Andreas Motzkus (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 14.00
4 13.99 Henrik Berg (1963) DEN-Bagsværd AC 13.33 14.05
5 13.74 Anders Mathiesen (1955) DEN-Amager AC 13.74
6 14.00 DNS Bertram Sundland (2005) DEN-Københavns IF
7 14.50 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 14.50