Kronborg Games III • 2018 Mar 03 • Snekkersten hallen • Snekkersten

ALL

 

 

Piger 9 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 11:00
Heats: 4 • To next round: 5 • Q: 0 • q: 5
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team
HEAT 1 / 4
7 11.03 16 Ella F. Vitrrup-Bertheussen (2010) DEN-Sparta
9 11.39 14 Emilie Petersen (2009) DEN-FIF Hillerød
12 12.11 11 Ursula Helleskov (2010) DEN-Amager AC
16 15.79 7 Alma Stauning (2012) DEN-Helsingør IF
HEAT 2 / 4
10 11.41 13 Anna Jacobsen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
13 12.42 10 Liva Johansson (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
14 12.73 9 Signe Lender Ringgaard (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
15 12.87 8 Elvira Nygaard Wesenberg-Lund (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 3 / 4
3 q 10.57 20 Cecilie Zachariae (2009) DEN-Sparta
6 10.98 17 Elvira Ramsgaard Jensen (2009) DEN-Sparta
11 11.64 12 Maia Hylling Axelsson (2010) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 4 / 4
1 q 9.15 30 Alma Ravn (2009) DEN-Sparta
2 q 10.32 25 Theresa Dommer (2009) DEN-Sparta
4 q 10.57 19 Wilma Caroline Nielsen (2010) DEN-Sparta
5 q 10.93 18 Wilma Anna Haynes (2009) DEN-Sparta
8 11.09 15 Erika Livia Wischmann (2009) DEN-Sparta
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 4
2 Alma Stauning (2012) DEN-Helsingør IF 465
3 Ella F. Vitrrup-Bertheussen (2010) DEN-Sparta 493
4 Emilie Petersen (2009) DEN-FIF Hillerød 448
5 Ursula Helleskov (2010) DEN-Amager AC 426
HEAT 2 / 4
2 13.09 Signe Lender Ringgaard (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 443 13.09
3 12.44 Liva Johansson (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 42 12.44
4 12.12 Anna Jacobsen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 430 12.12
5 13.01 Elvira Nygaard Wesenberg-Lund (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC 323 13.01
HEAT 3 / 4
2 11.79 DNS Annabel Rose Mikkelsen (2009) DEN-Sparta 398 11.79
3 11.20 Elvira Ramsgaard Jensen (2009) DEN-Sparta 247 11.20
4 10.89 Cecilie Zachariae (2009) DEN-Sparta 241 10.89
5 11.46 Maia Hylling Axelsson (2010) DEN-Sparta 274 11.46
HEAT 4 / 4
1 10.88 Erika Livia Wischmann (2009) DEN-Sparta 251 10.88
2 10.36 Wilma Caroline Nielsen (2010) DEN-Sparta 312 10.36
3 9.09 Alma Ravn (2009) DEN-Sparta 223 9.09
4 10.13 Theresa Dommer (2009) DEN-Sparta 296 10.13
5 10.65 Wilma Anna Haynes (2009) DEN-Sparta 418 10.65
1 12.20 DNS Caroline Thuesen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 431 12.20
2 14.10 DNS Mathilde Thuesen (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC 436 14.10
3 14.10 DNS Selma Ahlfors (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 441 14.10
Piger 9 år - 60 meter - Day 1 at 13:15
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
1 9.28 Alma Ravn (2009) DEN-Sparta
2 10.36 Theresa Dommer (2009) DEN-Sparta
3 10.51 Wilma Caroline Nielsen (2010) DEN-Sparta
4 10.52 Cecilie Zachariae (2009) DEN-Sparta
5 10.79 Wilma Anna Haynes (2009) DEN-Sparta
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 10.93 Wilma Anna Haynes (2009) DEN-Sparta 418 10.65
2 10.57 Cecilie Zachariae (2009) DEN-Sparta 241 10.57
3 9.15 Alma Ravn (2009) DEN-Sparta 223 9.09
4 10.32 Theresa Dommer (2009) DEN-Sparta 296 10.13
5 10.57 Wilma Caroline Nielsen (2010) DEN-Sparta 312 10.36