TRACKS 7 • 2020 Sep 15 • Østerbro Stadion • København

ALL
Piger 14-15 år
Kvinder senior
Mænd senior

 

 

Mænd/Kvinder - 5000 meter - Day 1 at 18:30
Heats: 5
RESULTS - On going
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 5
1 PB 14.56.72 Niels Grøn (1986) DEN-NBRO
2 15.15.23 Morten Hesselbjerg (1991) DEN-NBRO
3 PB 15.22.77 Andreas Ærenlund (1997) DEN-VO2RC
4 15.30.95 Magnus Gosvig (1993) DEN-NBRO
5 PB 15.38.51 Rasmus Jessing (1978) DEN-NBRO
6 PB 15.42.21 Jonathan Makwarth (2000) DEN-Københavns IF
7 15.47.64 Aske Colding Ekman (1996) DEN-VO2RC
8 15.53.44 Christian Lykkeby Olsen (1993) DEN-Sparta
9 16.00.66 Michael Stewart Fogh (1990) DEN-Ingen klub
10 16.09.51 Kristian Bonne Wulff (1985) DEN-Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub
11 PB 16.17.54 Nicolai Bloch Linde (1991) DEN-Sparta
12 PB 16.19.72 Carl Riisgaard (1993) DEN-Ingen klub
13 16.24.90 Mads Broskov Schønberg (1994) DEN-NBRO
14 16.29.31 Asbjørn Riis (1996) DEN-Ingen klub
15 16.35.61 Thomas Ho Pedersen (1987) DEN-NBRO
DNF Leon Kofoed Andersen (1991) DEN-Ingen klub
DNF Thomas Ehlers (PACE) (1989) DEN-NBRO
HEAT 2 / 5
1 16.16.47 Klaus Bach Christensen (1993) DEN-NBRO
2 PB 16.17.54 René Anda Nielsen (1983) DEN-NBRO
3 PB 16.18.19 Jonas Corfitzen (1976) DEN-Hechmann Running
4 PB 16.19.52 Christian Gaaei Jensen (1988) DEN-Sparta
5 PB 16.22.59 Stefan Gudmundsson (1970) DEN-SNIK
6 16.35.53 Frans Pedersen (1984) DEN-NBRO
7 16.37.94 Rasmus Vidø (1980) DEN-Team DistanceRunning.dk
8 PB 16.39.38 Bjarke Norre Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Team DistanceRunning.dk
9 16.41.38 Peter Harbo Jakobsen (1979) DEN-Trongårdens IF
10 SB 16.43.99 Jacques Dehnbostel (1990) DEN-Trongårdens IF
11 16.50.21 Kristian Thygesen Nerstrøm (1983) DEN-Vestegnens Politiidrætsforening
12 16.54.80 Joakim Svolgaard (1987) DEN-Sparta
13 PB 16.55.08 Kittiyaphong Nagulrum (1993) DEN-Adidas Runners
14 16.56.60 Fie Sønderby Christensen (1993) DEN-Adidas Runners
15 16.58.70 Simon Bo Jensen (1992) DEN-Ingen klub
16 17.01.59 Nicolai Riise Madsen (1993) DEN-Sparta
DNF Rasmus Hjalgrim (1996) DEN-NBRO
HEAT 3 / 5
1 PB 17.10.90 Anders Lagergren (1991) DEN-Parasport Frederiksberg
2 PB 17.13.95 Rune McLeod Winther (1980) DEN-Ingen klub
3 PB 17.20.07 Christian-Emil Thorup (1989) DEN-Adidas Runners
4 PB 17.25.01 Troels Østbjerg (1988) DEN-Ingen klub
5 17.36.30 Sebastian Seifert (1989) DEN-Sparta
6 17.39.22 Philip L. Christiansen (1996) DEN-Københavns IF
7 17.40.11 Caroline Christiansen (1994) DEN-Københavns IF
8 17.43.06 Tobias Liljeqvist (1992) DEN-VO2RC
9 17.51.18 Ronny Sommer Kjær (1987) DEN-Running Hvidovre
10 17.51.97 Anders Spanggaard (1982) DEN-VO2RC
11 17.52.21 Louise Tietze (1993) DEN-VO2RC
12 17.53.64 Rasmus Fjord Moesgaard (1999) DEN-Løberen
