Kronborg Games III • 2018 Mar 03 • Snekkersten hallen • Snekkersten

ALL

 

 

Drenge 13 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 12:15
3.0 kg
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team 1 2 3 4
1 10.11 30 Frederik Degn Pedersen (2005) DEN-Greve Atletik 9.81 10.11 9.66 9.78
2 9.21 25 Emil Degn Pedersen (2005) DEN-Greve Atletik 8.46 9.21 8.95 X
3 8.83 20 Alexander Foltmar (2006) DEN-Ballerup AK X 5.90 8.83 6.82
4 8.14 19 Carl Haansbæk Mortensen (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 8.14 X 8.02 8.09
5 8.07 18 Gustav Stetkaer Bohr (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 7.17 8.07 X X
6 7.85 17 Timoleon Rescan (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 6.98 7.55 7.37 7.85
7 7.59 16 Marko Rajovic (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 6.74 7.38 7.11 7.59
8 7.37 15 Mads Elver Mørk (2005) DEN-Allerød AM 7.36 7.31 7.37 6.69
9 6.90 14 Joel Frederik von de Ahé (2006) DEN-Sparta 6.86 6.42 6.90 6.80
10 6.76 13 Eli Riege (2006) DEN-Sparta 6.10 6.76 6.21 5.95
11 6.12 12 Frederik Dahl Larsen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 6.12 5.68 5.76 5.99
12 5.95 11 Carlos Ørn Tange Paldan (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 5.95 4.71 5.77 5.41
13 5.84 10 Kasper Vinther Jørgensen (2005) DEN-Allerød AM X 5.46 5.53 5.84
14 5.67 9 Simon Hauch (2006) DEN-FIF Hillerød 4.86 5.36 5.22 5.67
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Marko Rajovic (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 435
2 Carlos Ørn Tange Paldan (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 452 5.74
3 Eli Riege (2006) DEN-Sparta 246
4 5.88 Kasper Vinther Jørgensen (2005) DEN-Allerød AM 315 5.88
5 6.36 Simon Hauch (2006) DEN-FIF Hillerød 81 6.36
6 7.34 Frederik Dahl Larsen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 94 7.34
7 7.43 Mads Elver Mørk (2005) DEN-Allerød AM 10 7.43
8 7.94 Gustav Stetkaer Bohr (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 173 7.94
9 8.18 Joel Frederik von de Ahé (2006) DEN-Sparta 497 8.18
10 8.42 Timoleon Rescan (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 112 8.42
11 8.51 Carl Haansbæk Mortensen (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 137 8.51
12 8.95 Alexander Foltmar (2006) DEN-Ballerup AK 444 8.95
13 9.04 Emil Degn Pedersen (2005) DEN-Greve Atletik 128 9.04
14 11.21 Frederik Degn Pedersen (2005) DEN-Greve Atletik 131 11.21