Kronborg Games III • 2018 Mar 03 • Snekkersten hallen • Snekkersten

ALL

 

 

Piger 13 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 11:45
Heats: 11 • To next round: 5 • Q: 0 • q: 5
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team
HEAT 1 / 11
6 8.84 17 Sarah Engsig-Karup (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
26 9.68 1 Elena Rossi (2005) DEN-Gentofte IK
34 9.90 1 Selma Reckzeh (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik
43 10.30 1 Clara Albinus (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF
HEAT 2 / 11
39 10.13 1 Hannah Grønholdt Truelsen (2005) DEN-Sparta
45 10.78 1 Wilma Enemark Uhd Jepsen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF
HEAT 3 / 11
31 9.87 1 Madeleine A.A. Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Sparta
35 9.94 1 Laura Halberg Nome (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
41 10.17 1 Sahra Güclü (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF
44 10.35 1 Julia Ferris (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK
HEAT 4 / 11
33 9.89 1 Ditte Jensen (2005) DEN-Københavns IF
37 9.97 1 Alma Juhl Horsgaard (2005) DEN-Københavns IF
38 10.06 1 Freja Egense (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
40 10.13 1 Alberte Rosenbak (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
42 10.27 1 Bodil Sachse Aaris (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 5 / 11
22 9.47 1 Ingrid Adsersen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
23 9.61 1 Filippa Lavrsen (2005) DEN-Amager AC
29 9.79 1 Lærke Elgaard Larsen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
30 9.83 1 Vera Fougt (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC
36 9.96 1 Louise Busekist (2005) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 6 / 11
19 9.33 4 Vilma T Petersen (2005) DEN-Amager AC
27 9.69 1 Laura Diaz Friis (2006) DEN-Sparta
28 9.74 1 Louise Valdal (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC
32 9.87 1 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 7 / 11
17 9.28 6 Ellen Vering Therkelsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
18 9.30 5 Ellen Krogh Vindfeld (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK
21 9.40 2 Mathilde Meedom Kløv (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
25 9.65 1 Elisabeeth Røddik Elsner (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 8 / 11
14 9.24 9 Amélie Vejlgaard (2005) DEN-Sparta
16 9.26 7 Anna E B Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta
20 9.37 3 Ella Aurora Magelund Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
24 9.61 1 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 9 / 11
9 8.97 14 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
11 9.11 12 Selin Ruzhdi (2006) DEN-Amager AC
12 9.16 11 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) DEN-Sparta
15 9.25 8 Greta Keisala (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 10 / 11
5 q 8.65 18 Nora Grønnegaard Fischer (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik
8 8.90 15 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
10 8.99 13 Katrine Amtoft (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
13 9.20 10 Freja Grønborg Søes Skousen (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF
HEAT 11 / 11
1 q 8.20 30 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
2 q 8.44 25 Emilie Børregaard Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta
3 q 8.47 20 Asta Exner Jensen (2005) DEN-Allerød AM
4 q 8.57 19 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
7 8.87 16 Isabel Nissen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 11
2 Elena Rossi (2005) DEN-Gentofte IK 364
3 Sarah Engsig-Karup (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 440
4 Clara Albinus (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 467
5 Selma Reckzeh (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik 463
HEAT 2 / 11
2 DNS Naja Kobia (2005) DEN-Sparta 500
3 Wilma Enemark Uhd Jepsen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 475
4 10.52 DNS Clara Gornitzka (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 33 10.52
5 Hannah Grønholdt Truelsen (2005) DEN-Sparta 496
HEAT 3 / 11
2 10.38 Madeleine A.A. Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Sparta 271 10.38
3 10.20 Laura Halberg Nome (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 41 10.20
4 10.14 Sahra Güclü (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 164 10.14
5 10.36 Julia Ferris (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 124 10.36
HEAT 4 / 11
1 10.13 Bodil Sachse Aaris (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 31 10.13
2 9.96 Ditte Jensen (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 206 9.96
3 9.94 Alma Juhl Horsgaard (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 200 9.94
4 9.95 Freja Egense (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 95 9.95
5 10.13 Alberte Rosenbak (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 197 10.13
HEAT 5 / 11
1 9.94 Filippa Lavrsen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 423 9.94
2 9.91 Lærke Elgaard Larsen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 65 9.91
3 9.78 Louise Busekist (2005) DEN-Sparta 266 9.78
4 9.80 Ingrid Adsersen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 456 9.80
5 9.93 Vera Fougt (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 54 9.93
HEAT 6 / 11
1 9.78 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 51 9.78
2 9.71 Laura Diaz Friis (2006) DEN-Sparta 263 9.71
3 9.60 Vilma T Petersen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 24 9.60
4 9.70 DNS Anna Tikjøb Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Sparta 231 9.70
5 9.76 Louise Valdal (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 43 9.76
HEAT 7 / 11
1 9.59 Elisabeeth Røddik Elsner (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 207 9.59
2 9.51 Mathilde Meedom Kløv (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 108 9.51
3 9.43 Ellen Krogh Vindfeld (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 121 9.43
4 9.46 DNS Anna Pape Liboriussen (2006) DEN-Sparta 230 9.46
5 9.56 Ellen Vering Therkelsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 91 9.56
HEAT 8 / 11
1 9.42 DNS Esther Alice Ravn (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 92 9.42
2 9.35 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta 289 9.35
3 9.26 Amélie Vejlgaard (2005) DEN-Sparta 225 9.26
4 9.32 Anna E B Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta 229 9.32
5 9.35 Ella Aurora Magelund Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 352 9.35
HEAT 9 / 11
1 9.15 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 109 9.15
2 9.11 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) DEN-Sparta 291 9.11
3 9.09 Selin Ruzhdi (2006) DEN-Amager AC 425 9.09
4 9.11 Greta Keisala (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 454 9.11
5 9.12 DNS Johanna C. B. Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 100 9.12
HEAT 10 / 11
1 9.08 DNS Laura-Jo Buchard (2005) DEN-Amager AC 424 9.08
2 8.96 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 61 8.96
3 8.85 Nora Grønnegaard Fischer (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 478 8.85
4 8.89 Katrine Amtoft (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 102 8.89
5 9.06 Freja Grønborg Søes Skousen (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 143 9.06
HEAT 11 / 11
1 8.82 Isabel Nissen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 148 8.82
2 8.57 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 204 8.57
3 8.18 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 56 8.18
4 8.46 Emilie Børregaard Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta 248 8.46
5 8.66 Asta Exner Jensen (2005) DEN-Allerød AM 3 8.66