13 17.55.24 Jan Grønlund Rasmussen (1969) DEN-Ballerup AK
14 18.20.46 Julia Nilsson (1992) SWE-IK Pallas
DNF Mikkel Høegh (1977) DEN-Trongårdens IF
DNF Rasmus Melsen (1983) DEN-Adidas Runners
HEAT 4 / 5
1 17.33.48 Paul Roome (1973) DEN-Ingen klub
2 PB 17.34.92 Dominic Cucic (1991) DEN-NBRO
3 PB 17.40.81 Thomas Kristensen (1989) DEN-Ingen klub
4 17.48.47 Jesper Noer (1980) DEN-Ingen klub
5 PB 17.48.65 Thomas Qvistgaard (1973) DEN-Trongårdens IF
6 PB 17.50.10 Lucas Ignacio Abeledo Vilariño (1997) DEN-Løberen
7 PB 17.50.65 Mogens Fich (1969) DEN-Blovstrød Løverne
8 PB 17.53.66 Trine Mathea Sørensen (1995) DEN-Løberen
9 18.01.54 Thomas Petersen (1968) DEN-Blovstrød Løverne
10 18.03.18 Jens Jarl Broe (1985) DEN-Ingen klub
11 PB 18.04.48 Nanna Rye Nielsen (2001) DEN-Søllerød Orientering
12 18.16.47 Dan Gilling Brunholt (1983) DEN-MRC
13 PB 18.16.58 Nicolai Vivet (1977) DEN-MRC Dev Squad
14 SB 18.33.55 Karina Sørensen (1982) DEN-SNIK
15 18.34.45 Glenn Engelbrechtsen (Pacer) (1981) DEN-SNIK
16 18.35.37 Bo Antvorskov (1961) DEN-Amager AC
HEAT 5 / 5
1 SB 18.37.37 Michelle Poulsen (1992) DEN-Sparta
2 SB 18.41.25 Henrik Jacobsen (1962) DEN-Rødovre AC
3 18.41.75 Kamilla Vallin (1993) DEN-VO2RC
4 PB 18.41.87 Laura Melander (1993) DEN-VO2RC
5 PB 18.51.28 Mads Erting (2002) DEN-Helsingør IF
6 19.01.64 Mathilde Helms Kjær (1998) DEN-Viking Atletik
7 19.17.61 Henrik Larsen (1962) DEN-Blovstrød Løverne
8 PB 19.36.88 Lilly Cordes (1992) DEN-Ingen klub
9 19.42.04 Cecilie Linding Fredberg (1991) DEN-VO2RC
10 19.54.41 Josefine Munksdorf (2002) DEN-Ballerup AK
11 19.55.29 Per H. Christensen (1966) DEN-Ballerup AK
12 SB 20.44.57 Søren Povlsen (1965) DEN-Amager AC
13 20.55.64 Niels Østergaard (2001) DEN-Bagsværd AC
14 Mark Olsen (PACE) (1995) DEN-Adidas Runners
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 5
1 14.53.7 DNS Theis Læssøe (1993) DEN-Amager AC 240 14.53.7 14.53.7
2 14.55.00 Niels Grøn (1986) DEN-NBRO 349 15.06.00
3 14.55.00 Thomas Ehlers (PACE) (1989) DEN-NBRO 378 14.56.00
4 14.59.00 Andreas Ærenlund (1997) DEN-VO2RC 490 15.30.00
5 14.59.00 Morten Hesselbjerg (1991) DEN-NBRO 478 15.02.00 15.02.00
6 15.25.00 Aske Colding Ekman (1996) DEN-VO2RC 449 15.47.00 15.47.00
7 15.30.00 Michael Stewart Fogh (1990) DEN-Ingen klub 281 15.42.36 15.42.36
8 15.30.00 DNS Emil Skovhøj (1991) DEN-Amager AC 238 15.42.0 15.42.0
9 15.30.00 Rasmus Jessing (1978) DEN-NBRO 352 15.42.17 15.42.17
10 15.30.00 Christian Lykkeby Olsen (1993) DEN-Sparta 420 15.40.00 15.40.00
11 15.55.00 Leon Kofoed Andersen (1991) DEN-Ingen klub 467 16.13.40
12 15.57.23 Jonathan Makwarth (2000) DEN-Københavns IF 321 15.57.23
13 15.59.00 Asbjørn Riis (1996) DEN-Ingen klub 265 16.08.00
14 16.00.00 Magnus Gosvig (1993) DEN-NBRO 348
15 16.00.00 Nicolai Bloch Linde (1991) DEN-Sparta 427 16.20.96 16.20.96
