Kronborg Games III • 2018 Mar 03 • Snekkersten hallen • Snekkersten

ALL

 

 

Piger 9 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 10:00
1 meter zoneafsæt
Attempts: 3
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team 1 2 3
1 PB 4.01 30 Alma Ravn (2009) DEN-Sparta 4.01 3.91 3.70
2 3.01 25 Cecilie Zachariae (2009) DEN-Sparta 2.96 2.92 3.01
3 3.01 20 Theresa Dommer (2009) DEN-Sparta 2.94 2.72 3.01
4 2.98 19 Wilma Caroline Nielsen (2010) DEN-Sparta 2.98 2.74 2.79
5 PB 2.86 18 Ella F. Vitrrup-Bertheussen (2010) DEN-Sparta 2.74 2.79 2.86
6 PB 2.85 17 Lærke Høj Alexandersen (2009) DEN-Sparta 2.85 2.34 2.30
7 2.74 16 Wilma Anna Haynes (2009) DEN-Sparta 2.62 2.55 2.74
8 2.73 15 Elvira Ramsgaard Jensen (2009) DEN-Sparta 2.03 2.54 2.73
9 2.64 14 Helena Bang-Löwgren (2009) DEN-Sparta 2.59 2.64 2.29
10 2.57 13 Emilie Petersen (2009) DEN-FIF Hillerød X 2.57 2.51
11 2.54 12 Maia Hylling Axelsson (2010) DEN-Sparta 2.54 2.54 2.24
12 2.48 11 Liva Johansson (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.36 2.48 2.14
13 PB 2.44 10 Anna Jacobsen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.35 2.26 2.44
14 PB 2.35 9 Signe Lender Ringgaard (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.35 2.22 2.32
15 2.35 8 Erika Livia Wischmann (2009) DEN-Sparta 2.35 2.09 2.00
16 2.32 7 Ursula Helleskov (2010) DEN-Amager AC 2.30 2.32 2.22
17 PB 2.17 6 Elvira Nygaard Wesenberg-Lund (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.15 2.17 X
18 2.08 5 Ella Vestergaard (2010) DEN-Amager AC 1.64 2.03 2.08
19 1.38 4 Alma Stauning (2012) DEN-Helsingør IF 1.16 1.33 1.38
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Ella Vestergaard (2010) DEN-Amager AC 421
2 Emilie Petersen (2009) DEN-FIF Hillerød 448
3 Ursula Helleskov (2010) DEN-Amager AC 426
4 Alma Stauning (2012) DEN-Helsingør IF 465
5 1.73 Elvira Nygaard Wesenberg-Lund (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC 323 1.73
6 2.05 Signe Lender Ringgaard (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 443 2.05
7 2.12 Anna Jacobsen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 430 2.12
8 2.50 DNS Annabel Rose Mikkelsen (2009) DEN-Sparta 398 2.50
9 2.50 Liva Johansson (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 42 2.50
10 2.56 Lærke Høj Alexandersen (2009) DEN-Sparta 270 2.56
11 2.63 Erika Livia Wischmann (2009) DEN-Sparta 251 2.63
12 2.66 Maia Hylling Axelsson (2010) DEN-Sparta 274 2.66
13 2.81 Ella F. Vitrrup-Bertheussen (2010) DEN-Sparta 493 2.81
14 2.82 Helena Bang-Löwgren (2009) DEN-Sparta 406 2.82
15 2.91 Elvira Ramsgaard Jensen (2009) DEN-Sparta 247 2.91
16 2.94 Wilma Anna Haynes (2009) DEN-Sparta 418 2.94
17 3.02 Cecilie Zachariae (2009) DEN-Sparta 241 3.02
18 3.03 Theresa Dommer (2009) DEN-Sparta 296 3.03
19 3.21 Wilma Caroline Nielsen (2010) DEN-Sparta 312 3.21
20 3.86 Alma Ravn (2009) DEN-Sparta 223 3.86
1 2.50 DNS Caroline Thuesen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 431 2.50
2 2.20 DNS Selma Ahlfors (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 441 2.20
3 1.50 DNS Mathilde Thuesen (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC 436 1.50