16 16.00.00 Mads Broskov Schønberg (1994) DEN-NBRO 345
17 16.00.00 Thomas Ho Pedersen (1987) DEN-NBRO 466 16.24.00
18 16.05.00 DNS Alex Pedersen (1993) DEN-NBRO 339 16.39.00 17.08.00
19 16.09.00 Carl Riisgaard (1993) DEN-Ingen klub 266 16.19.96 16.19.96
20 15.50.00 Kristian Bonne Wulff (1985) DEN-Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub 473 15.56.37 15.56.37
HEAT 2 / 5
1 16.10.00 Joakim Svolgaard (1987) DEN-Sparta 424 16.12.05 16.12.05
2 16.10.00 Klaus Bach Christensen (1993) DEN-NBRO 344 16.00.00 16.10.00
3 16.15.00 René Anda Nielsen (1983) DEN-NBRO 377 16.33.16 16.49.41
4 16.15.00 Frans Pedersen (1984) DEN-NBRO 342 16.29.12 16.29.12
5 16.20.00 Jonas Corfitzen (1976) DEN-Hechmann Running 253 16.24.76 16.24.76
6 16.22.00 Christian Gaaei Jensen (1988) DEN-Sparta 416 16.22.00
7 16.25.00 Kristian Thygesen Nerstrøm (1983) DEN-Vestegnens Politiidrætsforening 445 16.05.00 16.19.00
9 16.30.00 Simon Bo Jensen (1992) DEN-Ingen klub 306 16.45.00 16.45.00
10 16.30.00 Rasmus Vidø (1980) DEN-Team DistanceRunning.dk 439 15.54.5
11 16.30.00 Bjarke Norre Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Team DistanceRunning.dk 438 16.52.00 17.22.00
12 16.32.00 Peter Harbo Jakobsen (1979) DEN-Trongårdens IF 443 16.38.56 16.38.56
13 16.33.00 Stefan Gudmundsson (1970) DEN-SNIK 396 16.33.00 16.33.00
14 16.35.00 Fie Sønderby Christensen (1993) DEN-Adidas Runners 232 16.49.00 16.49.00
15 16.39.00 Jacques Dehnbostel (1990) DEN-Trongårdens IF 441 16.40.00 16.49.41
16 16.45.00 Rasmus Hjalgrim (1996) DEN-NBRO 351
17 16.50.00 Nicolai Riise Madsen (1993) DEN-Sparta 428 16.46.00 16.46.00
18 16.55.00 Kittiyaphong Nagulrum (1993) DEN-Adidas Runners 233 17.07.46 17.07.46
HEAT 3 / 5
1 16.59.00 Anders Lagergren (1991) DEN-Parasport Frederiksberg 383 18.01.51
2 16.59.00 Rune McLeod Winther (1980) DEN-Ingen klub 304 17.16.7 17.16.7
3 17.00.00 Rasmus Fjord Moesgaard (1999) DEN-Løberen 334 17.32.00
4 17.00.00 Anders Spanggaard (1982) DEN-VO2RC 447 16.51.00
5 17.15.00 Tobias Liljeqvist (1992) DEN-VO2RC 463 16.44.00
6 17.15.00 Louise Tietze (1993) DEN-VO2RC 459 17.34.00
7 17.20.00 DNS Morten Reiter Nielsen (1988) DEN-Ingen klub 283 17.25.00 18.00.80
8 17.24.00 Ronny Sommer Kjær (1987) DEN-Running Hvidovre 388 17.24.00
9 17.29.00 Mikkel Høegh (1977) DEN-Trongårdens IF 442 17.34.52 17.34.52
10 17.30.00 Caroline Christiansen (1994) DEN-Københavns IF 314 17.36.8
11 17.30.00 Rasmus Melsen (1983) DEN-Adidas Runners 236 17.47.00 17.47.00
12 17.30.00 Christian-Emil Thorup (1989) DEN-Adidas Runners 231 17.27.65 17.27.65
14 17.30.00 Julia Nilsson (1992) SWE-IK Pallas 264 17.40.0 17.40.0
15 17.30.00 Jan Grønlund Rasmussen (1969) DEN-Ballerup AK 244 17.45.29
16 17.30.00 Philip L. Christiansen (1996) DEN-Københavns IF 326 16.24.07
17 17.30.00 Sebastian Seifert (1989) DEN-Sparta 433 17.30.97 17.30.97
18 17.49.00 Troels Østbjerg (1988) DEN-Ingen klub 312 17.49.00
HEAT 4 / 5
1 17.50.00 Karina Sørensen (1982) DEN-SNIK 394 18.33.00 18.34.00
2 17.50.00 Nanna Rye Nielsen (2001) DEN-Søllerød Orientering 435 18.10.00
3 17.50.00 Glenn Engelbrechtsen (Pacer) (1981) DEN-SNIK 392
4 17.50.00 Dominic Cucic (1991) DEN-NBRO 341 18.07.00 18.07.00
5 17.59.00 Paul Roome (1973) DEN-Ingen klub 302
6 17.59.00 Thomas Petersen (1968) DEN-Blovstrød Løverne 250
7 17.59.00 Mogens Fich (1969) DEN-Blovstrød Løverne 248 18.13.60 18.13.60
8 18.00.00 Thomas Kristensen (1989) DEN-Ingen klub 309 18.00.00
9 18.00.00 Trine Mathea Sørensen (1995) DEN-Løberen 335 18.10.83 18.10.83
10 18.00.00 Lucas Ignacio Abeledo Vilariño (1997) DEN-Løberen 327 18.38.00 18.38.00
11 18.00.00 Jesper Noer (1980) DEN-Ingen klub 276
12 18.10.00 Thomas Qvistgaard (1973) DEN-Trongårdens IF 444 18.27.16 18.27.16
13 18.17.00 DNS Simon Lessel (1990) DEN-AK Brøndby 474
14 18.20.00 Bo Antvorskov (1961) DEN-Amager AC 237
15 18.20.00 Dan Gilling Brunholt (1983) DEN-MRC 336 16.47.75 17.42.02
16 18.20.00 Nicolai Vivet (1977) DEN-MRC Dev Squad 337 18.22.00 18.22.00
17 18.30.00 Jens Jarl Broe (1985) DEN-Ingen klub 272
18 18.30.00 DNS Martin Ullitz (1976) DEN-SØAM 434 18.37.00 18.37.00
HEAT 5 / 5
1 18.35.00 Henrik Jacobsen (1962) DEN-Rødovre AC 391 15.34.08 18.51.62
2 18.45.00 Laura Melander (1993) DEN-VO2RC 457 19.05.00
3 18.45.00 Mathilde Helms Kjær (1998) DEN-Viking Atletik 446 18.48.00 18.48.00
4 18.45.00 Kamilla Vallin (1993) DEN-VO2RC 454
5 18.45.00 Mads Erting (2002) DEN-Helsingør IF 255 19.03.00 19.03.00
6 19.00.00 Michelle Poulsen (1992) DEN-Sparta 426 17.57.42 19.13.87
7 19.10.00 Henrik Larsen (1962) DEN-Blovstrød Løverne 247 17.49.59
9 19.30.00 Lilly Cordes (1992) DEN-Ingen klub 277 20.10.00
10 19.30.00 Per H. Christensen (1966) DEN-Ballerup AK 246 16.14.48
11 19.30.00 Josefine Munksdorf (2002) DEN-Ballerup AK 245 19.35.32
12 19.30.00 Mark Olsen (PACE) (1995) DEN-Adidas Runners 235 14.24.00 14.24.00
13 19.55.00 Cecilie Linding Fredberg (1991) DEN-VO2RC 450
14 20.00.00 Niels Østergaard (2001) DEN-Bagsværd AC 243
15 20.50.00 DNS Anna Brandt Schultz (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 241 21.17.00 21.17.00
16 21.00.00 Søren Povlsen (1965) DEN-Amager AC 239 19.24.70 21.46.2
17 21.15.00 DNS Emma Brandt Schultz (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 242 22.12.00 21.50.00
SCRATCHES
1 16.30.00 DNS Mads Olivarius Maibom (1989) DEN-NBRO 347 16.47.00 16.47.00
2 17.30.00 DNS Christoffer Haubro Overvad (1990) DEN-Ingen klub 269
3 17.30.00 DNS Adem Mohamed (1999) DEN-Parasport Frederiksberg
4 17.59.00 DNS Louise Ewerlöf (1991) DEN-Adidas Runners 234 18.24.00 18.24.00
5 19.30.00 DNS Rasmus Stabell (1994) DEN-Sparta 431